Toms Wills: Grantees in UK wills 1933-1935

Pontypridd is an old place, where many people lived

1. View details below. Return to homepage of Toms Wills

2. Look at the list of addresses for this district. Check specific surnames here A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  X  Z, or use all files zipped. To find a particular surname on your page use CTRL+F.

3. Search by grantee SURNAME (some years):
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Abraham Morgan library caretaker
to Achille Thomas Crockett fitter and Mildred Mary Crockett spinster
to Achille Thomas Crockett fitter and Mildred Mary Crockett spinster
to Ada Florence Williams widow
to Agnes Jane George (wife of Daniel Thomas George)
to Agnes Jane George (wife of Daniel Thomas George)
to Agnes Jones widow
to Agnes Matilda Tomkins (wife of Herbert Harold Tomkins)
to Agnes Matilda Tomkins (wife of Herbert Harold Tomkins)
to Albert Edwin Warlow railwayman
to Albert Howard labourer and Blodwen Howard (wife of the said Albert Howard)
to Albert Howard labourer and Blodwen Howard (wife of the said Albert Howard)
to Albert Howard labourer and Blodwen Howard (wife of the said Albert Howard)
to Alfred Edgar Thomas private HM army and Violet Andrews (wife of Leslie Maurice Andrews)
to Alfred Edgar Thomas private HM army and Violet Andrews (wife of Leslie Maurice Andrews)
to Alfred Edgar Thomas private HM army and Violet Andrews (wife of Leslie Maurice Andrews)
to Alfreda Ann Williams widow
to Alice Charlotte Rockett (wife of Joseph Rockett)
to Alice Charlotte Rockett (wife of Joseph Rockett)
to Alice Laura Boyce widow
to Alice Louisa Phair widow
to Alice Mary Groves (wife of Edward George Groves)
to Alice Mary Groves (wife of Edward George Groves)
to Alice Maud Bates widow
to Aneurin Jenkins butcher and Arthur Henry Hopkins solicitor
to Aneurin Jenkins butcher and Arthur Henry Hopkins solicitor
to Ann Hunt widow
to Anne Morgan widow
to Annie Beatrice Powell spinster
to Annie Elizabeth Jones widow
to Annie Elizabeth Williams widow
to Annie Gulwell (wife of John Gulwell) and William Glyn Jones cashier
to Annie Gulwell (wife of John Gulwell) and William Glyn Jones cashier
to Annie Gulwell (wife of John Gulwell) and William Glyn Jones cashier
to Annie Humphreys widow
to Annie Maiy Pritchard spinster
to Annie Maud Stephens (wife of Robert JohnStephens) and Blodwen Irene Skelding (wife of Noah Skelding)
to Annie Maud Stephens (wife of Robert JohnStephens) and Blodwen Irene Skelding (wife of Noah Skelding)
to Annie Maud Stephens (wife of Robert JohnStephens) and Blodwen Irene Skelding (wife of Noah Skelding)
to Annie Maud Stephens (wife of Robert JohnStephens) and Blodwen Irene Skelding (wife of Noah Skelding)
to Annie Maud Walters widow
to Annie Mendus widow
to Annie Morgan spinster
to Annie Muriel Edwards (wife of the reverend David Iorwerth Edwards) and the said reverend David Iorwerth Edwards minister of the gospel
to Annie Muriel Edwards (wife of the reverend David Iorwerth Edwards) and the said reverend David Iorwerth Edwards minister of the gospel
to Annie Muriel Edwards (wife of the reverend David Iorwerth Edwards) and the said reverend David Iorwerth Edwards minister of the gospel
to Annie Rowe widow
to Annie Selina Rees widow
to Annie Thomas (wife of Daniel Thomas)
to Annie Thomas (wife of Daniel Thomas)
to Annie Thomas widow and Elizabeth Jenkins spinster
to Annie Thomas widow and Elizabeth Jenkins spinster
to Annie Williams widow
to Arthur Henry Hopkins and William Glyndwr Hopkins solicitors
to Arthur Henry Hopkins and William Glyndwr Hopkins solicitors
to Beatrice Jones widow
to Beatrice Lilian Evans widow
to Beatrice Mary Evans (wife of William Evans) and Rosa Thyer widow
to Beatrice Mary Evans (wife of William Evans) and Rosa Thyer widow
to Beatrice Mary Evans (wife of William Evans) and Rosa Thyer widow
to Beatrice Mary Evans (wife of William Evans) and Rosa Thyer widow
to Beatrice Mary Evans (wife of William Evans) and Rosa Thyer widow
to Beatrice Mary Evans (wife of William Evans) and Rosa Thyer widow
to Beatrice Ward (wife of Robert Ward) and Frank Gerald Blott Hughes gas pipe repairer
to Beatrice Ward (wife of Robert Ward) and Frank Gerald Blott Hughes gas pipe repairer
to Beatrice Ward (wife of Robert Ward) and Frank Gerald Blott Hughes gas pipe repairer
to Beatrice Ward (wife of Robert Ward) and Frank Gerald Blott Hughes gas-pipe repairer
to Beatrice Ward (wife of Robert Ward) and Frank Gerald Blott Hughes gas-pipe repairer
to Beatrice Ward (wife of Robert Ward) and Frank Gerald Blott Hughes gas-pipe repairer
to Benjamin Morgan assistant schoolmaster
to Benjamin Thomas Lewis farmer and Margaret Jane Lewis spinster
to Benjamin Thomas Lewis farmer and Margaret Jane Lewis spinster
to Betty Hylda Adelaide Kinglake widow
to Blodwen Alice Evans spinster
to Blodwen Daniel widow
to Blodwen Edith Thomas (wife of Thomas Isaac widow died 7 July 1942 Probate Birmingham 20 November to Thomas) and the said Thomas Isaac Thomas shop manager Thomas Edgar Thomas municipal official
to Blodwen Edith Thomas (wife of Thomas Isaac widow died 7 July 1942 Probate Birmingham 20 November to Thomas) and the said Thomas Isaac Thomas shop manager Thomas Edgar Thomas municipal official
to Blodwen Hill widow
to Bronwen Percy widow
to Caroline Hudson widow
to Catherine Ann Thomas widow and Richard Henry Thomas outfitter
to Catherine Ann Thomas widow and Richard Henry Thomas outfitter
to Catherine Elizabeth Evans widow
to Catherine Gwyn spinster
to Catherine Jane Wilkins widow and Blodwen Rhys (wife of Trefor John Rhys)
to Catherine Jane Wilkins widow and Blodwen Rhys (wife of Trefor John Rhys)
to Catherine Jane Wilkins widow and Blodwen Rhys (wife of Trefor John Rhys)
to Catherine Jones spinster
to Catherine Jones widow and Frederick Gronow Jones water-rate collector
to Catherine Jones widow and Frederick Gronow Jones water-rate collector
to Catherine Maud Daisy Bull widow
to Catherine Victoria James widow
to Cecilia Maud Biggs (wife of Charles Henry Biggs)
to Cecilia Maud Biggs (wife of Charles Henry Biggs)
to Ceridwen Gowan (wife of Ithel Lewis Gowan)
to Ceridwen Gowan (wife of Ithel Lewis Gowan)
to Charl& Edlyne Scovell Whitmore captain HM army
to Charles Frederick Restall civil servant and Alfred Thomas Restall chemist and druggist
to Charles Frederick Restall civil servant and Alfred Thomas Restall chemist and druggist
to Charles Fredrick Hobbs factory storekeeper
to Charlotte Harriet Moreton widow
to Clara Miller widow
to Clifford Boyles railway employee and William Glyndwr Morgan school teacher
to Clifford Boyles railway employee and William Glyndwr Morgan school teacher
to Constance Harding (wife of Walter Videon Harding) William Angus MacLeod HM army and Peggy MacLeod spinster
to Constance Harding (wife of Walter Videon Harding) William Angus MacLeod HM army and Peggy MacLeod spinster
to Constance Harding (wife of Walter Videon Harding) William Angus MacLeod HM army and Peggy MacLeod spinster
to Constance Harding (wife of Walter Videon Harding) William Angus MacLeod HM army and Peggy MacLeod spinster
to Cymberria Card widow
to Cyril Bowen Howell secretary and Gwyn Howell bank cashier
to Cyril Bowen Howell secretary and Gwyn Howell bank cashier
to Cyril Davies machine cutter
to Daisy Colnett Spickett spinster
to Daisy Hilda Davies widow
to Daniel Edmund Gronow railway engine driver and Leah Thomas widow
to Daniel Edmund Gronow railway engine driver and Leah Thomas widow
to Daniel Francis Evans undertaker
to Daniel Jones railway signalman and David William Evans grocers manager
to Daniel Jones railway signalman and David William Evans grocers manager
to David Griffiths colliery fitter Mary Adcock (wifeof Fred Adcock) and Edward John Griffiths grocers manager
to David Griffiths colliery fitter Mary Adcock (wifeof Fred Adcock) and Edward John Griffiths grocers manager
to David Griffiths colliery fitter Mary Adcock (wifeof Fred Adcock) and Edward John Griffiths grocers manager
to David Griffiths colliery fitter Mary Adcock (wifeof Fred Adcock) and Edward John Griffiths grocers manager
to David John Jones civil servant
to David Merlin Phillips solicitor
to David Rees and Morgan Rees bank messengers
to David Rees and Morgan Rees bank messengers
to David Richards retired tailor
to David Thomas Lewis physician and surgeon and Gwladys Griffiths widow
to David Thomas Lewis physician and surgeon and Gwladys Griffiths widow
to Doris Cole widow
to Doris Mary Thomas widow
to Dorothy Clara Hill spinster
to Dorothy Davies widow
to Dorothy Louvain Laver widow
to Dorothy Mabel Alderson-Hiller widow
to Edgar Brinley Evans collier and Morgan Richard Evans labourer
to Edgar Brinley Evans collier and Morgan Richard Evans labourer
to Edith Blanche Evelyn Jones widow
to Edith Emma Edwards widow
to Edith Emma Rickards widow
to Edith Gronow and Lily Gronow spinsters
to Edith Gronow and Lily Gronow spinsters
to Edith Maud Bielski widow
to Edith Maud Williams widow
to Edward Edwin Macarthy school master and William Vivian Macarthy youth organizer
to Edward Edwin Macarthy school master and William Vivian Macarthy youth organizer
to Edward Edwin Macarthy schoolmaster and Mary Elizabeth Macarthy spinster
to Edward Edwin Macarthy schoolmaster and Mary Elizabeth Macarthy spinster
to Edward John Brown electrician and Kathleen Cullen (wife of Ronald Cullen)
to Edward John Brown electrician and Kathleen Cullen (wife of Ronald Cullen)
to Edward John Brown electrician and Kathleen Cullen (wife of Ronald Cullen)
to Edward Richard Williams railway traffic controller
to Eirwen Daniel spinster
to Eli Williams retired railwayman and Thomas John Jones builder
to Eli Williams retired railwayman and Thomas John Jones builder
to Elizabeth Ann Haigh (wife of Henry Septimus Haigh)
to Elizabeth Ann Haigh (wife of Henry Septimus Haigh)
to Elizabeth Ann Hill widow
to Elizabeth Ann Johns widow
to Elizabeth Ann Morris widow
to Elizabeth Ann Rees widow
to Elizabeth Jones widow
to Elizabeth Mary Evans spinster
to Elizabeth Mills widow
to Elizabeth Olwen Owen widow
to Elko Landsberg widow
to Ellen Mary Jones (wife of Evan Jones) and Annie Price spinster
to Ellen Mary Jones (wife of Evan Jones) and Annie Price spinster
to Ellen Mary Jones (wife of Evan Jones) and Annie Price spinster
to Elsie May Williams widow
to Elwyn Morgan Rees bank clerk
to Emily Ann Bartlett widow
to Emily Bryant spinster and Blodwen Davies (wife of Ivor John Davies)
to Emily Bryant spinster and Blodwen Davies (wife of Ivor John Davies)
to Emily Bryant spinster and Blodwen Davies (wife of Ivor John Davies)
to Emily Rose widow
to Emily Williams (wife of Hugh Colman Williams)
to Emily Williams (wife of Hugh Colman Williams)
to Emma Louise Jones widow
to Emma Morgan widow
to Emmeline Morris (wife of Clement Charles Morris)
to Emmeline Morris (wife of Clement Charles Morris)
to Enid Morgan spinster
to Enid Thomas (wife of John Parry Thomas)
to Enid Thomas (wife of John Parry Thomas)
to Ernest Bolitho Beech solicitor
to Ernest Bolitho Beech solicitor
to Ernest Jonas Hoskins dentist and Joseph Ball billiard hall manager
to Ernest Jonas Hoskins dentist and Joseph Ball billiard hall manager
to Ernest Samuel Warburton postman and Violet Jane Warburton spinster
to Ernest Samuel Warburton postman and Violet Jane Warburton spinster
to Ernest Seymour precision tool maker and Ivy Evans (wife of William John Evans)
to Ernest Seymour precision tool maker and Ivy Evans (wife of William John Evans)
to Ernest Seymour precision tool maker and Ivy Evans (wife of William John Evans)
to Esther Billett widow
to Ethel Agnes Cosslett widow
to Ethel Ann James (wife of David Samuel James)
to Ethel Ann James (wife of David Samuel James)
to Ethel Ann James (wife of David Samuel James)
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Ethel Ann James (wife of David Samuel James)
to Ethel Blanche Burgess spinster
to Ethel May Morgan widow
to Ethel McCarthy (wife of Cornelius McCarthy)
to Ethel McCarthy (wife of Cornelius McCarthy)
to Ethel Wilson (wife of Sydney John Clifford Wilson)
to Ethel Wilson (wife of Sydney John Clifford Wilson)
to Eunice Mary Morgan spinster
to Evan David Jones engine driver
to Evan George Lewis minister of the Gospel and Henry John accountant
to Evan George Lewis minister of the Gospel and Henry John accountant
to Evan George Lewis minister of the Gospel and Henry John accountant
to Evan George Lewis minister of the Gospel and Henry John accountant
to Evan Hughes miner
to Evan John Williams assistant schoolmaster
to Evan William Morgan engineman
to Evelyn Beynon (wife of Hubert Peter Wellesley Beynon)
to Evelyn Beynon (wife of Hubert Peter Wellesley Beynon)
to Florence Betty Morgan spinster
to Florence Evelyn Probart spinster and Elsie Mary Lawrence (wife of John Harold Marshall Lawrence)
to Florence Evelyn Probart spinster and Elsie Mary Lawrence (wife of John Harold Marshall Lawrence)
to Florence Evelyn Probart spinster and Elsie Mary Lawrence (wife of John Harold Marshall Lawrence)
to Florence Hughes spinster
to Florence Mabel Roblin (wife of John Roblin) and Robert William Phillips company secretary
to Florence Mabel Roblin (wife of John Roblin) and Robert William Phillips company secretary
to Florence Mabel Roblin (wife of John Roblin) and Robert William Phillips company secretary
to Florence Mary Walters (wife of Daniel Walters)
to Florence Mary Walters (wife of Daniel Walters)
to Frances Roberts (wife of Edward Roberts)
to Frances Roberts (wife of Edward Roberts)
to Frederick Charles Fleming relieving officer and Edwin Alexander Fleming electrician
to Frederick Charles Fleming relieving officer and Edwin Alexander Fleming electrician
to Frederick John Hayman railway platelayer and Arthur Henry Hopkins solicitor
to Frederick John Hayman railway platelayer and Arthur Henry Hopkins solicitor
to George Henry Williams confectioners clerk
to George Richardson and Richard John Richardson company directors
to George Richardson and Richard John Richardson company directors
to George Williams of no occupation
to Gertrude Ann Thomas (wife of the reverend David Evan Thomas clerk)
to Gertrude Ann Thomas (wife of the reverend David Evan Thomas clerk)
to Gertrude May Smith spinster
to Glyn Morlais Jones bank clerk and Arthur Henry Hopkins solicitor
to Glyn Morlais Jones bank clerk and Arthur Henry Hopkins solicitor
to Gordon John Evans bricklayer and Frank Thomas farmer
to Gordon John Evans bricklayer and Frank Thomas farmer
to Griffith Morgan Thomas civil servant and Edward Grace police-sergeant
to Griffith Morgan Thomas civil servant and Edward Grace police-sergeant
to Gwenffrwd Iris Hendy (wife of Thomas Alfred Hendy)
to Gwenffrwd Iris Hendy (wife of Thomas Alfred Hendy)
to Gwenffrwd Iris Hendy (wife of Thomas Alfred Hendy)
to Gwenffrwd Iris Hendy (wife of Thomas Alfred Hendy)
to Gwladys Anne Lewis widow
to Gwladys Gwlithyn Evans (wife of Trefor John Evans) and Glyn Lewis Hughes master baker
to Gwladys Gwlithyn Evans (wife of Trefor John Evans) and Glyn Lewis Hughes master baker
to Gwladys Gwlithyn Evans (wife of Trefor John Evans) and Glyn Lewis Hughes master baker
to Gwladys Maud Bayliss widow and Elizabeth Joyce Brown (wife of William Brown)
to Gwladys Maud Bayliss widow and Elizabeth Joyce Brown (wife of William Brown)
to Gwladys Maud Bayliss widow and Elizabeth Joyce Brown (wife of William Brown)
to Gwladys Morfudd Jones (wife of Dewi Arfon Jones)
to Gwladys Morfudd Jones (wife of Dewi Arfon Jones)
to Gwynneth Absalom (wife of Gwilym Trevor Absalom)
to Gwynneth Absalom (wife of Gwilym Trevor Absalom)
to Hannah Jones widow
to Hannah Maria Edwards widow
to Hannah Richards (wife of Thomas Edward Richards) and Mary Jane Lewis (wife of James Lewis)
to Hannah Richards (wife of Thomas Edward Richards) and Mary Jane Lewis (wife of James Lewis)
to Hannah Richards (wife of Thomas Edward Richards) and Mary Jane Lewis (wife of James Lewis)
to Hannah Richards (wife of Thomas Edward Richards) and Mary Jane Lewis (wife of James Lewis)
to Harriet Griffiths (wife of David John Griffiths)
to Harriet Griffiths (wife of David John Griffiths)
to Henry Benjamin Hensby private RAF and Evan Griffiths grocers haulier
to Henry Benjamin Hensby private RAF and Evan Griffiths grocers haulier
to Henry John Cole painter and Thomas James Cole miner
to Henry John Cole painter and Thomas James Cole miner
to Henry Melville Jones secretary to a limited company
to Henry Williams countv court bailiff
to Hilda Watkins widow
to Howard Pocock fitter and Walter Reginald Pocock machinist
to Howard Pocock fitter and Walter Reginald Pocock machinist
to Hubert Gordon Seymour joiner
to Hubert Williams hotel porter and Elizabeth Maud Thomas (wife of Thomas David Thomas)
to Hubert Williams hotel porter and Elizabeth Maud Thomas (wife of Thomas David Thomas)
to Hubert Williams hotel porter and Elizabeth Maud Thomas (wife of Thomas David Thomas)
to Ida Smith (wife of Herbert Harry Smith) and Myra Beech (wife of Gordon Beech)
to Ida Smith (wife of Herbert Harry Smith) and Myra Beech (wife of Gordon Beech)
to Ida Smith (wife of Herbert Harry Smith) and Myra Beech (wife of Gordon Beech)
to Ida Smith (wife of Herbert Harry Smith) and Myra Beech (wife of Gordon Beech)
to Idris Richards bank manager and Thomas Llewellyn Williams brewers traveller
to Idris Richards bank manager and Thomas Llewellyn Williams brewers traveller
to Isaac Owen Roberts quarryman
to Isabella Maude Williams widow
to Ivor John Dowse locomotive engine driver
to Ivor Rees colliery winding engineer
to Jacob Maddocks caretaker and Annie Maddocks spinster
to Jacob Maddocks caretaker and Annie Maddocks spinster
to James Coumbe Couch roadman and Janet Couch widow
to James Coumbe Couch roadman and Janet Couch widow
to James Edward Saunders railway signalman
to James Edward Spickett solicitor
to James Edward Spickett solicitor
to James Morris Williams shoemaker
to James Thomas Richards employment exchange manager Glyndwr Richards assistant inspector Welsh Board of Health and Ceridwen Roberts (wife of Edward Treweryn Roberts)
to James Thomas Richards employment exchange manager Glyndwr Richards assistant inspector Welsh Board of Health and Ceridwen Roberts (wife of Edward Treweryn Roberts)
to James Thomas Richards employment exchange manager Glyndwr Richards assistant inspector Welsh Board of Health and Ceridwen Roberts (wife of Edward Treweryn Roberts)
to James Thomas Richards employment exchange manager Glyndwr Richards assistant inspector Welsh Board of Health and Ceridwen Roberts (wife of Edward Treweryn Roberts)
to Jane Ann Edwards widow
to Jane Ann Williams widow
to Jane Davies widow
to Jane Reed widow and John George Evans accountant
to Jane Reed widow and John George Evans accountant
to Janet Ann Davies (wife of David Oliver Richard Davies) and Tudor Davies underground fitter
to Janet Ann Davies (wife of David Oliver Richard Davies) and Tudor Davies underground fitter
to Janet Ann Davies (wife of David Oliver Richard Davies) and Tudor Davies underground fitter
to Jessie Davies widow
to Joan Mary Morgan spinster
to John Charles Davies insurance companys manager and Leslie Endel Davies furniture stores manager
to John Charles Davies insurance companys manager and Leslie Endel Davies furniture stores manager
to John David Jones collier
to John Davies coal miner
to John Donovan retired railway inspector
to John Ellis police-inspector
to John Elved Millward overhead linesman and David Stanley Davies assistant relieving officer
to John Elved Millward overhead linesman and David Stanley Davies assistant relieving officer
to John Evans factory foreman
to John Henry Hancock rolling stock foreman
to John Llewellyn county council clerk and John Wakefield electrician
to John Llewellyn county council clerk and John Wakefield electrician
to John Melville Hughes insurance agent and Dorothy Grace Hughes spinster
to John Melville Hughes insurance agent and Dorothy Grace Hughes spinster
to John Morgan Rees physician and surgeon
to John Thomas Williams schoolmaster andxEmrys Williams bank accountant
to John Thomas Williams schoolmaster andxEmrys Williams bank accountant
to John Wall colliery proprietor
to Joseph Henry Meredith Evans incorporated accountant
to Joseph Potts Birkett schoolmaster
to Kingsley Colenso Jones officer HM army
to Kingsley Jones officer HM Forces
to Laura Ann Pratley (wife of Richard Pratley)
to Laura Ann Pratley (wife of Richard Pratley)
to Laura Holloway widow
to Laura Jane Martin widow
to Leonard Baden Collier schoolmaster and Hubert David Collier electrical engineer
to Leonard Baden Collier schoolmaster and Hubert David Collier electrical engineer
to Leonard Owen Jones steel erector and Lena Jones (wife of the said Leonard Owen Jones)
to Leonard Owen Jones steel erector and Lena Jones (wife of the said Leonard Owen Jones)
to Leonard Owen Jones steel erector and Lena Jones (wife of the said Leonard Owen Jones)
to Lewis Phillips of no occupation and Francis Alexander Lewis retired engine-driver
to Lewis Phillips of no occupation and Francis Alexander Lewis retired engine-driver
to Lily Rose Ellen Marshman widow
to Lily Sheppard widow
to Linda Annette Watts widow
to Lionel Taliesifi Jones painter
to Lucy Walsh widow
to Luther Charles Railton insurance collector and Margaret Alice Railton (wife of the said Luther Charles Railton)
to Luther Charles Railton insurance collector and Margaret Alice Railton (wife of the said Luther Charles Railton)
to Luther Charles Railton insurance collector and Margaret Alice Railton (wife of the said Luther Charles Railton)
to Luther Jenkins builder and undertaker
to Lydia Barnes spinster and Thomas Phillips railway passenger guard
to Lydia Barnes spinster and Thomas Phillips railway passenger guard
to Lydia Matilda Dunscombe widow
to Mabel Alice Baldwin widow
to Mabel Frances Brookes (wife of John Brookes)
to Mabel Frances Brookes (wife of John Brookes)
to Mabel Isabel Davies widow
to Mabel Lloyd widow
to Mabel Newman (wife of Charles Newman)
to Mabel Newman (wife of Charles Newman)
to Margaret Alice Railton widow
to Margaret Ann Francis widow
to Margaret Ann Lewis widow
to Margaret Ann Morris (wife of Joseph Morris)
to Margaret Ann Morris (wife of Joseph Morris)
to Margaret Collier widow
to Margaret Davies widow
to Margaret Elsmore widow
to Margaret Emma Glaves widow
to Margaret Gwyneth Woods widow
to Margaret Hayman wictaw
to Margaret Hughes widow and Gwilym Einion Hughes retired schoolmaster
to Margaret Hughes widow and Gwilym Einion Hughes retired schoolmaster
to Margaret Jane Buttery widow
to Margaret Jane Lewis (wife of Thomas Lewis) Esther Aston (wife of Edward Aston) and Evan Anthony Smith miner
to Margaret Jane Lewis (wife of Thomas Lewis) Esther Aston (wife of Edward Aston) and Evan Anthony Smith miner
to Margaret Jane Lewis (wife of Thomas Lewis) Esther Aston (wife of Edward Aston) and Evan Anthony Smith miner
to Margaret Jane Lewis (wife of Thomas Lewis) Esther Aston (wife of Edward Aston) and Evan Anthony Smith miner
to Margaret Jane Lewis (wife of Thomas Lewis) Esther Aston (wife of Edward Aston) and Evan Anthony Smith miner
to Margaret Mary Ashton widow and Ann Davies spinster
to Margaret Mary Ashton widow and Ann Davies spinster
to Margaret Maud Jones widow
to Margaret Mellor widow and Eva Moses (wife of John Arnold Moses)
to Margaret Mellor widow and Eva Moses (wife of John Arnold Moses)
to Margaret Mellor widow and Eva Moses (wife of John Arnold Moses)
to Margaret Olive Murphy widow
to Margaretta Davies widow
to Maria Marenghi widow
to Martha Ann Rees widow and David Rees retired colliery overman
to Martha Ann Rees widow and David Rees retired colliery overman
to Martha Lewis (wife of William Edryd Lewis)
to Martha Lewis (wife of William Edryd Lewis)
to Martha' Ann Jeffreys widow
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Mary Alice John widow
to Mary Angwin widow
to Mary Ann Howells widow
to Mary Ann Williams widow
to Mary Anne Jones widow and Arthur Henry Hopkins solicitor
to Mary Anne Jones widow and Arthur Henry Hopkins solicitor
to Mary Elizabeth Pask widow
to Mary Elizabeth Tristram widow and Joshua Gwyn Vaughan machinist
to Mary Elizabeth Tristram widow and Joshua Gwyn Vaughan machinist
to Mary Gledhill widow
to Mary Hannah John widow
to Mary Hutchison Ireland spinster
to Mary Jane Davies widow
to Mary Jane Paviour (wife of Robert Paviour) and Elizabeth Ann Rees (wife of Griffith Rees)
to Mary Jane Paviour (wife of Robert Paviour) and Elizabeth Ann Rees (wife of Griffith Rees)
to Mary Jane Paviour (wife of Robert Paviour) and Elizabeth Ann Rees (wife of Griffith Rees)
to Mary Jane Paviour (wife of Robert Paviour) and Elizabeth Ann Rees (wife of Griffith Rees)
to Mary Lewis widow
to Mary Margaret Goronwy widow and Gwyn Goronwy tailor
to Mary Margaret Goronwy widow and Gwyn Goronwy tailor
to Mary Mathias Miles widow
to Mary Rebecca Read Scudamore widow
to Mary Theresa Hegarty spinster
to Matilda James widow
to Matilda Joneswidow
to Maud Gertrude Wince widow
to Mervyn Morgan Maddock engineer and Arthur David Thomas colliery manager
to Mervyn Morgan Maddock engineer and Arthur David Thomas colliery manager
to Minnie Ellen Boyle widow
to Minnie Sarah Rapsey (wife of Christopher Rapsey)
to Minnie Sarah Rapsey (wife of Christopher Rapsey)
to Nellie Gwendoline Alden widow
to Olive Anne Elizabeth Vickerman Smith widow
to Olive Thomas widow
to Owen Morris labourer
to Percival Douglas Hodges mechanical engineer and Constance Winifred Hodges spinster
to Percival Douglas Hodges mechanical engineer and Constance Winifred Hodges spinster
to Phyllis Warburton widow
to Rachel Ann Davies widow
to Rachel Jane Warlow widow
to Reginald George Oakley railway signalman
to Reginald James Davies ipUblic assistance board clerk and Ronald George Davies draper
to Reginald James Davies ipUblic assistance board clerk and Ronald George Davies draper
to Reginald James Davies public assistance board clerk and Ronald George Davies draper
to Reginald James Davies public assistance board clerk and Ronald George Davies draper
to Reginald Reuben Richards assembly fitter
to reverend Howell Lewis Hughes clerk and Evan Handel Hughes schoolmaster
to reverend Howell Lewis Hughes clerk and Evan Handel Hughes schoolmaster
to Rhys Goronwy butcher Mary Jones (wife of William Jones) and David Merlin Phillips solicitor
to Rhys Goronwy butcher Mary Jones (wife of William Jones) and David Merlin Phillips solicitor
to Richard Collins retired miner
to Richard Owen labourer and Henry Williams baths superintendent
to Richard Owen labourer and Henry Williams baths superintendent
to Richard William Hughes flour mills mechanic
to Richard Williams Hookway grocer and Florence May Lloyd (wife of John Lloyd)
to Richard Williams Hookway grocer and Florence May Lloyd (wife of John Lloyd)
to Richard Williams Hookway grocer and Florence May Lloyd (wife of John Lloyd)
to Robert Chubb miner
to Robert Llewelyn Hughes electrician
to Roland James Thomas civil servant
to Ronald Morgan Price Parry labourer
to Rosa Pinchiaroli widow
to Rose Bradley widow
to Rosetta Carpenter widow
to Rosina Williams (wife of Arthur Williams)
to Rosina Williams (wife of Arthur Williams)
to Rosina Williams (wife of Arthur Williams)
to Rosina Williams (wife of Arthur Williams)
to Ruby Violet Edmunds (wife of Caleb George Edmunds) and Rowland Lloyd Jones temporary insurance agent
to Ruby Violet Edmunds (wife of Caleb George Edmunds) and Rowland Lloyd Jones temporary insurance agent
to Ruby Violet Edmunds (wife of Caleb George Edmunds) and Rowland Lloyd Jones temporary insurance agent
to Ruth Ann Rogers widow
to Samuel Lewis Pryce James sub-postmaster and newsagent '
to Sarah Ann Cole widow
to Sarah Ann Evans widow and Gwyneth Maria Brown (wife of William Cyril Brown) and the said William Cyril Brown bank manager
to Sarah Ann Evans widow and Gwyneth Maria Brown (wife of William Cyril Brown) and the said William Cyril Brown bank manager
to Sarah Ann Evans widow and Gwyneth Maria Brown (wife of William Cyril Brown) and the said William Cyril Brown bank manager
to Sarah Ann Evans widow and Gwyneth Maria Brown (wife of William Cyril Brown) and the said William Cyril Brown bank manager
to Sarah Ann Hobbs widow
to Sarah Beatrice Morgan widow
to Sarah Elizabeth Hunt widow
to Sarah Elizabeth Thomas widow
to Sarah Ellen Lewis (wife of Elwyn Francis Lewis)
to Sarah Ellen Lewis (wife of Elwyn Francis Lewis)
to Sarah Jane Fudge widow
to Sarah Jane Gibbon widow and Llewellyn Edwards bank manager
to Sarah Jane Gibbon widow and Llewellyn Edwards bank manager
to Sarah Jane Jones widow
to Selina Trenchard widow
to Stanley Couch miner
to Stanley Jones railway guard
to Stephen Thomas colliery official
to Susan Quick widow
to Susan'Mary Griffiths widow
to Susannah Eleanor Parry (wife of David John Parry) andRichard John Davies engineer
to Susannah Eleanor Parry (wife of David John Parry) andRichard John Davies engineer
to Susannah Eleanor Parry (wife of David John Parry) andRichard John Davies engineer
to The Atlas Assurance Company and Herbert Leonard Ashmore Mitchell accountant
to The Atlas Assurance Company and Herbert Leonard Ashmore Mitchell accountant
to the reverend John Evans clerk
to the reverend Joseph Edgar Marshall Christopher clerk and Gwendoline Stafford (wife of Frank Stafford)
to the reverend Joseph Edgar Marshall Christopher clerk and Gwendoline Stafford (wife of Frank Stafford)
to the reverend Joseph Edgar Marshall Christopher clerk and Gwendoline Stafford (wife of Frank Stafford)
to the reverend Timothy Joseph Coakley clerk
to the reverend Timothy Joseph Coakley clerk
to the said Albert George Mortimer assistant electrician
to the said Albert William Wix post office engineer
to the said Arnold Thomas Lewis dentist
to the said Arthur Lewis Williams club-steward
to the said Cyril Michael Daniel general worker
to the said Daniel Alexander Williams retired colliery banksman
to the said Daniel Jenkin Lewis colliery blacksmith
to the said David Williams outdoor wine and spirit merchant
to the said Donald Adams McGregor retired civil servant
to the said Edward Daniel retired miner and Cyril Michael Daniel general worker
to the said Edward Daniel retired miner and Cyril Michael Daniel general worker
to the said Frederick John Henry Charlto colliery haulier
to the said Frederick John Smith colliery stoker
to the said Frederick William Bolton brickworks contractor
to the said Frederick William Burgess retired insurance company agent
to the said George Henry Lewis monumental mason
to the said Gerald Aristide Svombo retired miner
to the said Herbert Gloyn Joshua master plumber and ironmonger
to the said James Canfield retired colliery under-manager
to the said John Burt haulage contractor
to the said John William Cook colliery mason and David John Clements Cook colliery hitcher
to the said John William Cook colliery mason and David John Clements Cook colliery hitcher
to the said Joseph Hinton retired gardener
to the said Noah Skelding chairmaker
to the said Patrick O'Connor retired collier and Patrick O'Connor collier
to the said Patrick O'Connor retired collier and Patrick O'Connor collier
to the said Philip Coleman council-roadman
to the said Richard Ratcliffe aerated water manufacturer
to the said Robert William Lambert machinist
to the said Roger Prosser retired collier
to the said Sidney James Hill jobbing builder
to the said Thomas Chapman colliery haulier
to the said Thomas Harrison retired colliery engine driver
to the said Thomas Owens inspector sewage board
to the said Thomas William Jones retired coke ovens manager
to the said Walter Thomas Gale commission agent
to the said William Henry Evans retired secondary school-master
to the said William John James motor engineer
to Thomas James Jenkins fire insurance surveyor
to Thomas Rees coal miner and Elizabeth Ann Rees spinster
to Thomas Rees coal miner and Elizabeth Ann Rees spinster
to Thomas Richard Terrett miner
to Trevor Naunton Jenkins temporary civil servant
to Trevor Williams company secretary and Lily Ellen Matheson (wife of Donald Matheson)
to Trevor Williams company secretary and Lily Ellen Matheson (wife of Donald Matheson)
to Trevor Williams company secretary and Lily Ellen Matheson (wife of Donald Matheson)
to Tydvil Hardiman widow
to Valentine Shaftesbury Bartlett private HM army
to Walter Kingsbury radio and electrical engineer
to Wilfred Jenkin Cowie labour officer Ivoi Henry Llewelyn Powell civil servant and Alfred Stradling John incorporated accountant
to Wilfred Jenkin Cowie labour officer Ivoi Henry Llewelyn Powell civil servant and Alfred Stradling John incorporated accountant
to Wilfred Jenkin Cowie labour officer Ivoi Henry Llewelyn Powell civil servant and Alfred Stradling John incorporated accountant
to Wilfrid Benson officer of international labour office
to William Daniel Gould colliery official
to William Elltyd Maddock miner
to William Elsmore munition worker
to William Elsmore munition worker
to William Evan Williams moulder
to William Griffiths disabled pensioner and Arthur Henry Hopkins solicitor
to William Griffiths disabled pensioner and Arthur Henry Hopkins solicitor
to William Harry Coombs union general manager
to William Henry John painter
to William Henry Locke labourer and the reverend Samuel Davies minister of the Gospel
to William Henry Locke labourer and the reverend Samuel Davies minister of the Gospel
to William Henry Locke labourer and the reverend Samuel Davies minister of the Gospel
to William Henry Locke labourer and the reverend Samuel Davies minister of the Gospel
to William Howard Thomas chemist and Aneurin Victor Beard general dealer
to William Howard Thomas chemist and Aneurin Victor Beard general dealer
to William James Davies journalist
to William James Evans postman and Henry James Murphy general merchant
to William James Evans postman and Henry James Murphy general merchant
to William Jones retired colliery checkweigher
to William Jones retired colliery checkweigher
to William Price munition-works checker
to William Rees Jones master printer and Emlyn Jones fitter
to William Rees Jones master printer and Emlyn Jones fitter
to William Trefor Silvanus chartered secretary
to Willie Fisher retired locomotive inspector
to Winifred Alice Phillips widow
to Winifred Grace Thomas widow


Choose your district:
ENGLAND COUNTIES Bedfordshire  Berkshire  Buckinghamshire  Cambridgeshire  Cheshire  Cornwall  County Durham  Cumberland  Derbyshire  Devonshire  Dorsetshire  Essex  Gloucestershire  Hampshire  Herefordshire  Hertfordshire  Huntingdonshire  Isle of Wight  Kent  Lancashire  Leicestershire  Lincolnshire  Middlesex  Norfolk  Northamptonshire  Northumberland  Nottinghamshire  Oxfordshire  Rutlandshire  Shropshire  Somerset  Staffordshire  Suffolk  Surrey  Sussex  Warwickshire  Westmorland  Wiltshire  Worcestershire  Yorkshire 
ENGLAND COUNTIES (MORE) Cheshire (pt 1)  Cheshire (pt 2)  Cornwall (towns)  County Durham (pt 1)  County Durham (pt 2)  Derbyshire (pt 1)  Derbyshire (pt 2)  Devonshire (pt 1)  Devonshire (pt 2)  Essex (pt 1)  Essex (pt 2)  Essex (pt 3)  Hampshire (pt 1)  Hampshire (pt 2)  Hertfordshire (pt 1)  Hertfordshire (pt 2)  Kent (pt 1)  Kent (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 1)  Lancashire (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 3)  Lancashire (pt 4)  Lancashire (pt 5)  Lancashire (pt 6)  Lincolnshire (towns)  Middlesex (pt 1)  Middlesex (pt 2)  Middlesex (pt 3)  Somerset (towns)  Staffordshire (pt 1)  Staffordshire (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 1)  Surrey (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 3)  Sussex (pt 1)  Sussex (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 1)  Yorkshire (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 3) 
ENGLAND TOWNS Accrington  Aylesbury  Bath  Bedford  Birkenhead  Birmingham  Blackburn  Blackpool  Blandford  Bodmin  Bournemouth  Bradford  Brighton  Bristol  Buckingham  Burnley  Burton-on-Trent  Bury St Edmunds  Buxton  Cambridge  Canterbury  Carlisle  Chatham  Chelmsford  Cheltenham  Chester  Chichester  Colchester  Coventry  Crewe  Darlington  Deal  Derby  Devonport  Doncaster  Dover  Durham (town)  Eastbourne  Ely  Exeter  Folkestone  Gateshead  Gloucester  Great Yarmouth  Greenpool  Guildford  Halifax  Harrogate  Hartlepool  Hastings  Haverfordwest  Hereford  Holland  Huddersfield  Huntingdon  Ipswich  Kidderminster  Kingston-on-Thames  Kingston-upon-Hull  Lancaster  Leamington Spa  Leeds  Leicester  Lewes  Lichfield  Lincoln  Liverpool  Lowestoft  Macclesfield  Maidstone  Manchester  Margate  Middlesbrough  Monmouth  Newcastle-upon-Tyne  North Shields  Northampton  Norwich  Nottingham  Oldham  Oxford  Penzance  Peterborough  Plymouth  Poole  Portmouth  Portsmouth  Ramsgate  Reading  Ripon  Rochdale  Rochester  Salford  Salisbury  Scarborough  Sheffield  Shrewsbury  South Shields  Southampton  Southsea  St Leonards on sea  Stockton-on-Tees  Stoke-on-Trent  Stratford-on-avon  Sunderland  Taunton  Tonbridge  Torquay  Truro  Tunbridge Wells  Wakefield  Warrington  Warwick  Wells (Somerset)  West Worthing  Weston-super-Mare  Whitby  Wigan  Winchester  Windsor  Wolverhampton  Worcester  Worthing  York 
ENGLAND TOWNS (MORE) Ashton-under-Lyne  Birmingham (pt 1)  Birmingham (pt 2)  Birmingham (pt 3)  Durham  Liverpool (pt 1)  Liverpool (pt 2)  Manchester (pt 1)  Manchester (pt 2)  Altrincham (Cheshire)  Hyde (Cheshire)  Northwich (Cheshire)  Runcorn (Cheshire)  Sale (Cheshire)  Stockport (Cheshire)  Wallasey (Cheshire)  Wirral (Cheshire)  Exmouth (Devonshire)  Paignton (Devonshire)  Barking (Essex)  Ilford (Essex)  Leigh-on-sea (Essex)  Romford (Essex)  Southend-on-Sea (Essex)  Westcliff-on-sea (Essex)  Stroud (Gloucestershire)  Hertford (Hertfordshire)  Ashford (Kent)  Beckenham (Kent)  Bromley (Kent)  Dartford (Kent)  Gillingham (Kent)  Gravesend (Kent)  Herne Bay (Kent)  Orpington (Kent)  Plumstead (Kent)  Sevenoaks (Kent)  Sidcup (Kent)  Welling (Kent)  Whitstable (Kent)  Barrow-in-Furness (Lancashire)  Bolton (Lancashire)  Bury (Lancashire)  Chorley (Lancashire)  Darwen (Lancashire)  Morecambe (Lancashire)  Nelson (Lancashire)  Preston (Lancashire)  Prestwich (Lancashire)  Southport (Lancashire)  St Helens (Lancashire)  Grimsby (Lincs)  Gosforth (Northumberland)  Whitley Bay (Northumberland)  Mansfield (Notts)  Newcastle-under-Lyme (Staffs)  Stafford (Staffs)  Bexhill-on-Sea (Sussex)  Bognor Regis (Sussex)  Horsham (Sussex)  Hove (Sussex)  Rugby (Warwickshire)  Halesowen (West Midlands)  Smethwick (West Midlands)  Stourbridge (West Midlands)  Walsall (West Midlands)  West Bromwich (West Midlands)  Bromsgrove (Worcestershire)  Barnsley (Yorks)  Batley (Yorks)  Bingley (Yorks)  Bridlington (Yorks)  Brighouse (Yorks)  Dewsbury (Yorks)  Goole (Yorks)  Keighley (Yorks)  Pontefract (Yorks)  Redcar (Yorks)  Rotherham (Yorks)  Shipley (Yorks)  Skipton (Yorks)  Sowerby Bridge (Yorks)  Todmorden (Yorks) 
LONDON Croydon  London  London (E - pt 2)  London (E- pt 1)  London (EC)  London (N - pt 1)  London (N - pt 2)  London (NW - pt 1)  London (NW - pt 2)  London (other)  London (SE-inner)  London (SE-outer)  London (SW-inner)  London (SW-outer - pt 1)  London (SW-outer - pt 2)  London (SW-outer - pt 3)  London (W - pt 1)  London (W - pt 2)  London (WC) 
WALES COUNTIES Anglesey  Brecknockshire  Cardiganshire  Carmarthenshire  Carnarvonshire  Denbighshire  Flintshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire (pt 1)  Glamorganshire (pt 2)  Merionethshire  Monmouthshire  Montgomeryshire  Pembrokeshire  Radnorshire 
WALES TOWNS Aberdare  Bangor  Barry  Bridgend  Builth Wells  Cardiff  Carmarthen  Carnarvon  Llandaff  Merthyr Tydfil  Neath  Penarth  Pontypridd  Port Talbot  Rhondda  St Asaph  Swansea 
SCOTLAND COUNTIES North Britain  Scotland (pt 1)  Scotland (pt 2)  Aberdeenshire  Angus-shire  Argyllshire  Ayrshire  Banffshire  Berwickshire  Buteshire  Caithness  Clackmannanshire  Dumbartonshire  Dumfriesshire  Elginshire  Fifeshire  Forfarshire  Invernessshire  Kincardineshire  Kirkcudbrightshire  Lanarkshire  Lothian  Midlothian  Morayshire  Nairnshire  Peeblesshire  Perthshire  Renfrewshire  Ross-shire  Roxburghshire  Selkirkshire  Shetland  Stirlingshire  Sutherland  Wigtownshire 
SCOTLAND TOWNS small Scottish town  Aberdeen  Airdrie  Alloa  Angus  Arbroath  Arran  Ayr  Banff  Berwick  Berwick-on-Tweed  Blairgowrie  Brechin  Bridge of Allan  Broughty Ferry  Calston  Cambuslang  Campbeltown  Carnoustie  Coatbridge  Crieff  Dalbeattie  Douglas  Dumbarton  Dumfries  Dunblane  Dundee  Dunfermline  Dunoon  Edinburgh  Elgin  Falkirk  Forfar  Glasgow  Grangemouth  Greenock  Haddington  Hamilton  Hawick  Helensburgh  Inverness  Kelso  Kilbride  Kilmarnock  Kirkcaldy  Kirkcudbright  Lanark  Largs  Lockerbie  Montrose  Nairn  Orkney  Paisley  Peebles  Perth  Prestwick  Rothesay  Rutherglen  Saltcoats  Selkirk  St Andrews  Stevenston  Stirling  Stonehaven  Stranraer  Strathaven  Troon  Uddingston 
BRITAIN ELSEWHERE Britain elsewhere  Guernsey  Isle of Man  Jersey  Gibraltar  Falkland Islands  Channel Islands 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND COUNTIES County Antrim  County Armagh  County Carlow  County Cavan  County Clare  County Cork  County Derry  County Donegal  County Down  County Dublin  County Fermanagh  County Galway  County Kerry  County Kildare  County Kilkenny  County Kings county  County Leitrim  County Leix  County Limerick  County Longford  County Louth  County Mayo  County Meath  County Monaghan  County Offaly  County Queens county  County Roscommon  County Sligo  County Tipperary  County Tyrone  County Waterford  County Westmeath  County Wexford  County Wicklow 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND TOWNS Antrim (town)  Armagh (town)  Belfast  Carlow (town)  Cavan (town)  Cork (town)  Donegal (town)  Dublin (town)  Galway (town)  Kilkenny (town)  Leitrim (town)  Leix (town)  Londonderry  Longford (town)  Limerick (town)  Meath (town)  Monaghan (town)  Roscommon (town)  Sligo (town)  Tipperary (town)  Waterford (town)  Westmeath (town)  Wexford (town)  Wicklow (town) 
AFRICA Africa  Central Africa  East Africa  Egypt  Gold Coast Africa  Kenya  Nigeria Africa  North Africa  Northern Africa  Northern Rhodesia  Nyasaland Africa  Portuguese East Africa  Sierra Leone Africa  South Africa  Southern Rhodesia  West Africa 
ASIA Asia  Burma  Ceylon  China  Hong Kong  India  Japan  Malay States  Straits Settlements  Turkey 
EUROPE & ATLANTIC ISLANDS Albania  Austria  Balearic Islands  Belgium  Bulgaria  Canary Islands  Cape Verde Islands  Czechoslovakia  Europe (E)  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Italy  Luxembourg  Madeira  Malta  Monaco  Netherlands  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  USSR  Yugoslavia 
MIDDLE EAST Arabia  Lebanon  Palestine  Syria  Transjordan 
OCEANIA, PACIFIC AND INDIAN ISLANDS Australia  New Zealand  East Indies  Fiji Islands  Friendly Islands  Mauritius  Philippine Islands  Seychelles Islands  Society Islands  South Pacific 
SCANDINAVIA Denmark  Estonia  Finland  Iceland  Latvia  Norway 
SOUTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA South America  Argentina  Brazil  Buenos Aires (Argentina)  Central America  Chile  Columbia  Mexico 
WEST INDIES AND ATLANTIC Atlantic  West Indies  Bahama Islands  Bermuda Islands  Jamaica  Leeward Islands  Turks and Caicos Islands 
NORTH AMERICA USA  Canada  Alabama (USA)  Alaska (USA)  Arizona (USA)  Arkansas (USA)  California (USA)  Chicago (USA)  Clallam (USA)  Colorada (USA)  Colorado (USA)  Columbia (USA)  Connecticut (USA)  Cook (USA)  Dallas (USA)  DC (USA)  Delaware (USA)  Detroit (USA)  Florida (USA)  Georgia (USA)  Hawaii (USA)  Idaho (USA)  Illinois (USA)  Indiana (USA)  Indianapolis (USA)  Iowa (USA)  Jersey City (USA)  Kansas (USA)  Kentucky (USA)  Los Angeles (USA)  Louisiana (USA)  Maine (USA)  Maryland (USA)  Massachusetts (USA)  Mexico (USA)  Michigan (USA)  Minnesota (USA)  Mississippi (USA)  Missouri (USA)  Montana (USA)  Nebraska (USA)  Nevada (USA)  New Hampshire (USA)  New Jersey (USA)  New Mexico (USA)  New York (USA)  New York City (USA)  Niagara (USA)  North Carolina (USA)  North Dakota (USA)  Ohio (USA)  Oklahoma (USA)  Onondaga (USA)  Oregon (USA)  Pennsylvania (USA)  Philadelphia (USA)  Rhode Island (USA)  Rochester (USA)  San Francisco (USA)  Somerville (USA)  South Carolina (USA)  South Dakota (USA)  St Louis (USA)  state (USA)  Tennessee (USA)  Texas (USA)  Utah (USA)  Vermont (USA)  Virgin Islands (USA)  Virginia (USA)  Washington (USA)  Wisconsin (USA)  Wiscousin (USA)  Wyoming (USA) 
MILITARY Military 


(c) Asserted in this presentation by Toms Wills
Return to homepage of Toms Wills
*circumlocutory to deter Ye Hon. Spammer Society; geocoded addresses may contain errors