Toms Wills: Grantees in UK wills 1933-1935

Poole is an old place, where many people lived

1. View details below. Return to homepage of Toms Wills

2. Look at the list of addresses for this district. Check specific surnames here A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  X  Z, or use all files zipped. To find a particular surname on your page use CTRL+F.

3. Search by grantee SURNAME (some years):
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
Ada Maude Hughes widow and James Israel Leon Punton bank clerk
Ada Maude Hughes widow and James Israel Leon Punton bank clerk
Ada Maude Hughes widow and James Israel Leon Punton bank clerk
Ada Mitchell (wife of John Matthew Mitchell)
Ada Mitchell (wife of John Matthew Mitchell)
Adolphus Shutter tailor and Harold Henry Cartridge wood working machinist
Adolphus Shutter tailor and Harold Henry Cartridge wood working machinist
Agnes Clara Whayman (wife of William George Whayman)
Agnes Clara Whayman (wife of William George Whayman)
Alfred Francis Burt builder and George Howard Vernon Wilkinson civil engineer
Alfred Francis Burt builder and George Howard Vernon Wilkinson civil engineer
Alice Hart widow and Alfred Percival Hart merchants traveller
Alice Hart widow and Alfred Percival Hart merchants traveller
Alice Hooper spinster and Geoffrey George Hetley Symes solicitor
Alice Hooper spinster and Geoffrey George Hetley Symes solicitor
Alice White (wife of William Henry White)
Alice White (wife of William Henry White)
Annie Agnes Sttout (wife of Ernest Frank Stout) Margaret Elizabeth Downtton (wife of Ernest William Down- ton) and Doris Adena Pike (wife of William Henry Pike)
Annie Agnes Sttout (wife of Ernest Frank Stout) Margaret Elizabeth Downtton (wife of Ernest William Down- ton) and Doris Adena Pike (wife of William Henry Pike)
Annie Agnes Sttout (wife of Ernest Frank Stout) Margaret Elizabeth Downtton (wife of Ernest William Down- ton) and Doris Adena Pike (wife of William Henry Pike)
Annie Agnes Sttout (wife of Ernest Frank Stout) Margaret Elizabeth Downtton (wife of Ernest William Down- ton) and Doris Adena Pike (wife of William Henry Pike)
Annie Agnes Sttout (wife of Ernest Frank Stout) Margaret Elizabeth Downtton (wife of Ernest William Down- ton) and Doris Adena Pike (wife of William Henry Pike)
Bertie Edgar Sansom carpenter and Reginald Chilcott farmer
Bertie Edgar Sansom carpenter and Reginald Chilcott farmer
Bessie Jane Ford widow and George Edward Ford cashier
Bessie Jane Ford widow and George Edward Ford cashier
Blanche Elliott Milligan spinster and John Hewitt colliery agent
Blanche Elliott Milligan spinster and John Hewitt colliery agent
Catherine Mary Tatchell (wife of Frederick William Tatchell)
Catherine Mary Tatchell (wife of Frederick William Tatchell)
Cecil Ridge Batchelior M D and Francis Henry Batchellor retired captain R N
Cecil Ridge Batchelior M D and Francis Henry Batchellor retired captain R N
Charles Cyril Carter and Herbert Spencer Carter company directors
Charles Cyril Carter and Herbert Spencer Carter company directors
Charles Frederick Osborne captain mercantile marine and Charles James Kennedy Osborne Scott esquire
Charles Frederick Osborne captain mercantile marine and Charles James Kennedy Osborne Scott esquire
Charlotte Smith widow and Frederick William Sharp ironmonger
Charlotte Smith widow and Frederick William Sharp ironmonger
Chartered Bank of India Australia and China and Wilfrid Cracroft Ash engineer
Chartered Bank of India Australia and China and Wilfrid Cracroft Ash engineer
Christopher Hubert Joliffe retired engineer Frederick James Smeeth Loader pottery cashier Frederick William Sharp and Frank Henry Wilson ironmongers
Christopher Hubert Joliffe retired engineer Frederick James Smeeth Loader pottery cashier Frederick William Sharp and Frank Henry Wilson ironmongers
Christopher Hubert Joliffe retired engineer Frederick James Smeeth Loader pottery cashier Frederick William Sharp and Frank Henry Wilson ironmongers
Christopher Hubert Joliffe retired engineer Frederick James Smeeth Loader pottery cashier Frederick William Sharp and Frank Henry Wilson ironmongers
Clara Bessie Parsons (wife of Albert Samuel Parsons)
Clara Bessie Parsons (wife of Albert Samuel Parsons)
Donald William Hunt house furnisher and Anthony Thomas George Trew agricultural student
Donald William Hunt house furnisher and Anthony Thomas George Trew agricultural student
Dorothy Annie Orchard (wife of Albert Walter Orchard)
Dorothy Annie Orchard (wife of Albert Walter Orchard)
Douglas Griffiths Williams Webster grain importer Mildred Ermine Foster (wife of Leonard George Foster) and -James Henry Smart gentleman
Douglas Griffiths Williams Webster grain importer Mildred Ermine Foster (wife of Leonard George Foster) and -James Henry Smart gentleman
Douglas Griffiths Williams Webster grain importer Mildred Ermine Foster (wife of Leonard George Foster) and -James Henry Smart gentleman
Douglas Griffiths Williams Webster grain importer Mildred Ermine Foster (wife of Leonard George Foster) and -James Henry Smart gentleman
Edward Fancy gardener and Frank Haughton caretaker
Edward Fancy gardener and Frank Haughton caretaker
Elizabeth Newman widow and William George Newman haulage contractor
Elizabeth Newman widow and William George Newman haulage contractor
Ellen Catherine Bridle (wife of George Bridle)
Ellen Catherine Bridle (wife of George Bridle)
Ellen Mary Monk and Elizabeth Ada Monk spinsters
Ellen Mary Monk and Elizabeth Ada Monk spinsters
Emily Markby (wife of Joseph Henry Markby) and Dorothy Hilda Watts (wife of Alan Vernon Watts)
Emily Markby (wife of Joseph Henry Markby) and Dorothy Hilda Watts (wife of Alan Vernon Watts)
Emily Markby (wife of Joseph Henry Markby) and Dorothy Hilda Watts (wife of Alan Vernon Watts)
Emily Markby (wife of Joseph Henry Markby) and Dorothy Hilda Watts (wife of Alan Vernon Watts)
Emma Justina Brown widow and Joseph Lever game- keeper
Emma Justina Brown widow and Joseph Lever game- keeper
Emmeline Annie Baker and Margaret Rogers Baker spinsters
Emmeline Annie Baker and Margaret Rogers Baker spinsters
Ernest John Mowlam retired engineer captain R N Jessie Annie Onslow (wife of Offley Laban Onslow) and Nellie Dorothy Tarrant (wife of Reginald Tarrant)
Ernest John Mowlam retired engineer captain R N Jessie Annie Onslow (wife of Offley Laban Onslow) and Nellie Dorothy Tarrant (wife of Reginald Tarrant)
Ernest John Mowlam retired engineer captain R N Jessie Annie Onslow (wife of Offley Laban Onslow) and Nellie Dorothy Tarrant (wife of Reginald Tarrant)
Ernest John Mowlam retired engineer captain R N Jessie Annie Onslow (wife of Offley Laban Onslow) and Nellie Dorothy Tarrant (wife of Reginald Tarrant)
Ernest John Mowlam retired engineer captain R N Jessie Annie Onslow (wife of Offley Laban Onslow) and Nellie Dorothy Tarrant (wife of Reginald Tarrant)
Ernest William Knox Thomson marine engineer and James Alfred Chalk tobacconist
Ernest William Knox Thomson marine engineer and James Alfred Chalk tobacconist
Eva May Hardy (wife of Alfred William Hardy) and Olive Ivy Brown spinster
Eva May Hardy (wife of Alfred William Hardy) and Olive Ivy Brown spinster
Eva May Hardy (wife of Alfred William Hardy) and Olive Ivy Brown spinster
Florence Jane Dowson and Ida Moorwood Dowson spinsters
Florence Jane Dowson and Ida Moorwood Dowson spinsters
Florence Minnie Burton widow and George Taylor retired master mariner
Florence Minnie Burton widow and George Taylor retired master mariner
Florence MoMorland widow Dorothy McMorland spinster and William Cash chartered accountant
Florence MoMorland widow Dorothy McMorland spinster and William Cash chartered accountant
Florence MoMorland widow Dorothy McMorland spinster and William Cash chartered accountant
Frank Tharme retired general labourer and William Charles Haskell motor driver
Frank Tharme retired general labourer and William Charles Haskell motor driver
Frederick James Hewetson fish caterer and Ruby Alice Nicklen (wife of Charles Francis Nicklen)
Frederick James Hewetson fish caterer and Ruby Alice Nicklen (wife of Charles Francis Nicklen)
Frederick James Hewetson fish caterer and Ruby Alice Nicklen (wife of Charles Francis Nicklen)
George Robert Upshell scavenger and William Charles Upshell railway signalman
George Robert Upshell scavenger and William Charles Upshell railway signalman
Harry Leonard Bromby builder and Charles Graham Trcvanion solicitor
Harry Leonard Bromby builder and Charles Graham Trcvanion solicitor
Harvey Jones solicitors clerk and Robert Marsack Manser solicitor
Harvey Jones solicitors clerk and Robert Marsack Manser solicitor
Hedley John Pitt coach builder and Amy Beatrice White (wife of Bernard Frank White)
Hedley John Pitt coach builder and Amy Beatrice White (wife of Bernard Frank White)
Hedley John Pitt coach builder and Amy Beatrice White (wife of Bernard Frank White)
Helen Katharine Clark (wife of Horace William Clark) and Walter John Palmer bank clerk
Helen Katharine Clark (wife of Horace William Clark) and Walter John Palmer bank clerk
Helen Katharine Clark (wife of Horace William Clark) and Walter John Palmer bank clerk
Herbert Ashby merchant and Arthur Henry Thompson solicitor
Herbert Ashby merchant and Arthur Henry Thompson solicitor
Ida Mary Bentham widow William Ellis Lisle Bentham solicitor and Joseph Selvyn Bentham estate agent
Ida Mary Bentham widow William Ellis Lisle Bentham solicitor and Joseph Selvyn Bentham estate agent
Ida Mary Bentham widow William Ellis Lisle Bentham solicitor and Joseph Selvyn Bentham estate agent
Ivor Isaac John Symes artist Mabel Symes (wife of the said Ivor Isaac John Symes) and Edith Augusta Symes spinster
Ivor Isaac John Symes artist Mabel Symes (wife of the said Ivor Isaac John Symes) and Edith Augusta Symes spinster
Ivor Isaac John Symes artist Mabel Symes (wife of the said Ivor Isaac John Symes) and Edith Augusta Symes spinster
Ivor Isaac John Symes artist Mabel Symes (wife of the said Ivor Isaac John Symes) and Edith Augusta Symes spinster
Ivy Frances Kelly (wife of Herbert Augustus Kelly)
Ivy Frances Kelly (wife of Herbert Augustus Kelly)
James Holdswonth retired silk dresser and Elizabeth Holdsworth (wife of the said James Holdswonth)
James Holdswonth retired silk dresser and Elizabeth Holdsworth (wife of the said James Holdswonth)
James Holdswonth retired silk dresser and Elizabeth Holdsworth (wife of the said James Holdswonth)
James Kemp gardener and William Oldfield Talbot solicitors clerk
James Kemp gardener and William Oldfield Talbot solicitors clerk
Jane Walkley (wife of Lindsay George Walkley)
Jane Walkley (wife of Lindsay George Walkley)
John Hewitt coal merchant and Charles George Lester solicitor
John Hewitt coal merchant and Charles George Lester solicitor
John Lamperd retired coal merchant and Charles Edgar Howe carpenter
John Lamperd retired coal merchant and Charles Edgar Howe carpenter
John William Miller solicitor and Murray Edmund Joseph Pearce incorporated accountant
John William Miller solicitor and Murray Edmund Joseph Pearce incorporated accountant
Joseph Robert Barnes master plumber and Harold Bernard Barnes master joiner
Joseph Robert Barnes master plumber and Harold Bernard Barnes master joiner
Joseph Theodore Gifford grocer and Alfred Victor Hawkes company director
Joseph Theodore Gifford grocer and Alfred Victor Hawkes company director
Joseph William Corbin Rolles bailiff and Fred Rolles Rolles farmer
Joseph William Corbin Rolles bailiff and Fred Rolles Rolles farmer
Josephine Mary Swallow widow Joseph Cedric Swallow architect and George Frederick Galpin accountant
Josephine Mary Swallow widow Joseph Cedric Swallow architect and George Frederick Galpin accountant
Josephine Mary Swallow widow Joseph Cedric Swallow architect and George Frederick Galpin accountant
Kate Moon (wife of Robert William Moon)
Kate Moon (wife of Robert William Moon)
Laura Clay spinster and Stephen Blenkinsop solicitors managing clerk
Laura Clay spinster and Stephen Blenkinsop solicitors managing clerk
Lily Alice Simpson (wife of Herbert Thomas Simpson) and Lucy Louisa Massarella widow
Lily Alice Simpson (wife of Herbert Thomas Simpson) and Lucy Louisa Massarella widow
Lily Alice Simpson (wife of Herbert Thomas Simpson) and Lucy Louisa Massarella widow
Lydia Neville (wife of John Neville) and Mary Ann Perry (wife of Stephen Perry)
Lydia Neville (wife of John Neville) and Mary Ann Perry (wife of Stephen Perry)
Lydia Neville (wife of John Neville) and Mary Ann Perry (wife of Stephen Perry)
Lydia Neville (wife of John Neville) and Mary Ann Perry (wife of Stephen Perry)
Mabel Jones (wife of Benjamin Ivor Jones)
Mabel Jones (wife of Benjamin Ivor Jones)
Margaret jamet Macmin (wife of Edward Boswell Macmin)
Margaret jamet Macmin (wife of Edward Boswell Macmin)
Maria Elizabeth Bailey widow Edith Marie Griffith (wife of Alfred Thomas Griffith) and Eric Norman Bailey architect
Maria Elizabeth Bailey widow Edith Marie Griffith (wife of Alfred Thomas Griffith) and Eric Norman Bailey architect
Maria Elizabeth Bailey widow Edith Marie Griffith (wife of Alfred Thomas Griffith) and Eric Norman Bailey architect
Maria Elizabeth Bailey widow Edith Marie Griffith (wife of Alfred Thomas Griffith) and Eric Norman Bailey architect
Mary Ann Moors widow and George Frederick Moors labourer
Mary Ann Moors widow and George Frederick Moors labourer
Mary Norton spinster and Ernest John Norton timber merchant
Mary Norton spinster and Ernest John Norton timber merchant
Neil Clayton Crichton jeweller and Jessie Rosenthal (wife of Robert Rosenthal)
Neil Clayton Crichton jeweller and Jessie Rosenthal (wife of Robert Rosenthal)
Neil Clayton Crichton jeweller and Jessie Rosenthal (wife of Robert Rosenthal)
Percy Stuart Parken fitter and turner
Philip George Gregory Moon civil engineer and Alfred James Crassweller retired bank clerk
Philip George Gregory Moon civil engineer and Alfred James Crassweller retired bank clerk
Philip John Joseph Melhuish joiner and Elizabeth Josephine Sabina Hayne spinster
Philip John Joseph Melhuish joiner and Elizabeth Josephine Sabina Hayne spinster
Robert Geoffrey Paine bank official and Arthur Dudley Paine shipbrokers clerk
Robert Geoffrey Paine bank official and Arthur Dudley Paine shipbrokers clerk
Robert George Habgood buyer and warehouse manager Charles Keynes Habgood builder and Harvey Jones solicitors clerk
Robert George Habgood buyer and warehouse manager Charles Keynes Habgood builder and Harvey Jones solicitors clerk
Robert George Habgood buyer and warehouse manager Charles Keynes Habgood builder and Harvey Jones solicitors clerk
Rose Reeves spinster and Charles Frederick George Reeves gardener
Rose Reeves spinster and Charles Frederick George Reeves gardener
Samuel Whitty coal merchant and Horace Samuel Boynes Whitty clerk
Samuel Whitty coal merchant and Horace Samuel Boynes Whitty clerk
Sidney Frank Young sheet metal worker and William Bertie Singleton hairdresser
Sidney Frank Young sheet metal worker and William Bertie Singleton hairdresser
Sidney John Old motor driver and Robert Marsack Manser solicitor
Sidney John Old motor driver and Robert Marsack Manser solicitor
Sidney Singleton Hitchcock and Percy Redvers Hitchcock commercial clerks
Sidney Singleton Hitchcock and Percy Redvers Hitchcock commercial clerks
the said Arthur Johnson retired clerk of works and Gladys Adeline Rawson spinster
the said Arthur Johnson retired clerk of works and Gladys Adeline Rawson spinster
the said Joseph Henry Knight retired civil servant and Edna Ida Winter (wife of Angus Duncan Winter)
the said Joseph Henry Knight retired civil servant and Edna Ida Winter (wife of Angus Duncan Winter)
the said Joseph Henry Knight retired civil servant and Edna Ida Winter (wife of Angus Duncan Winter)
the said Percival William Charles Surplice engineer and Florence Millicenit Vunek (wife of Edward Vunek)
the said Percival William Charles Surplice engineer and Florence Millicenit Vunek (wife of Edward Vunek)
the said Percival William Charles Surplice engineer and Florence Millicenit Vunek (wife of Edward Vunek)
the said Sydney John Hibbs farmer and George William Sidney Hibbs garage proprietor
the said Sydney John Hibbs farmer and George William Sidney Hibbs garage proprietor
the said William Edmund Dolman retired dairyman and Minnie Love Wareham widow
the said William Edmund Dolman retired dairyman and Minnie Love Wareham widow
Thomas Benjamin Marsh extra master mariner and Alice Sarah Marsh widow
Thomas Benjamin Marsh extra master mariner and Alice Sarah Marsh widow
to Ada Ann Milledge widow
to Ada Griselda Kirk spinster
to Ada Jane Francis widow
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Agnes Eliza Crabb widow
to Agnes Florence Light widow
to Agnes Hannah Lorraine and Janet Currie Lorraine spinsters
to Agnes Hannah Lorraine and Janet Currie Lorraine spinsters
to Agnes Mary Watling widow
to Albert Edwin Ballard technical adviser in engineering and Dorothy Mary Mitchell (wife of Edward George Mitchell)
to Albert Edwin Ballard technical adviser in engineering and Dorothy Mary Mitchell (wife of Edward George Mitchell)
to Albert Edwin Ballard technical adviser in engineering and Dorothy Mary Mitchell (wife of Edward George Mitchell)
to Albert Norman Burrell accountants clerk
to Albert Reginald Porter radio officer
to Alexander Henry John Gay engine fitter
to Alfred George Beament wireman GPO
to Alfred George Brixey garage proprietor Richard Brake Kendall works assistant superintendent and Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor
to Alfred George Brixey garage proprietor Richard Brake Kendall works assistant superintendent and Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor
to Alfred George Brixey garage proprietor Richard Brake Kendall works assistant superintendent and Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor
to Alfred George Cook gas works general erector
to Alfred George Cook rigger erector
to Alfred Gladstone Smith shipwright and John Arthur Smith aircraft fitter
to Alfred Gladstone Smith shipwright and John Arthur Smith aircraft fitter
to Alfred James Robertson supervisor
to Alfred Walter Clark laboratory assistant
to Alfred William Gustav Bleeck engineer and Robert Louis Charles Bleeck mining engineer
to Alfred William Gustav Bleeck engineer and Robert Louis Charles Bleeck mining engineer
to Alice Edith Moxham (wife of William Sidney Moxham)
to Alice Edith Moxham (wife of William Sidney Moxham)
to Alice Elizabeth Coulson widow
to Alice Hawkins (wife of Frederick Hawkins)
to Alice Hawkins (wife of Frederick Hawkins)
to Alice Lily Davis spinster and Harrie Ethelred Shave retired relieving officer
to Alice Lily Davis spinster and Harrie Ethelred Shave retired relieving officer
to Alice Louisa Purdue widow
to Alice Mabel Slade widow
to Alice Maud Broadbank (wife of Alfred John Broadbank) and Albert Edward Reeks labourer
to Alice Maud Broadbank (wife of Alfred John Broadbank) and Albert Edward Reeks labourer
to Alice Maud Broadbank (wife of Alfred John Broadbank) and Albert Edward Reeks labourer
to Alice Maud Mary Knight widow
to Alice Maud Ruddock widow
to Alice Maud Williams widow
to Alice Morris widow
to Amy Constance Whiteley widow
to Amy Ruth Barnes widow
to Annie Burridge widow
to Annie Elizabeth Swetman widow
to Annie Maud Rigler widow
to Annie Priscilla Jones widow James Brooksbank physicist and Ronald James Lewam draughtsman Admiralty
to Annie Priscilla Jones widow James Brooksbank physicist and Ronald James Lewam draughtsman Admiralty
to Annie Priscilla Jones widow James Brooksbank physicist and Ronald James Lewam draughtsman Admiralty
to Annie Selina Martha Riggs (wife of Arthur Riggs)
to Annie Selina Martha Riggs (wife of Arthur Riggs)
to Arabella Emma Manuel widow Lena Sarah Sharp (wife of Frederick Charles Sharp) and Cecilia Cutler (wife of Henry Charles Cutler)
to Arabella Emma Manuel widow Lena Sarah Sharp (wife of Frederick Charles Sharp) and Cecilia Cutler (wife of Henry Charles Cutler)
to Arabella Emma Manuel widow Lena Sarah Sharp (wife of Frederick Charles Sharp) and Cecilia Cutler (wife of Henry Charles Cutler)
to Arabella Emma Manuel widow Lena Sarah Sharp (wife of Frederick Charles Sharp) and Cecilia Cutler (wife of Henry Charles Cutler)
to Arabella Emma Manuel widow Lena Sarah Sharp (wife of Frederick Charles Sharp) and Cecilia Cutler (wife of Henry Charles Cutler)
to Arthur Albert Willis outfitters assistant and Rose Florence Willis (wife of Arthur Albert Willis)
to Arthur Albert Willis outfitters assistant and Rose Florence Willis (wife of Arthur Albert Willis)
to Arthur Albert Willis outfitters assistant and Rose Florence Willis (wife of Arthur Albert Willis)
to Arthur Frederick Silk and Hubert Charles Silk builders foremen
to Arthur Frederick Silk and Hubert Charles Silk builders foremen
to Arthur James Rigler master builder
to Arthur Macdonald Irven and Reginald Nicholson Irven stevedores
to Arthur Macdonald Irven and Reginald Nicholson Irven stevedores
to Arthur William Gray war reserve police-constable
to Audrey Beatrice Cooper widow
to Beatrice Emma Allerton widow
to Beatrice Maud Crozier widow
to Beatrix Kindler (wife of Ernest Arthur Kindler)
to Beatrix Kindler (wife of Ernest Arthur Kindler)
to Benjamin Evelyn Elford company director and Percy James Crane builder
to Benjamin Evelyn Elford company director and Percy James Crane builder
to Bernard John Driver carpenter and joiner and Margaret Rose Gibbs (wife of Ralph Arthur Gibbs)
to Bernard John Driver carpenter and joiner and Margaret Rose Gibbs (wife of Ralph Arthur Gibbs)
to Bernard John Driver carpenter and joiner and Margaret Rose Gibbs (wife of Ralph Arthur Gibbs)
to Bertha Dyson widow
to Bertie Barnett Barrett able-seaman RN
to Bessie Flora Curtis widow
to Bessie Rachel Jane Kitcatt widow
to Bessie Smith widow
to Bessie Stone Loader widow
to Blanche Annie Thomas widow and Archibald Henry Hannam chartered secretary
to Blanche Annie Thomas widow and Archibald Henry Hannam chartered secretary
to Blanche Louisa Palmer widow and Jessie Eliza Candy spinster
to Blanche Louisa Palmer widow and Jessie Eliza Candy spinster
to Caroline Luther widow
to Caroline Swaby widow
to Catherine Wills (wife of James Wills)
to Catherine Wills (wife of James Wills)
to Charles Frederick Baker chemist
to Charles Graham Trevanion and Herbert George Trevanion solicitors
to Charles Graham Trevanion and Herbert George Trevanion solicitors
to Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor
to Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor
to Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor
to Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor and Kenith Owen Sillince solicitors clerk
to Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor and Kenith Owen Sillince solicitors clerk
to Charles James Jones sub-editor and John Henry Jones retired electrical engineer
to Charles James Jones sub-editor and John Henry Jones retired electrical engineer
to Charles Worsley Vincent solicitor
to Charlie Lee Hartnell schoolmaster and John Ewart Hartnell stationer and bookseller
to Charlie Lee Hartnell schoolmaster and John Ewart Hartnell stationer and bookseller
to Charlotte Marian Grace Cull (wife of Percival Arthur Cull)
to Charlotte Marian Grace Cull (wife of Percival Arthur Cull)
to Christina Annandale Simpson spinster'
to Christina Doris Harris widow
to Claude Leslie Walmsley crane driver
to Constance Strickland and Ethel Strickland spinsters
to Constance Strickland and Ethel Strickland spinsters
to Cyril McNally Newton schoolmaster
to Daisy Georgina Peterson widow
to Daisy May Loader widow
to Daisy Wilcocks widow and Philip John Read carpenter and joiner
to Daisy Wilcocks widow and Philip John Read carpenter and joiner
to David Smith retired lieutenant-colonel HM army
to Derek Scott Innes Sefton-Toms inspector of aircraft
to Dilys Morfydd Cole widow
to Dinah Louise Florance widow ? and George Samuel John Florance monumental mason
to Dinah Louise Florance widow ? and George Samuel John Florance monumental mason
to Dorothy Agnes Hansford widow
to Dorothy Milner Lawson (wife of Stanley Donald Lawson)
to Dorothy Milner Lawson (wife of Stanley Donald Lawson)
to Dorothy Pring (wife of Kenneth Charles Pring)
to Dorothy Pring (wife of Kenneth Charles Pring)
to Dorothy Slade spinster and John Slade engineer
to Dorothy Slade spinster and John Slade engineer
to Douglas Henry Goldsworthy baker
to Ebenezer Frank Bailey general warehouseman
to Eden Charles Cox retired police-sergeant
to Edith Annie Musselwhite widow
to Edith Charlotte Barter widow Philip George Haynes Barter botanist and Doreen Edith Mary Barter spinster
to Edith Charlotte Barter widow Philip George Haynes Barter botanist and Doreen Edith Mary Barter spinster
to Edith Charlotte Barter widow Philip George Haynes Barter botanist and Doreen Edith Mary Barter spinster
to Edith Jane Pryce widow
to Edith Mary Cross widow
to Edith Sherwood widow
to Edward Charles Godfrey retired works manager
to Edward Philip Case yard foreman
to Edward Richard Lauraine North solicitor and Judith Coalstone Allen spinster
to Edward Richard Lauraine North solicitor and Judith Coalstone Allen spinster
to Edward Thomas Rayment assurance superintendent
to Edwin Charles Hutchings motor driver and Hilda May Edwards widow
to Edwin Charles Hutchings motor driver and Hilda May Edwards widow
to Edwin Frederick John Mathews schoolmaster
to Edwin George Gapper solicitors managing clerk
to Effie May McCleave widow
to Eleanor Harding (wife of Hubert Fawconer Harding)
to Eleanor Harding (wife of Hubert Fawconer Harding)
to Eleanor May Shelly widow and Edward William Marshall Harvey solicitor
to Eleanor May Shelly widow and Edward William Marshall Harvey solicitor
to Eliza Cullen Administration Bodmin 27 November to the said Joseph widow and Frank Mockford retired police constable Winn Culley farmer
to Eliza Cullen Administration Bodmin 27 November to the said Joseph widow and Frank Mockford retired police constable Winn Culley farmer
to Eliza Jane Russe widow
to Eliza May Read widow
to Elizabeth Allen Clark widow
to Elizabeth Ann Parkhouse (wife of Arthur Parkhouse) and Maud Giles (wife of Reginald Walter Giles)
to Elizabeth Ann Parkhouse (wife of Arthur Parkhouse) and Maud Giles (wife of Reginald Walter Giles)
to Elizabeth Ann Parkhouse (wife of Arthur Parkhouse) and Maud Giles (wife of Reginald Walter Giles)
to Elizabeth Ann Parkhouse (wife of Arthur Parkhouse) and Maud Giles (wife of Reginald Walter Giles)
to Elizabeth Caroline Ball (wife of Robert George Ball)
to Elizabeth Caroline Ball (wife of Robert George Ball)
to Elizabeth Hardwick widow
to Elizabeth Harriett Munden widow
to Elizabeth Jane Chapman (wife of Hazel Albert Chapman)
to Elizabeth Jane Chapman (wife of Hazel Albert Chapman)
to Elizabeth Jane Chapman (wife of Hazel Albert Chapman)
to Elizabeth Jane Chapman (wife of Hazel Albert Chapman)
to Elizabeth Joan Baring-Gould widow
to Elizabeth Joanna Ingle widow
to Elizabeth Shenton widow
to Ellen Diffey widow
to Ellen Eliza Haskell widow
to Ellen Lydia Collins (wife of David Sidney Collins)
to Ellen Lydia Collins (wife of David Sidney Collins)
to Ellen Matilda Dibsdale widow
to Ellen Miller widow
to Elsie Dorothy Ballard spinster
to Elsie Lilian Crouch widow
to Elsie May Barrett widow I
to Elsie Sarah Hoare spinster and Stanley Mervyn Hoare builder
to Elsie Sarah Hoare spinster and Stanley Mervyn Hoare builder
to Elsie Saunders spinster Gordon Arthur Saunders PO engineer and Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor
to Elsie Saunders spinster Gordon Arthur Saunders PO engineer and Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor
to Elsie Saunders spinster Gordon Arthur Saunders PO engineer and Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor
to Emily Augusta Dawe widow
to Emily Harriett Sharp widow
to Emily Jessie Hoskins spinster
to Emily Simpson (wife of James Simpson)
to Emily Simpson (wife of James Simpson)
to Emma Bowers Noon widow
to Emma Elizabeth Burton widow
to Emma Jane Cobb widow' and Arthur Ronald Cobb plumber
to Emma Jane Cobb widow' and Arthur Ronald Cobb plumber
to Emma Jane Scarrott (wife of Ernest Scarrott)
to Emma Jane Scarrott (wife of Ernest Scarrott)
to Ernest Allen Bristowe motor engineer and Horace Edgar Bristowe motor salesman
to Ernest Allen Bristowe motor engineer and Horace Edgar Bristowe motor salesman
to Ernest Charles Bowles retired smallholder
to Ernest Edward Kendall friendly society secretary
to Ernest Frederick George Lacy mechanical engineer
to Ernest Leslie Stevens bank manager
to Ernest Marston i Lowe company director Bertram Armishaw Lowe retired bank manager and Archibald Marston Lowe brewers manager
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Ernest Marston i Lowe company director Bertram Armishaw Lowe retired bank manager and Archibald Marston Lowe brewers manager
to Ernest Marston i Lowe company director Bertram Armishaw Lowe retired bank manager and Archibald Marston Lowe brewers manager
to Ernest Philip McCumby Broadway retired Indian government official sir Alan Brice Broadway knight and Myra Helen Broadway spinster
to Ernest Philip McCumby Broadway retired Indian government official sir Alan Brice Broadway knight and Myra Helen Broadway spinster
to Ernest Philip McCumby Broadway retired Indian government official sir Alan Brice Broadway knight and Myra Helen Broadway spinster
to Ethel Bernardine Umney widow and Reginald Claude Umney chartered accountant
to Ethel Bernardine Umney widow and Reginald Claude Umney chartered accountant
to Ethel Cox widow
to Ethel Eileen Marvin widow
to Ethel Margaret Engel widow
to Ethel Mary de Mouilpied Quertier widow and Reginald Lawrence Quertier company director
to Ethel Mary de Mouilpied Quertier widow and Reginald Lawrence Quertier company director
to Ethel May Lovelace spinster
to Ethel Strickland spinster
to Ethel Winifred Knight widow and Olive Winifred Knight spinster
to Ethel Winifred Knight widow and Olive Winifred Knight spinster
to Eva Blanche Blandford (wife of George Blandford) and Phyllis Dottin Denly (wife of Wallace Hasker Denly)
to Eva Blanche Blandford (wife of George Blandford) and Phyllis Dottin Denly (wife of Wallace Hasker Denly)
to Eva Blanche Blandford (wife of George Blandford) and Phyllis Dottin Denly (wife of Wallace Hasker Denly)
to Eva Blanche Blandford (wife of George Blandford) and Phyllis Dottin Denly (wife of Wallace Hasker Denly)
to Eva Gash spinster
to Eva Mabel Cox spinster
to Evelyn Frances Burt (wife' of Stanley William Burt) and Horace Percival Clarke painter and decorator
to Evelyn Frances Burt (wife' of Stanley William Burt) and Horace Percival Clarke painter and decorator
to Evelyn Frances Burt (wife' of Stanley William Burt) and Horace Percival Clarke painter and decorator
to Ferdinand Thomas Frame Obert railway engineer
to Florence Annie Elizabeth Rixon (wife of Arthur John Rixon)
to Florence Annie Elizabeth Rixon (wife of Arthur John Rixon)
to Florence Annie Elizabeth Rixon (wife of Arthur John Rixon)
to Florence Annie Elizabeth Rixon (wife of Arthur John Rixon)
to Florence Baker widow
to Florence Emmeline Tapper widow
to Florence HALL James of 7 Taunton-street Wavertree Liverpool died 1 Marshall Hall widow
to Florence Helen Carew Atkins (wife of Reginald Atkins)
to Florence Helen Carew Atkins (wife of Reginald Atkins)
to Florence Hilda Hirst (wife of Walter Hirst)
to Florence Hilda Hirst (wife of Walter Hirst)
to Florence Hunt (wife of James John Hunt)
to Florence Hunt (wife of James John Hunt)
to Florence Lily Budden (wife of Walter Robert Budden)
to Florence Lily Budden (wife of Walter Robert Budden)
to Florence Mary Bond widow
to Florence Mary Stevenson and Beatrice Ellen Gray and Dorothy Phyllis Frost married women
to Florence Mary Stevenson and Beatrice Ellen Gray and Dorothy Phyllis Frost married women
to Florence Mary Stevenson and Beatrice Ellen Gray and Dorothy Phyllis Frost married women
to Florence Maud Landray widow
to Florence Maude Bone widow
to Florence Rose Harris (wife of Frederick Harris) Arthur Edward Sharp and William John Parsons company directors
to Florence Rose Harris (wife of Frederick Harris) Arthur Edward Sharp and William John Parsons company directors
to Florence Rose Harris (wife of Frederick Harris) Arthur Edward Sharp and William John Parsons company directors
to Florence Rose Harris (wife of Frederick Harris) Arthur Edward Sharp and William John Parsons company directors
to Florence Sarah Bentley widow
to Frances Annie Sprackling widow
to Frances Emily Antoinette Bernard spinster
to Frances Eva Burr widow
to Francis Douglas Sheppard pay clerk and Ella Kathleen Hopkins (wife of Frederick Joseph Hopkins)
to Francis Douglas Sheppard pay clerk and Ella Kathleen Hopkins (wife of Frederick Joseph Hopkins)
to Francis Douglas Sheppard pay clerk and Ella Kathleen Hopkins (wife of Frederick Joseph Hopkins)
to Francis Talbot Baines colonel HM army and Barbara Elizabeth Baines spinster
to Francis Talbot Baines colonel HM army and Barbara Elizabeth Baines spinster
to Frank Hare Rideout club steward and William John Rideout builders manager
to Frank Hare Rideout club steward and William John Rideout builders manager
to Frank Henry Wilson ironmonger
to Frank John Bacon ironmonger
to Frank Thomthwaite Goff insurance agent and Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor
to Frank Thomthwaite Goff insurance agent and Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor
to Frank Walter Edwards solicitors clerk
to Frank William George House private HM army
to Frederick George Dibben fishmonger
to Frederick George Williams retired rate collector
to Frederick Havelock Hopper motor salesman and Maurice Havelock Hopper farmer
to Frederick Havelock Hopper motor salesman and Maurice Havelock Hopper farmer
to Frederick William Carter journalist
to Frederick William Hayden Smith railway engine driver
to Frederick YVilliam Allen haulier and Arthur Lloyd-Alien accountant
to Frederick YVilliam Allen haulier and Arthur Lloyd-Alien accountant
to George Charles Seeviour retired schoolmaster and Mabel Emma Jane Seeviour (wife of the said George Charles Seeviour)
to George Charles Seeviour retired schoolmaster and Mabel Emma Jane Seeviour (wife of the said George Charles Seeviour)
to George Charles Seeviour retired schoolmaster and Mabel Emma Jane Seeviour (wife of the said George Charles Seeviour)
to George Donald White bank clerk
to George Goddard of no occupation and Arthur Briggs engineer
to George Goddard of no occupation and Arthur Briggs engineer
to George Moses Tucker market gardener
to George Poole munition worker
to George Robert Chaffey lorry driver
to George William Lisby and Bertram Charles Lisby bakers
to George William Lisby and Bertram Charles Lisby bakers
to Georgina Ellen Gould widow
to Gertrude Elizabeth Rhoda Young spinster and Gilbert James Austin Young butcher
to Gertrude Elizabeth Rhoda Young spinster and Gilbert James Austin Young butcher
to Gertrude Hinds widow
to Gertrude Hubbard widow
to Gertrude Minnie Sweatland (wife of Ernest Arthur Sweatland)
to Gertrude Minnie Sweatland (wife of Ernest Arthur Sweatland)
to Gertrude Morgan widow and Seth Richard Stephen Morgan solicitor
to Gertrude Morgan widow and Seth Richard Stephen Morgan solicitor
to Gladys Mabel Louisa Young (wife of Gilbert Young)
to Gladys Mabel Louisa Young (wife of Gilbert Young)
to Grace Agnes Cobb (wife of Sidney Arthur Cobb)
to Grace Agnes Cobb (wife of Sidney Arthur Cobb)
to Graham Bennett railway clerk
to Graham Prior water meter fitter
to Gwendoline Mary Giles widow
to Hanna Emelia Marsh widow
to Harold Charles Christopher gas company chief clerk
to Harold Charles Christopher gas companys cashier
to Harold Francis Lacy Day civil engineer and Graham Elers Lacy Day naval architect
to Harold Francis Lacy Day civil engineer and Graham Elers Lacy Day naval architect
to Harold George Swatridge police-constable
to Harold Hepworth Perring engineer rear-admiral RN
to Harold Rapson chemist and Herbert James Hill newsagent and tobacconist
to Harold Rapson chemist and Herbert James Hill newsagent and tobacconist
to Harold William Butt ironmonger and Hubert Osmund Andrews baker '
to Harold William Butt ironmonger and Hubert Osmund Andrews baker '
to Harriet Ada Painter widow
to Harriet Britten widow
to Harriet Dorothy Keane widow
to Harriet Morris widow
to Harry George Miller commercial clerk and Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor
to Harry George Miller commercial clerk and Charles Graham Trevanion solicitor
to Harry Hedley Wheeler retired builder
to Harry Worsfold retired police officer
to Harvey Jones solicitors managing clerk
to Harvey Jones solicitors managing clerk
to Helen Tee widow
to Henry Charles White retired colliery surface worker
to Henry Edwin George Wiltshire joiner
to Henry George Shurben retired engineer and Henry William James Shurben electrical engineer
to Henry George Shurben retired engineer and Henry William James Shurben electrical engineer
to Henry Osborne vCurtis CB DSO MC major-general HM army
to Herbert George Rogers grocer arid Arthur Robert Noonan gardener
to Herbert George Rogers grocer arid Arthur Robert Noonan gardener
to Herbert Walton barrister-at-law and Philip Leycester Hardman solicitor
to Herbert Walton barrister-at-law and Philip Leycester Hardman solicitor
to Hilda May Edwards widow
to Hilda May Kingsbury widow
to Horace George Eldon assistant regional manager Petroleum Board
to Hubert Alan Hawes chartered accountant
to Hugh Fitz-Er Allen retired laundry proprietor
to Irene Woodford widow
to Iris Ayling Boon widow
to Isabella Hembrough widow
to Isabella Hembrough widow
to Ivy Gwendoline Shreeves widow
to Ivy May Banks widow
to James George Victor Wilkins marine engineer
to James Kemp Hill civil servant and Louis Frank Walden nurseryman
to James Kemp Hill civil servant and Louis Frank Walden nurseryman
to James William Wigan engineer and Gwendolene Claudia Birch (wife of Geoffrey Longworth Birch)
to James William Wigan engineer and Gwendolene Claudia Birch (wife of Geoffrey Longworth Birch)
to James William Wigan engineer and Gwendolene Claudia Birch (wife of Geoffrey Longworth Birch)
to Jane Burge widow
to Janet Maud Lindsay spinster
to Jessie Amelia Hayles (wife of Alfred Hayles)
to Jessie Amelia Hayles (wife of Alfred Hayles)
to Jessie Bennett widow and Dorothy Amy Hyde (wife of John Robert Cecil Hyde)
to Jessie Bennett widow and Dorothy Amy Hyde (wife of John Robert Cecil Hyde)
to Jessie Bennett widow and Dorothy Amy Hyde (wife of John Robert Cecil Hyde)
to Jessie Gwendolen Emerson married woman and William Percy Bingham civil servant
to Jessie Gwendolen Emerson married woman and William Percy Bingham civil servant
to Jessie Helen Warry (wife of Ernest Arthur Bragge Warry)
to Jessie Helen Warry (wife of Ernest Arthur Bragge Warry)
to Jessie Hilda Moody (wife of Robert Edward Moody) and Doris Annie Burden spinster
to Jessie Hilda Moody (wife of Robert Edward Moody) and Doris Annie Burden spinster
to Jessie Hilda Moody (wife of Robert Edward Moody) and Doris Annie Burden spinster
to Joan Marjorie Brodhurst widow
to John Edward Underdown Hewer draughtsman William Reginald Hewer civil servant and Frank Howard Hewer navigation instructor
to John Edward Underdown Hewer draughtsman William Reginald Hewer civil servant and Frank Howard Hewer navigation instructor
to John Edward Underdown Hewer draughtsman William Reginald Hewer civil servant and Frank Howard Hewer navigation instructor
to John Henry Jones electrical engineer
to John Henry Neale journeyman plumber
to John Horace Hayward photographer
to John Lord and Harold Parker Lord flour mill managers
to John Lord and Harold Parker Lord flour mill managers
to John Slade engineer
to Joseph Baden Allen munition worker
to Joseph Baden Allen munition worker
to Joseph Hurll Rolls tin and copper smith and Edith Evan Rose (wife of James Fred Rose)
to Joseph Hurll Rolls tin and copper smith and Edith Evan Rose (wife of James Fred Rose)
to Joseph Hurll Rolls tin and copper smith and Edith Evan Rose (wife of James Fred Rose)
to Joyce Foster (wife of Archibald Edward Foster)
to Joyce Foster (wife of Archibald Edward Foster)
to Kate Baker widow
to Kate Curtis widow
to Kate Elizabeth Doran (wife of Arthur Miles Doran)
to Kate Elizabeth Doran (wife of Arthur Miles Doran)
to Kate Gibbens (wife of Frank Gibbens) and the said Frank Gibbens lock gateman
to Kate Gibbens (wife of Frank Gibbens) and the said Frank Gibbens lock gateman
to Kate Gibbens (wife of Frank Gibbens) and the said Frank Gibbens lock gateman
to Katherine Beatrice Cole widow
to Kathleen Glanfield (wife of Frank Glanvil Glanfield) and the said Frank Glanvil Glanfield district registrar
to Kathleen Glanfield (wife of Frank Glanvil Glanfield) and the said Frank Glanvil Glanfield district registrar
to Kathleen Glanfield (wife of Frank Glanvil Glanfield) and the said Frank Glanvil Glanfield district registrar
to Kathleen Mary Baron Galliford (wife of Charles Vivian Galliford)
to Kathleen Mary Baron Galliford (wife of Charles Vivian Galliford)
to Kathleen Mary Sutcliffe (wife of John Ewald Sutcliffe) the said John Ewald Sutcliffe retired solicitor and Mary Ewald Waterman (wife of Thomas Cox Waterman)
to Kathleen Mary Sutcliffe (wife of John Ewald Sutcliffe) the said John Ewald Sutcliffe retired solicitor and Mary Ewald Waterman (wife of Thomas Cox Waterman)
to Kathleen Mary Sutcliffe (wife of John Ewald Sutcliffe) the said John Ewald Sutcliffe retired solicitor and Mary Ewald Waterman (wife of Thomas Cox Waterman)
to Kathleen Mary Sutcliffe (wife of John Ewald Sutcliffe) the said John Ewald Sutcliffe retired solicitor and Mary Ewald Waterman (wife of Thomas Cox Waterman)
to Kathleen Mary Sutcliffe (wife of John Ewald Sutcliffe) the said John Ewald Sutcliffe retired solicitor and Mary Ewald Waterman (wife of Thomas Cox Waterman)
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Kathleen Mary Sutcliffe widow
to Laura Mary Margaret Alers Hankey widow and Francis Edward Savage solicitors' managing clerk
to Laura Mary Margaret Alers Hankey widow and Francis Edward Savage solicitors' managing clerk
to Leslie Charles Marrow solicitor
to Lewis Le Brun retired assistant paymaster RN
to Lilian Annie Baker widow
to Lilian Beatrice Harding (wife of Neil Harding)
to Lilian Beatrice Harding (wife of Neil Harding)
to Lilian Cooper Cole widow
to Lilian Dorothy Rice Phillips spinster
to Lilian Emily Bessant (wife of John Bessant)
to Lilian Emily Bessant (wife of John Bessant)
to Lilian May White (wife of Albert Henry White)
to Lilian May White (wife of Albert Henry White)
to Lilian Payne widow
to Lily Blanche Heath widow
to Lily Florence Ada Gillingham widow
to Lily Lydia Stockley widow
to Lily Mary Pearcy widow
to Lily May Bailey widow
to Lily Northover widow
to Lily Robinson widow
to Lily Rose Cartridge widow
to Linda May Field Ballam spinster
to Linda May Wyatt widow
to Linda May Wyatt widow and John William Miller solicitor
to Linda May Wyatt widow and John William Miller solicitor
to Lloyds Bank Limited and Lilian May Foot (wife of Bertram George Foot)
to Lloyds Bank Limited and Lilian May Foot (wife of Bertram George Foot)
to Louie Rogers Parsons widow
to Louisa Mary Foale spinster
to Louisa Mary Trent (wife of Job Trent)
to Louisa Mary Trent (wife of Job Trent)
to Louise Trecaster Marianne Barter widow and Florence Helen Carew Atkins (wife of Reginald Atkins)
to Louise Trecaster Marianne Barter widow and Florence Helen Carew Atkins (wife of Reginald Atkins)
to Louise Trecaster Marianne Barter widow and Florence Helen Carew Atkins (wife of Reginald Atkins)
to Louise Trecaster Marianne Barter widow and Florence Helen Carew Atkins (wife of Reginald Atkins)
to Louise Trecaster Marianne Barter widow and Florence Helen Carew Atkins (wife of Reginald Atkins)
to Louise Trecaster Marianne Barter widow and Florence Helen Carew Atkins (wife of Reginald Atkins)
to Louise Treeaster Marianne Barter widow
to Lucy Lockyer (wife of Percy Lockyer)
to Lucy Lockyer (wife of Percy Lockyer)
to Mabel Louisa Goodman (wife of Samuel Percy Goodman) and William George Paramour retired police-superintendent
to Mabel Louisa Goodman (wife of Samuel Percy Goodman) and William George Paramour retired police-superintendent
to Mabel Louisa Goodman (wife of Samuel Percy Goodman) and William George Paramour retired police-superintendent
to Mabel Winifred Bocock (wife of Charles Aloysius Bocock)
to Mabel Winifred Bocock (wife of Charles Aloysius Bocock)
to Margaret Annie Holmes widow
to Margaret Dunlop New widow
to Margaret Maria Rhodes widow
to Maria Dinelli widow an(l Ada Dinelli spinster
to Maria Dinelli widow an(l Ada Dinelli spinster
to Maria Jane Penney widow
to Marie Stainton spinster and George Herbert Stainton retired engineer captain RN
to Marie Stainton spinster and George Herbert Stainton retired engineer captain RN
to Marion Jane Squires widow
to Marjorie Gertrude Mason widow
to Martha Ann Burt Baker widow
to Martha Burgess widow
to Mary Eleanor Nicholas widow and Sidney George Best auctioneer
to Mary Eleanor Nicholas widow and Sidney George Best auctioneer
to Mary Elizabeth Harrington widow
to Mary Ellen Ellis widow
to Mary Hall widow
to Mary Hopkins widow ahd Mabel Everett married woman
to Mary Hopkins widow ahd Mabel Everett married woman
to Mary Jane Jones widow
to Mary Looker widow
to Mary White widow and Helen Margaret Brandreth spinster
to Mary White widow and Helen Margaret Brandreth spinster
to Maud Charlotte Clara Rolfe widow
to Maud Charlotte Clara Rolfe widow
to Maud Kate Greenslade widow
to Maud Mary Pember widow
to Midland Bank Executor and Trustee Company Limited and Edward Barry Davenport business manager
to Minnie Kate Davis spinster and Harvey Jones solicitors managing clerk
to Minnie Kate Davis spinster and Harvey Jones solicitors managing clerk
to Miriam Roberts Compton widow
to Myril Frances Jeans (wife of Arthur Herbert Jeans)
to Myril Frances Jeans (wife of Arthur Herbert Jeans)
to National Provincial Bank Limited and Louisa Dorothy Blenkiron spinster
to Nellie Cooke widow
to Nellie Louisa Brown widow
to Norah Henville spinster
to Norman' Lyndoff Joseph Callard chauffeur
to Olive Kate Stephens widow
to Olive Vera Stanbury Mears (wife of John Quinton Ezra Mears)
to Olive Vera Stanbury Mears (wife of John Quinton Ezra Mears)
to Olive Vera Stanbury Mears (wife of John Quinton Ezra Mears)
to Olive Vera Stanbury Mears (wife of John Quinton Ezra Mears)
to Pamela Annie Howarth widow
to Percival Hanson Thomas Steele coach builder and Frederick Thomas signalman
to Percival Hanson Thomas Steele coach builder and Frederick Thomas signalman
to Philip Friedrich Thompson and Basil Alan Thompson lieutenants HM army
to Philip Friedrich Thompson and Basil Alan Thompson lieutenants HM army
to Rachel Marian Nedham widow
to Reginald Horace Wilkins dock foreman and Gertrude Freda Matthews (wife of Charles Matthews)
to Reginald Horace Wilkins dock foreman and Gertrude Freda Matthews (wife of Charles Matthews)
to Reginald Horace Wilkins dock foreman and Gertrude Freda Matthews (wife of Charles Matthews)
to Reginald Nicholson Irven foreman stevedore and Ernest George Edenden coal merchant
to Reginald Nicholson Irven foreman stevedore and Ernest George Edenden coal merchant
to reverend Horace John Coles and reverend Edgar William Coles clerks and Leslie Norman Coles bank accountant
to reverend Horace John Coles and reverend Edgar William Coles clerks and Leslie Norman Coles bank accountant
to reverend Horace John Coles and reverend Edgar William Coles clerks and Leslie Norman Coles bank accountant
to reverend Reginald Saumarez Eddleston clerk and Reginald Willis Ballard dental surgeon
to reverend Reginald Saumarez Eddleston clerk and Reginald Willis Ballard dental surgeon
to Rhoda Maria Francis widow
to Richard Baden Bartlett electrician
to Ronald Aubrey Henderson engineer
to Ronald Sydenham merchant seaman
to Rosa Wills widow
to Rose Habgood widow
to Rose Helen Clarke widow
to Rose Mabey widow
to Roy Leslie Thomas Brain plumber and Phyllis Kathleen Margaret Silk (wife of Hubert Charles Silk)
to Roy Leslie Thomas Brain plumber and Phyllis Kathleen Margaret Silk (wife of Hubert Charles Silk)
to Roy Leslie Thomas Brain plumber and Phyllis Kathleen Margaret Silk (wife of Hubert Charles Silk)
to Ruth Emily Abbott widow
to Sarah Elizabeth Musselwhite widow
to Sarah Gertrude Geldaxt widow
to Sarah Maria Curtis widow
to Sarah Millicent Comben spinster
to Sarah Minnie Boulton and Winifred Joyce Dean spinsters
to Sarah Minnie Boulton and Winifred Joyce Dean spinsters
to Sarah Turner widow
to Sarah Turner Wrenn widow
to Sheila Vaughan Smith widow
to Sidney Charles Osman police-sergeant
to sir Henry Vaughan Markham knight civil servant the reverend John Vaughan Markham clerk and Walter Archer chartered accountant
to sir Henry Vaughan Markham knight civil servant the reverend John Vaughan Markham clerk and Walter Archer chartered accountant
to sir Henry Vaughan Markham knight civil servant the reverend John Vaughan Markham clerk and Walter Archer chartered accountant
to Stanley Brill cordite worker
to Stanley Moores Woodford registrar of births and deaths and Esther Annie Gallop (wife of John Gallop)
to Stanley Moores Woodford registrar of births and deaths and Esther Annie Gallop (wife of John Gallop)
to Stanley Moores Woodford registrar of births and deaths and Esther Annie Gallop (wife of John Gallop)
to Stanley William John Booker civil servant
to Stephen Falconer Mitchell civil servant
to Susan Macey widow
to the reverend canon Thomas William Walters clerk
to the said Albert Edward King shopkeeper arid Ellen Amelia Bishop widow
to the said Albert Edward King shopkeeper arid Ellen Amelia Bishop widow
to the said Albert James Stuart retired coal factor
to the said Alexander Ernest Harding retired railway carrier
to the said Alfred Parsons shoe repairer
to the said Alfred William Hardy milk roundsman
to the said Allen Wilfred White factory inspector
to the said Arthur Henry Ashman police-sergeant
to the said Augustus George Mann retired bank superintendent
to the said Bertie Frederick Charles Willis retired corporation employee
to the said Charles Ernest Greenfield retired tailors porter
to the said Charles Ernest Singer leading-aircraftman RAF
to the said Charles James Hamblin retired works stoker
to the said Charles James Jeffery factory charge-hand
to the said Charles John New hairdresser
to the said Charles William Everett smallholder
to the said Courtenay Dickinson solicits
to the said Cyril Hamer Willis surgeon and physician
to the said Donald Millward Sampson retired civil servant
to the said Edward Broder retired gardener
to the said Edwin Cheshire retired cashier and Leslie Charles Marrow solicitor
to the said Edwin Cheshire retired cashier and Leslie Charles Marrow solicitor
to the said Edwin SturgesS' Adams captain HM army
to the said Ellis Partington of no occupation
to the said Frank Maurice Wheeler retired constructional engineer
to the said Frederick William Gray retired cellar foreman
to the said George Phillips retired labourer
to the said Henry Hamilton Hoyer engineer
to the said Henry Reginald Marshallsay retired accountant
to the said Herbert Horning masseur
to the said Jack Gutheridge civil servant and Madge Gutheridge spinster
to the said Jack Gutheridge civil servant and Madge Gutheridge spinster
to the said James Ade clerk Ministry of War Transport j
to the said James Murdoch retired master mariner and Leslie Hunt Burridge coal merchant
to the said James Murdoch retired master mariner and Leslie Hunt Burridge coal merchant
to the said John Edward Walter Percival leading aircraftsman RAF
to the said John Stedman retired leading shipwright
to the said John Thomas Rapley carpenter
to the said John Veitch Richards retired petty officer RN
to the said Joseph William Watts-retired general shopkeeper
to the said Joshua Charles Thomas garden designer
to the said Leonard Andrew Witherington meter collector
to the said Leonard Nuttall of no occupation
to the said Loftus Robert Hartnell hotel porter
to the said Reginald Aireton nurseryman
to the said Robert Osborne Bennett retired farmer
to the said Robert Phillip Watts of no occupation and William Peter John Miller estate agent
to the said Robert Phillip Watts of no occupation and William Peter John Miller estate agent
to the said Ronald Doggrell lieutenant HM army
to the said Thomas Cooper general hawker
to the said Thomas Dawes retired railway porter
to the said Thomas Marklew civil service pensioner and Ethel Cordilia Spiller (wife of Albert Arthur Spiller)
to the said Thomas Marklew civil service pensioner and Ethel Cordilia Spiller (wife of Albert Arthur Spiller)
to the said Thomas Marklew civil service pensioner and Ethel Cordilia Spiller (wife of Albert Arthur Spiller)
to the said Thomas Walter Simpson company director
to the said Wilfred Edge munition worker
to the said William Henry Childs retired railway station master and Edith Constance Motts (wife of Robert William Motts)
to the said William Henry Childs retired railway station master and Edith Constance Motts (wife of Robert William Motts)
to the said William Henry Childs retired railway station master and Edith Constance Motts (wife of Robert William Motts)
to the said William Henry Taylor retired wine-seller
to the said William James Croft labourer
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Theresa Maud Rachel Oldham (wife of George Clifford Oldham)
to Theresa Maud Rachel Oldham (wife of George Clifford Oldham)
to Treca Alma Maxwell widow
to Ventora Margaret Patston widow
to Vera Beatrice Cummins widow
to Vera Gertrude Hayes (wife of Francis William Hayes) and Ella Amelia Elizabeth Giles (wife of Harold Giles)
to Vera Gertrude Hayes (wife of Francis William Hayes) and Ella Amelia Elizabeth Giles (wife of Harold Giles)
to Vera Gertrude Hayes (wife of Francis William Hayes) and Ella Amelia Elizabeth Giles (wife of Harold Giles)
to Vera Gertrude Hayes (wife of Francis William Hayes) and Ella Amelia Elizabeth Giles (wife of Harold Giles)
to Violet Hunt (wife of Frederick James Hunt)
to Violet Hunt (wife of Frederick James Hunt)
to Violet Hunt (wife of Frederick James Hunt)
to Violet Hunt (wife of Frederick James Hunt)
to Violet May Mills widow
to Violet Sparrow widow
to Walter Charles Norris carpenter and Jessie Ellen Saunders married woman
to Walter Charles Norris carpenter and Jessie Ellen Saunders married woman
to Walter Charles Shergold factory assistant foreman
to Walter Edward Latch am and Edmund Bodell Latcham licensed victuallers
to Walter Edward Latch am and Edmund Bodell Latcham licensed victuallers
to Walter Gould timber merchant
to Walter James Biggs wholesale fruit merchant manager
to Walter Sidney Read assurance agent
to Walter Stephens Wellman gas companys fitter
to Wilfred Edgar Abbott Cosser fruit stores manager
to Wilfred Henry Simpkins engineer
to William Edwin Smith railway accountants clerk
to William George Davis and Cyril Vivian Haddrell transport drivers -
to William George Davis and Cyril Vivian Haddrell transport drivers -
to William George Read dairyman
to William George Riggs second officer'fire brigade and Edgar Arthur Riggs labourer
to William George Riggs second officer'fire brigade and Edgar Arthur Riggs labourer
to William George Taylor chemist Grace Gertrude Taylor and Winifred Mabel Taylor spinsters
to William George Taylor chemist Grace Gertrude Taylor and Winifred Mabel Taylor spinsters
to William George Taylor chemist Grace Gertrude Taylor and Winifred Mabel Taylor spinsters
to William Henry Cole company director and Ernest John Cole funeral director
to William Henry Cole company director and Ernest John Cole funeral director
to William Hoskins retired printer compositor and Alice Harding spinster
to William Hoskins retired printer compositor and Alice Harding spinster
to William James Langford sanitary inspector
to William James Marshall-say of no occupation
to William John Goringe grocers assistant
to William Lang insurance committee official
to William Lock and Henry Lock drapers
to William Lock and Henry Lock drapers
to William Patrick Harder foreman metal hardener and Dennis James Harder tool and gauge maker
to William Patrick Harder foreman metal hardener and Dennis James Harder tool and gauge maker
to William Rogers hosier and outfitter
to William Venables Legh fitter and Leonie Ruth Brotherton spinster
to William Venables Legh fitter and Leonie Ruth Brotherton spinster
to William White Houlton carpenter and Walter Edward Houlton munition worker
to William White Houlton carpenter and Walter Edward Houlton munition worker
Walter Baker collector for gas company and Charles William Baker fisherman
Walter Baker collector for gas company and Charles William Baker fisherman
Walter Cecil Murray lieutenant-commander R N and Maggie Murray(wlfe of the said Walter Cecil Murray)
Walter Cecil Murray lieutenant-commander R N and Maggie Murray(wlfe of the said Walter Cecil Murray)
Walter Cecil Murray lieutenant-commander R N and Maggie Murray(wlfe of the said Walter Cecil Murray)
Walter John Lovegrove retired commercial traveller and George William Lovegrove commercial traveller
Walter John Lovegrove retired commercial traveller and George William Lovegrove commercial traveller
William George Ballard drapery buyer and Leslie Walter Ballard consulting engineer
William George Ballard drapery buyer and Leslie Walter Ballard consulting engineer
William Herbert Andrews railway porter and Arthur John Andrews railway clerk
William Herbert Andrews railway porter and Arthur John Andrews railway clerk
William James John Draper gas works employee and Lilian Harriet Boait (wife of Levi Francis Boaiit)
William James John Draper gas works employee and Lilian Harriet Boait (wife of Levi Francis Boaiit)
William James John Draper gas works employee and Lilian Harriet Boait (wife of Levi Francis Boaiit)


Choose your district:
ENGLAND COUNTIES Bedfordshire  Berkshire  Buckinghamshire  Cambridgeshire  Cheshire  Cornwall  County Durham  Cumberland  Derbyshire  Devonshire  Dorsetshire  Essex  Gloucestershire  Hampshire  Herefordshire  Hertfordshire  Huntingdonshire  Isle of Wight  Kent  Lancashire  Leicestershire  Lincolnshire  Middlesex  Norfolk  Northamptonshire  Northumberland  Nottinghamshire  Oxfordshire  Rutlandshire  Shropshire  Somerset  Staffordshire  Suffolk  Surrey  Sussex  Warwickshire  Westmorland  Wiltshire  Worcestershire  Yorkshire 
ENGLAND COUNTIES (MORE) Cheshire (pt 1)  Cheshire (pt 2)  Cornwall (towns)  County Durham (pt 1)  County Durham (pt 2)  Derbyshire (pt 1)  Derbyshire (pt 2)  Devonshire (pt 1)  Devonshire (pt 2)  Essex (pt 1)  Essex (pt 2)  Essex (pt 3)  Hampshire (pt 1)  Hampshire (pt 2)  Hertfordshire (pt 1)  Hertfordshire (pt 2)  Kent (pt 1)  Kent (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 1)  Lancashire (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 3)  Lancashire (pt 4)  Lancashire (pt 5)  Lancashire (pt 6)  Lincolnshire (towns)  Middlesex (pt 1)  Middlesex (pt 2)  Middlesex (pt 3)  Somerset (towns)  Staffordshire (pt 1)  Staffordshire (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 1)  Surrey (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 3)  Sussex (pt 1)  Sussex (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 1)  Yorkshire (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 3) 
ENGLAND TOWNS Accrington  Aylesbury  Bath  Bedford  Birkenhead  Birmingham  Blackburn  Blackpool  Blandford  Bodmin  Bournemouth  Bradford  Brighton  Bristol  Buckingham  Burnley  Burton-on-Trent  Bury St Edmunds  Buxton  Cambridge  Canterbury  Carlisle  Chatham  Chelmsford  Cheltenham  Chester  Chichester  Colchester  Coventry  Crewe  Darlington  Deal  Derby  Devonport  Doncaster  Dover  Durham (town)  Eastbourne  Ely  Exeter  Folkestone  Gateshead  Gloucester  Great Yarmouth  Greenpool  Guildford  Halifax  Harrogate  Hartlepool  Hastings  Haverfordwest  Hereford  Holland  Huddersfield  Huntingdon  Ipswich  Kidderminster  Kingston-on-Thames  Kingston-upon-Hull  Lancaster  Leamington Spa  Leeds  Leicester  Lewes  Lichfield  Lincoln  Liverpool  Lowestoft  Macclesfield  Maidstone  Manchester  Margate  Middlesbrough  Monmouth  Newcastle-upon-Tyne  North Shields  Northampton  Norwich  Nottingham  Oldham  Oxford  Penzance  Peterborough  Plymouth  Poole  Portmouth  Portsmouth  Ramsgate  Reading  Ripon  Rochdale  Rochester  Salford  Salisbury  Scarborough  Sheffield  Shrewsbury  South Shields  Southampton  Southsea  St Leonards on sea  Stockton-on-Tees  Stoke-on-Trent  Stratford-on-avon  Sunderland  Taunton  Tonbridge  Torquay  Truro  Tunbridge Wells  Wakefield  Warrington  Warwick  Wells (Somerset)  West Worthing  Weston-super-Mare  Whitby  Wigan  Winchester  Windsor  Wolverhampton  Worcester  Worthing  York 
ENGLAND TOWNS (MORE) Ashton-under-Lyne  Birmingham (pt 1)  Birmingham (pt 2)  Birmingham (pt 3)  Durham  Liverpool (pt 1)  Liverpool (pt 2)  Manchester (pt 1)  Manchester (pt 2)  Altrincham (Cheshire)  Hyde (Cheshire)  Northwich (Cheshire)  Runcorn (Cheshire)  Sale (Cheshire)  Stockport (Cheshire)  Wallasey (Cheshire)  Wirral (Cheshire)  Exmouth (Devonshire)  Paignton (Devonshire)  Barking (Essex)  Ilford (Essex)  Leigh-on-sea (Essex)  Romford (Essex)  Southend-on-Sea (Essex)  Westcliff-on-sea (Essex)  Stroud (Gloucestershire)  Hertford (Hertfordshire)  Ashford (Kent)  Beckenham (Kent)  Bromley (Kent)  Dartford (Kent)  Gillingham (Kent)  Gravesend (Kent)  Herne Bay (Kent)  Orpington (Kent)  Plumstead (Kent)  Sevenoaks (Kent)  Sidcup (Kent)  Welling (Kent)  Whitstable (Kent)  Barrow-in-Furness (Lancashire)  Bolton (Lancashire)  Bury (Lancashire)  Chorley (Lancashire)  Darwen (Lancashire)  Morecambe (Lancashire)  Nelson (Lancashire)  Preston (Lancashire)  Prestwich (Lancashire)  Southport (Lancashire)  St Helens (Lancashire)  Grimsby (Lincs)  Gosforth (Northumberland)  Whitley Bay (Northumberland)  Mansfield (Notts)  Newcastle-under-Lyme (Staffs)  Stafford (Staffs)  Bexhill-on-Sea (Sussex)  Bognor Regis (Sussex)  Horsham (Sussex)  Hove (Sussex)  Rugby (Warwickshire)  Halesowen (West Midlands)  Smethwick (West Midlands)  Stourbridge (West Midlands)  Walsall (West Midlands)  West Bromwich (West Midlands)  Bromsgrove (Worcestershire)  Barnsley (Yorks)  Batley (Yorks)  Bingley (Yorks)  Bridlington (Yorks)  Brighouse (Yorks)  Dewsbury (Yorks)  Goole (Yorks)  Keighley (Yorks)  Pontefract (Yorks)  Redcar (Yorks)  Rotherham (Yorks)  Shipley (Yorks)  Skipton (Yorks)  Sowerby Bridge (Yorks)  Todmorden (Yorks) 
LONDON Croydon  London  London (E - pt 2)  London (E- pt 1)  London (EC)  London (N - pt 1)  London (N - pt 2)  London (NW - pt 1)  London (NW - pt 2)  London (other)  London (SE-inner)  London (SE-outer)  London (SW-inner)  London (SW-outer - pt 1)  London (SW-outer - pt 2)  London (SW-outer - pt 3)  London (W - pt 1)  London (W - pt 2)  London (WC) 
WALES COUNTIES Anglesey  Brecknockshire  Cardiganshire  Carmarthenshire  Carnarvonshire  Denbighshire  Flintshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire (pt 1)  Glamorganshire (pt 2)  Merionethshire  Monmouthshire  Montgomeryshire  Pembrokeshire  Radnorshire 
WALES TOWNS Aberdare  Bangor  Barry  Bridgend  Builth Wells  Cardiff  Carmarthen  Carnarvon  Llandaff  Merthyr Tydfil  Neath  Penarth  Pontypridd  Port Talbot  Rhondda  St Asaph  Swansea 
SCOTLAND COUNTIES North Britain  Scotland (pt 1)  Scotland (pt 2)  Aberdeenshire  Angus-shire  Argyllshire  Ayrshire  Banffshire  Berwickshire  Buteshire  Caithness  Clackmannanshire  Dumbartonshire  Dumfriesshire  Elginshire  Fifeshire  Forfarshire  Invernessshire  Kincardineshire  Kirkcudbrightshire  Lanarkshire  Lothian  Midlothian  Morayshire  Nairnshire  Peeblesshire  Perthshire  Renfrewshire  Ross-shire  Roxburghshire  Selkirkshire  Shetland  Stirlingshire  Sutherland  Wigtownshire 
SCOTLAND TOWNS small Scottish town  Aberdeen  Airdrie  Alloa  Angus  Arbroath  Arran  Ayr  Banff  Berwick  Berwick-on-Tweed  Blairgowrie  Brechin  Bridge of Allan  Broughty Ferry  Calston  Cambuslang  Campbeltown  Carnoustie  Coatbridge  Crieff  Dalbeattie  Douglas  Dumbarton  Dumfries  Dunblane  Dundee  Dunfermline  Dunoon  Edinburgh  Elgin  Falkirk  Forfar  Glasgow  Grangemouth  Greenock  Haddington  Hamilton  Hawick  Helensburgh  Inverness  Kelso  Kilbride  Kilmarnock  Kirkcaldy  Kirkcudbright  Lanark  Largs  Lockerbie  Montrose  Nairn  Orkney  Paisley  Peebles  Perth  Prestwick  Rothesay  Rutherglen  Saltcoats  Selkirk  St Andrews  Stevenston  Stirling  Stonehaven  Stranraer  Strathaven  Troon  Uddingston 
BRITAIN ELSEWHERE Britain elsewhere  Guernsey  Isle of Man  Jersey  Gibraltar  Falkland Islands  Channel Islands 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND COUNTIES County Antrim  County Armagh  County Carlow  County Cavan  County Clare  County Cork  County Derry  County Donegal  County Down  County Dublin  County Fermanagh  County Galway  County Kerry  County Kildare  County Kilkenny  County Kings county  County Leitrim  County Leix  County Limerick  County Longford  County Louth  County Mayo  County Meath  County Monaghan  County Offaly  County Queens county  County Roscommon  County Sligo  County Tipperary  County Tyrone  County Waterford  County Westmeath  County Wexford  County Wicklow 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND TOWNS Antrim (town)  Armagh (town)  Belfast  Carlow (town)  Cavan (town)  Cork (town)  Donegal (town)  Dublin (town)  Galway (town)  Kilkenny (town)  Leitrim (town)  Leix (town)  Londonderry  Longford (town)  Limerick (town)  Meath (town)  Monaghan (town)  Roscommon (town)  Sligo (town)  Tipperary (town)  Waterford (town)  Westmeath (town)  Wexford (town)  Wicklow (town) 
AFRICA Africa  Central Africa  East Africa  Egypt  Gold Coast Africa  Kenya  Nigeria Africa  North Africa  Northern Africa  Northern Rhodesia  Nyasaland Africa  Portuguese East Africa  Sierra Leone Africa  South Africa  Southern Rhodesia  West Africa 
ASIA Asia  Burma  Ceylon  China  Hong Kong  India  Japan  Malay States  Straits Settlements  Turkey 
EUROPE & ATLANTIC ISLANDS Albania  Austria  Balearic Islands  Belgium  Bulgaria  Canary Islands  Cape Verde Islands  Czechoslovakia  Europe (E)  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Italy  Luxembourg  Madeira  Malta  Monaco  Netherlands  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  USSR  Yugoslavia 
MIDDLE EAST Arabia  Lebanon  Palestine  Syria  Transjordan 
OCEANIA, PACIFIC AND INDIAN ISLANDS Australia  New Zealand  East Indies  Fiji Islands  Friendly Islands  Mauritius  Philippine Islands  Seychelles Islands  Society Islands  South Pacific 
SCANDINAVIA Denmark  Estonia  Finland  Iceland  Latvia  Norway 
SOUTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA South America  Argentina  Brazil  Buenos Aires (Argentina)  Central America  Chile  Columbia  Mexico 
WEST INDIES AND ATLANTIC Atlantic  West Indies  Bahama Islands  Bermuda Islands  Jamaica  Leeward Islands  Turks and Caicos Islands 
NORTH AMERICA USA  Canada  Alabama (USA)  Alaska (USA)  Arizona (USA)  Arkansas (USA)  California (USA)  Chicago (USA)  Clallam (USA)  Colorada (USA)  Colorado (USA)  Columbia (USA)  Connecticut (USA)  Cook (USA)  Dallas (USA)  DC (USA)  Delaware (USA)  Detroit (USA)  Florida (USA)  Georgia (USA)  Hawaii (USA)  Idaho (USA)  Illinois (USA)  Indiana (USA)  Indianapolis (USA)  Iowa (USA)  Jersey City (USA)  Kansas (USA)  Kentucky (USA)  Los Angeles (USA)  Louisiana (USA)  Maine (USA)  Maryland (USA)  Massachusetts (USA)  Mexico (USA)  Michigan (USA)  Minnesota (USA)  Mississippi (USA)  Missouri (USA)  Montana (USA)  Nebraska (USA)  Nevada (USA)  New Hampshire (USA)  New Jersey (USA)  New Mexico (USA)  New York (USA)  New York City (USA)  Niagara (USA)  North Carolina (USA)  North Dakota (USA)  Ohio (USA)  Oklahoma (USA)  Onondaga (USA)  Oregon (USA)  Pennsylvania (USA)  Philadelphia (USA)  Rhode Island (USA)  Rochester (USA)  San Francisco (USA)  Somerville (USA)  South Carolina (USA)  South Dakota (USA)  St Louis (USA)  state (USA)  Tennessee (USA)  Texas (USA)  Utah (USA)  Vermont (USA)  Virgin Islands (USA)  Virginia (USA)  Washington (USA)  Wisconsin (USA)  Wiscousin (USA)  Wyoming (USA) 
MILITARY Military 


(c) Asserted in this presentation by Toms Wills
Return to homepage of Toms Wills
*circumlocutory to deter Ye Hon. Spammer Society; geocoded addresses may contain errors