Toms Wills: Grantees in UK wills 1933-1935

Pennsylvania (USA) is an old place, where many people lived

1. View details below. Return to homepage of Toms Wills

2. Look at the list of addresses for this district. Check specific surnames here A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  X  Z, or use all files zipped. To find a particular surname on your page use CTRL+F.

3. Search by grantee SURNAME (some years):
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
Alfred Knight Croad chartered patent agent attorney of Spencer Peabody Hazard and Edwin Jaynes Lame
Alfred Knight Croad chartered patent agent attorney of Spencer Peabody Hazard and Edwin Jaynes Lame
Alfred Knight Croad chartered patent agent attorney of Spencer Peabody Hazard and Edwin Jaynes Lame
Alfred Lionel Drew solicitor attorney of Margaret Thomson Gordon
Alfred Lionel Drew solicitor attorney of Margaret Thomson Gordon
Arthur Henry Naylor solicitor attorney of Annie Bell Rosenkranz (wife of Max Rosenkranz)
Arthur Henry Naylor solicitor attorney of Annie Bell Rosenkranz (wife of Max Rosenkranz)
Arthur Henry Naylor solicitor attorney of Annie Bell Rosenkranz (wife of Max Rosenkranz)
Arthur Outhwaitc Knott solicitor attorney of Jane Button widow
Arthur Outhwaitc Knott solicitor attorney of Jane Button widow
Arthur Outhwaite Knott solicitor attorney of Elizabeth Grace Smith widow
Arthur Outhwaite Knott solicitor attorney of Elizabeth Grace Smith widow
Arthur Outhwaite Knott solicitor attorney of Robert Winship Smith
Arthur Outhwaite Knott solicitor attorney of Robert Winship Smith
Barclays Bank ( Dominion Colonial and Overseas) attorney of Helen Margaret Mulreany spinster
Barclays Bank ( Dominion Colonial and Overseas) attorney of Helen Margaret Mulreany spinster
Cecil Dowson and Noel Cecil Dowson solicitors attorneys of Cornelia Sibley Frazier and the Pennsylvania Company for Insurances on Lives and Granting Annuities
Cecil Dowson and Noel Cecil Dowson solicitors attorneys of Cornelia Sibley Frazier and the Pennsylvania Company for Insurances on Lives and Granting Annuities
Cecil Dowson and Noel Cecil Dowson solicitors attorneys of Cornelia Sibley Frazier and the Pennsylvania Company for Insurances on Lives and Granting Annuities
Cecil Dowson and Noel Cecil Dowson solicitors attorneys of Cornelia Sibley Frazier and the Pennsylvania Company for Insurances on Lives and Granting Annuities
Cecil Dowson solicitor attorney of the honourable Irwin Boyle Laughlin
Cecil Dowson solicitor attorney of the honourable Irwin Boyle Laughlin
Dorothea Kollmorgen Plate (wife of Ernest Nicholas Plate ) and Ernst Otto Kollmorgen optical engineer
Dorothea Kollmorgen Plate (wife of Ernest Nicholas Plate ) and Ernst Otto Kollmorgen optical engineer
Dorothea Kollmorgen Plate (wife of Ernest Nicholas Plate ) and Ernst Otto Kollmorgen optical engineer
Durrant Henry Cooper and Leonard Mager solicitors attorneys of Ella Kathleen Caley Neville Herbert Caley and Arthur Lawrence Caley
Durrant Henry Cooper and Leonard Mager solicitors attorneys of Ella Kathleen Caley Neville Herbert Caley and Arthur Lawrence Caley
Durrant Henry Cooper and Leonard Mager solicitors attorneys of Ella Kathleen Caley Neville Herbert Caley and Arthur Lawrence Caley
Durrant Henry Cooper and Leonard Mager solicitors attorneys of Ella Kathleen Caley Neville Herbert Caley and Arthur Lawrence Caley
Durrant Henry Cooper solicitor attorney of Hannah Eva Sheldrake (wife of Charles Leeds Sleeper Sheldrake)
Durrant Henry Cooper solicitor attorney of Hannah Eva Sheldrake (wife of Charles Leeds Sleeper Sheldrake)
Durrant Henry Cooper solicitor attorney of Hannah Eva Sheldrake (wife of Charles Leeds Sleeper Sheldrake)
Edgar Crosfield Pearson and James Dean Green solicitors attorneys of Caleb Wright Shipley
Edgar Crosfield Pearson and James Dean Green solicitors attorneys of Caleb Wright Shipley
Edgar Crosfield Pearson and James Dean Green solicitors attorneys of Caleb Wright Shipley
Edgar Crosfield Pearson and James Dean Green solicitors attorneys of the Provident Trust Company of Philadelphia
Edgar Crosfield Pearson and James Dean Green solicitors attorneys of the Provident Trust Company of Philadelphia
Edgar Crosfield Pearson and James Dean Green solicitors attorneys of the Provident Trust Company of Philadelphia
Eugene Joseph Garmeson bank manager attorney of Florence Murray Earecksom (wife of Charles Cook Eareckson)
Eugene Joseph Garmeson bank manager attorney of Florence Murray Earecksom (wife of Charles Cook Eareckson)
Eugene Joseph Garmeson bank manager attorney of Florence Murray Earecksom (wife of Charles Cook Eareckson)
Francis Bruce Whately solicitor attorney of the Fidelity Philadelphia Trusit Company and Emma Louisa Stern
Francis Bruce Whately solicitor attorney of the Fidelity Philadelphia Trusit Company and Emma Louisa Stern
Francis Bruce Whately solicitor attorney of the Fidelity Philadelphia Trusit Company and Emma Louisa Stern
Frederic Thomas Hunter solicitor attorney of Emily Thompson
Frederic Thomas Hunter solicitor attorney of Emily Thompson
George Warriner Keeble solicitor and James Henry Shepherd engineers labourer attorneys of Margaret Shepherd widow
George Warriner Keeble solicitor and James Henry Shepherd engineers labourer attorneys of Margaret Shepherd widow
George Warriner Keeble solicitor and James Henry Shepherd engineers labourer attorneys of Margaret Shepherd widow
Giovanni Pagnamenta manager and Arthur William Mellows procurator attorneys of Conway Dillingham
Giovanni Pagnamenta manager and Arthur William Mellows procurator attorneys of Conway Dillingham
Giovanni Pagnamenta manager and Arthur William Mellows procurator attorneys of Conway Dillingham
Graham Blunt solicitor attorney of Pauline Lewis Roberts
Graham Blunt solicitor attorney of Pauline Lewis Roberts
Guaranty Executor and Trust Company Limited attorneys of Charles Arthur Foster George Isidore Foster and Ninth Bank and Trust Company
Guaranty Executor and Trust Company Limited attorneys of Charles Arthur Foster George Isidore Foster and Ninth Bank and Trust Company
Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of Commonwealth Trust Company of Pittsburgh and William Bailey McFall (the younger)
Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of Commonwealth Trust Company of Pittsburgh and William Bailey McFall (the younger)
Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of Edith Granlees Durham Blabon widow George Washington Blabon and Girard Trust Company
Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of Edith Granlees Durham Blabon widow George Washington Blabon and Girard Trust Company
Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of Edith Granlees Durham Blabon widow George Washington Blabon and Girard Trust Company
Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of Harry Sunley Foster and the Ninth Bank and Trust Company of Philadelphia
Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of Harry Sunley Foster and the Ninth Bank and Trust Company of Philadelphia
Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of John Gordon Fulton
Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of Peoples Pittsburg Trust Company
Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of Peoples Pittsburgh Trust Company
Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of Samuel Parham Huhn
Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of the Provident Trust Company of Philadelphia
Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of the said Gustave Diderrich
Harold Elwell solicitor attorney of Charles Holcombe Reade
Harold Elwell solicitor attorney of Charles Holcombe Reade
Harold Henry Cottam Riches solicitor attorney of Emily Whitehead widow
Harold Henry Cottam Riches solicitor attorney of Emily Whitehead widow
Henry Ruck miner attorney of Emily Ethel Charles widow
Henry Ruck miner attorney of Emily Ethel Charles widow
Hubert Holmes Watkins solicitor attorney of the said John Thomas Whiteman
Hubert Holmes Watkins solicitor attorney of the said John Thomas Whiteman
Hugo Walford Minor solicitor attorney of Herbert Frederick Kinder
Hugo Walford Minor solicitor attorney of Herbert Frederick Kinder
Jane Ellen Blocksidge spinster attorney of Sarah Blocksidge
Jane Ellen Blocksidge spinster attorney of Sarah Blocksidge
Jane Soott Sturgeon spinster attorney of Ethel Sarah Sturgeon
Jane Soott Sturgeon spinster attorney of Ethel Sarah Sturgeon
John Beecroft Beaumont solicitor attorney of the said James Jowett
John Beecroft Beaumont solicitor attorney of the said James Jowett
John Bevan colliery checkweigher attorney of Thomas Arthur Davies and Benjamin Harris Davies
John Bevan colliery checkweigher attorney of Thomas Arthur Davies and Benjamin Harris Davies
John Bevan colliery checkweigher attorney of Thomas Arthur Davies and Benjamin Harris Davies
John Gordon Archibald solicitor attorney of Girard Trust Company
John Gordon Archibald solicitor attorney of Girard Trust Company
John Reginald Quekett Bartlett solicitor attorney of Beatrice Winifred Such widow
John Reginald Quekett Bartlett solicitor attorney of Beatrice Winifred Such widow
John Strong and Jonathan Stalker solicitors
John Strong and Jonathan Stalker solicitors
John Strong and Jonathan Stalker solicitors
John Strong and Jonathan Stalker solicitors
Joseph Tibbetts retired builders manager and Arthur Mills law clerk
Joseph Tibbetts retired builders manager and Arthur Mills law clerk
Leslie Weston Wigg 5 solicitor attorney of Emily Wagner widow
Leslie Weston Wigg 5 solicitor attorney of Emily Wagner widow
Midland Bank Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of Girard Trust Company and Charles Tamme Bach
Midland Bank Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of Girard Trust Company and Charles Tamme Bach
Midland Bank Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of the Ambridge Savings and Trust Company
Midland Bank Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of the Ambridge Savings and Trust Company
Norman Charles Davis solicitors clerk attorney of Florence Angove widow
Norman Charles Davis solicitors clerk attorney of Florence Angove widow
Richard Dallow solicitor attorney of Harry Russell and Matilda Foster (wife of Joseph Foster)
Richard Dallow solicitor attorney of Harry Russell and Matilda Foster (wife of Joseph Foster)
Richard Dallow solicitor attorney of Harry Russell and Matilda Foster (wife of Joseph Foster)
Richard Dallow solicitor attorney of Harry Russell and Matilda Foster (wife of Joseph Foster)
Richard Dallow solicitor attorney of Matilda Davison (wife of Robert Davison)
Richard Dallow solicitor attorney of Matilda Davison (wife of Robert Davison)
Richard Dallow solicitor attorney of Matilda Davison (wife of Robert Davison)
Ronald Kilner private secretary attorney of Lily Lewis Kilner widow
Ronald Kilner private secretary attorney of Lily Lewis Kilner widow
Stanley Curring- ton solicitor attorney of Grace Fannie Lewis widow
Stanley Curring- ton solicitor attorney of Grace Fannie Lewis widow
the Guaranty Executor and Trustee Company Limited attorney of the said Robert Linwood Martin
Thomas Lambert solicitor attorney of Joseph Arbuckle and John James Arbuckle
Thomas Lambert solicitor attorney of Joseph Arbuckle and John James Arbuckle
Thomas Lambert solicitor attorney of Joseph Arbuckle and John James Arbuckle
Thomas Outen solicitor attorney of Annie Green widow
Thomas Outen solicitor attorney of Annie Green widow
Walter Moses coal merchant attorney of Lily Moses spinster
Walter Moses coal merchant attorney of Lily Moses spinster
Walter Moses coal merchant attorney of Lily Moses spinster
Walter Moses coal merchant attorney of Lily Moses spinster
Wilfred Henry Simpson solicitor attorney of Robert Ernest Welsman
Wilfred Henry Simpson solicitor attorney of Robert Ernest Welsman
Wilfred Henry Simpson solicitor attorney of Robert Ernest Welsman
Wilfred Henry Simpson solicitor attorney of Robert Ernest Welsman
William Arthur Mohany solicitor attorney of Catherine Burall Waters (wife of Herbert Waters) and Olive Matilda Burall spinster
William Arthur Mohany solicitor attorney of Catherine Burall Waters (wife of Herbert Waters) and Olive Matilda Burall spinster
William Arthur Mohany solicitor attorney of Catherine Burall Waters (wife of Herbert Waters) and Olive Matilda Burall spinster
William Arthur Mohany solicitor attorney of Catherine Burall Waters (wife of Herbert Waters) and Olive Matilda Burall spinster
William Arthur Mohany solicitor attorney of Catherine Burall Waters (wife of Herbert Waters) and Olive Matilda Burall spinster
William Arthur Mohany solicitor attorney of Catherine Burall Waters (wife of Herbert Waters) and Olive Matilda Burall spinster
William Arthur Mohany solicitor attorney of Catherine Burall Waters (wife of Herbert Waters) and Olive Matilda Burall spinster
William Arthur Mohany solicitor attorney of Catherine Burall Waters (wife of Herbert Waters) and Olive Matilda Burall spinster
William Charles Russell West solicitors clerk attorney of Mabel Gano Hussey de Sanno
William Charles Russell West solicitors clerk attorney of Mabel Gano Hussey de Sanno
William Henry Jopling Ryder solicitor attorney of Gertrude Elizabeth Maud Grey widow
William Henry Jopling Ryder solicitor attorney of Gertrude Elizabeth Maud Grey widow
William Timothy Donovan solicitor and George Stanley Murray solicitors managing clerk attorneys of Annie Reed Lyon widow and John Dannis- ton Lyon
William Timothy Donovan solicitor and George Stanley Murray solicitors managing clerk attorneys of Annie Reed Lyon widow and John Dannis- ton Lyon
William Timothy Donovan solicitor and George Stanley Murray solicitors managing clerk attorneys of Annie Reed Lyon widow and John Dannis- ton Lyon
William Timothy Donovan solicitor and George Stanley Murray solicitors managing clerk attorneys of Annie Reed Lyon widow and John Dannis- ton Lyon


Choose your district:
ENGLAND COUNTIES Bedfordshire  Berkshire  Buckinghamshire  Cambridgeshire  Cheshire  Cornwall  County Durham  Cumberland  Derbyshire  Devonshire  Dorsetshire  Essex  Gloucestershire  Hampshire  Herefordshire  Hertfordshire  Huntingdonshire  Isle of Wight  Kent  Lancashire  Leicestershire  Lincolnshire  Middlesex  Norfolk  Northamptonshire  Northumberland  Nottinghamshire  Oxfordshire  Rutlandshire  Shropshire  Somerset  Staffordshire  Suffolk  Surrey  Sussex  Warwickshire  Westmorland  Wiltshire  Worcestershire  Yorkshire 
ENGLAND COUNTIES (MORE) Cheshire (pt 1)  Cheshire (pt 2)  Cornwall (towns)  County Durham (pt 1)  County Durham (pt 2)  Derbyshire (pt 1)  Derbyshire (pt 2)  Devonshire (pt 1)  Devonshire (pt 2)  Essex (pt 1)  Essex (pt 2)  Essex (pt 3)  Hampshire (pt 1)  Hampshire (pt 2)  Hertfordshire (pt 1)  Hertfordshire (pt 2)  Kent (pt 1)  Kent (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 1)  Lancashire (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 3)  Lancashire (pt 4)  Lancashire (pt 5)  Lancashire (pt 6)  Lincolnshire (towns)  Middlesex (pt 1)  Middlesex (pt 2)  Middlesex (pt 3)  Somerset (towns)  Staffordshire (pt 1)  Staffordshire (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 1)  Surrey (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 3)  Sussex (pt 1)  Sussex (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 1)  Yorkshire (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 3) 
ENGLAND TOWNS Accrington  Aylesbury  Bath  Bedford  Birkenhead  Birmingham  Blackburn  Blackpool  Blandford  Bodmin  Bournemouth  Bradford  Brighton  Bristol  Buckingham  Burnley  Burton-on-Trent  Bury St Edmunds  Buxton  Cambridge  Canterbury  Carlisle  Chatham  Chelmsford  Cheltenham  Chester  Chichester  Colchester  Coventry  Crewe  Darlington  Deal  Derby  Devonport  Doncaster  Dover  Durham (town)  Eastbourne  Ely  Exeter  Folkestone  Gateshead  Gloucester  Great Yarmouth  Greenpool  Guildford  Halifax  Harrogate  Hartlepool  Hastings  Haverfordwest  Hereford  Holland  Huddersfield  Huntingdon  Ipswich  Kidderminster  Kingston-on-Thames  Kingston-upon-Hull  Lancaster  Leamington Spa  Leeds  Leicester  Lewes  Lichfield  Lincoln  Liverpool  Lowestoft  Macclesfield  Maidstone  Manchester  Margate  Middlesbrough  Monmouth  Newcastle-upon-Tyne  North Shields  Northampton  Norwich  Nottingham  Oldham  Oxford  Penzance  Peterborough  Plymouth  Poole  Portmouth  Portsmouth  Ramsgate  Reading  Ripon  Rochdale  Rochester  Salford  Salisbury  Scarborough  Sheffield  Shrewsbury  South Shields  Southampton  Southsea  St Leonards on sea  Stockton-on-Tees  Stoke-on-Trent  Stratford-on-avon  Sunderland  Taunton  Tonbridge  Torquay  Truro  Tunbridge Wells  Wakefield  Warrington  Warwick  Wells (Somerset)  West Worthing  Weston-super-Mare  Whitby  Wigan  Winchester  Windsor  Wolverhampton  Worcester  Worthing  York 
ENGLAND TOWNS (MORE) Ashton-under-Lyne  Birmingham (pt 1)  Birmingham (pt 2)  Birmingham (pt 3)  Durham  Liverpool (pt 1)  Liverpool (pt 2)  Manchester (pt 1)  Manchester (pt 2)  Altrincham (Cheshire)  Hyde (Cheshire)  Northwich (Cheshire)  Runcorn (Cheshire)  Sale (Cheshire)  Stockport (Cheshire)  Wallasey (Cheshire)  Wirral (Cheshire)  Exmouth (Devonshire)  Paignton (Devonshire)  Barking (Essex)  Ilford (Essex)  Leigh-on-sea (Essex)  Romford (Essex)  Southend-on-Sea (Essex)  Westcliff-on-sea (Essex)  Stroud (Gloucestershire)  Hertford (Hertfordshire)  Ashford (Kent)  Beckenham (Kent)  Bromley (Kent)  Dartford (Kent)  Gillingham (Kent)  Gravesend (Kent)  Herne Bay (Kent)  Orpington (Kent)  Plumstead (Kent)  Sevenoaks (Kent)  Sidcup (Kent)  Welling (Kent)  Whitstable (Kent)  Barrow-in-Furness (Lancashire)  Bolton (Lancashire)  Bury (Lancashire)  Chorley (Lancashire)  Darwen (Lancashire)  Morecambe (Lancashire)  Nelson (Lancashire)  Preston (Lancashire)  Prestwich (Lancashire)  Southport (Lancashire)  St Helens (Lancashire)  Grimsby (Lincs)  Gosforth (Northumberland)  Whitley Bay (Northumberland)  Mansfield (Notts)  Newcastle-under-Lyme (Staffs)  Stafford (Staffs)  Bexhill-on-Sea (Sussex)  Bognor Regis (Sussex)  Horsham (Sussex)  Hove (Sussex)  Rugby (Warwickshire)  Halesowen (West Midlands)  Smethwick (West Midlands)  Stourbridge (West Midlands)  Walsall (West Midlands)  West Bromwich (West Midlands)  Bromsgrove (Worcestershire)  Barnsley (Yorks)  Batley (Yorks)  Bingley (Yorks)  Bridlington (Yorks)  Brighouse (Yorks)  Dewsbury (Yorks)  Goole (Yorks)  Keighley (Yorks)  Pontefract (Yorks)  Redcar (Yorks)  Rotherham (Yorks)  Shipley (Yorks)  Skipton (Yorks)  Sowerby Bridge (Yorks)  Todmorden (Yorks) 
LONDON Croydon  London  London (E - pt 2)  London (E- pt 1)  London (EC)  London (N - pt 1)  London (N - pt 2)  London (NW - pt 1)  London (NW - pt 2)  London (other)  London (SE-inner)  London (SE-outer)  London (SW-inner)  London (SW-outer - pt 1)  London (SW-outer - pt 2)  London (SW-outer - pt 3)  London (W - pt 1)  London (W - pt 2)  London (WC) 
WALES COUNTIES Anglesey  Brecknockshire  Cardiganshire  Carmarthenshire  Carnarvonshire  Denbighshire  Flintshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire (pt 1)  Glamorganshire (pt 2)  Merionethshire  Monmouthshire  Montgomeryshire  Pembrokeshire  Radnorshire 
WALES TOWNS Aberdare  Bangor  Barry  Bridgend  Builth Wells  Cardiff  Carmarthen  Carnarvon  Llandaff  Merthyr Tydfil  Neath  Penarth  Pontypridd  Port Talbot  Rhondda  St Asaph  Swansea 
SCOTLAND COUNTIES North Britain  Scotland (pt 1)  Scotland (pt 2)  Aberdeenshire  Angus-shire  Argyllshire  Ayrshire  Banffshire  Berwickshire  Buteshire  Caithness  Clackmannanshire  Dumbartonshire  Dumfriesshire  Elginshire  Fifeshire  Forfarshire  Invernessshire  Kincardineshire  Kirkcudbrightshire  Lanarkshire  Lothian  Midlothian  Morayshire  Nairnshire  Peeblesshire  Perthshire  Renfrewshire  Ross-shire  Roxburghshire  Selkirkshire  Shetland  Stirlingshire  Sutherland  Wigtownshire 
SCOTLAND TOWNS small Scottish town  Aberdeen  Airdrie  Alloa  Angus  Arbroath  Arran  Ayr  Banff  Berwick  Berwick-on-Tweed  Blairgowrie  Brechin  Bridge of Allan  Broughty Ferry  Calston  Cambuslang  Campbeltown  Carnoustie  Coatbridge  Crieff  Dalbeattie  Douglas  Dumbarton  Dumfries  Dunblane  Dundee  Dunfermline  Dunoon  Edinburgh  Elgin  Falkirk  Forfar  Glasgow  Grangemouth  Greenock  Haddington  Hamilton  Hawick  Helensburgh  Inverness  Kelso  Kilbride  Kilmarnock  Kirkcaldy  Kirkcudbright  Lanark  Largs  Lockerbie  Montrose  Nairn  Orkney  Paisley  Peebles  Perth  Prestwick  Rothesay  Rutherglen  Saltcoats  Selkirk  St Andrews  Stevenston  Stirling  Stonehaven  Stranraer  Strathaven  Troon  Uddingston 
BRITAIN ELSEWHERE Britain elsewhere  Guernsey  Isle of Man  Jersey  Gibraltar  Falkland Islands  Channel Islands 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND COUNTIES County Antrim  County Armagh  County Carlow  County Cavan  County Clare  County Cork  County Derry  County Donegal  County Down  County Dublin  County Fermanagh  County Galway  County Kerry  County Kildare  County Kilkenny  County Kings county  County Leitrim  County Leix  County Limerick  County Longford  County Louth  County Mayo  County Meath  County Monaghan  County Offaly  County Queens county  County Roscommon  County Sligo  County Tipperary  County Tyrone  County Waterford  County Westmeath  County Wexford  County Wicklow 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND TOWNS Antrim (town)  Armagh (town)  Belfast  Carlow (town)  Cavan (town)  Cork (town)  Donegal (town)  Dublin (town)  Galway (town)  Kilkenny (town)  Leitrim (town)  Leix (town)  Londonderry  Longford (town)  Limerick (town)  Meath (town)  Monaghan (town)  Roscommon (town)  Sligo (town)  Tipperary (town)  Waterford (town)  Westmeath (town)  Wexford (town)  Wicklow (town) 
AFRICA Africa  Central Africa  East Africa  Egypt  Gold Coast Africa  Kenya  Nigeria Africa  North Africa  Northern Africa  Northern Rhodesia  Nyasaland Africa  Portuguese East Africa  Sierra Leone Africa  South Africa  Southern Rhodesia  West Africa 
ASIA Asia  Burma  Ceylon  China  Hong Kong  India  Japan  Malay States  Straits Settlements  Turkey 
EUROPE & ATLANTIC ISLANDS Albania  Austria  Balearic Islands  Belgium  Bulgaria  Canary Islands  Cape Verde Islands  Czechoslovakia  Europe (E)  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Italy  Luxembourg  Madeira  Malta  Monaco  Netherlands  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  USSR  Yugoslavia 
MIDDLE EAST Arabia  Lebanon  Palestine  Syria  Transjordan 
OCEANIA, PACIFIC AND INDIAN ISLANDS Australia  New Zealand  East Indies  Fiji Islands  Friendly Islands  Mauritius  Philippine Islands  Seychelles Islands  Society Islands  South Pacific 
SCANDINAVIA Denmark  Estonia  Finland  Iceland  Latvia  Norway 
SOUTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA South America  Argentina  Brazil  Buenos Aires (Argentina)  Central America  Chile  Columbia  Mexico 
WEST INDIES AND ATLANTIC Atlantic  West Indies  Bahama Islands  Bermuda Islands  Jamaica  Leeward Islands  Turks and Caicos Islands 
NORTH AMERICA USA  Canada  Alabama (USA)  Alaska (USA)  Arizona (USA)  Arkansas (USA)  California (USA)  Chicago (USA)  Clallam (USA)  Colorada (USA)  Colorado (USA)  Columbia (USA)  Connecticut (USA)  Cook (USA)  Dallas (USA)  DC (USA)  Delaware (USA)  Detroit (USA)  Florida (USA)  Georgia (USA)  Hawaii (USA)  Idaho (USA)  Illinois (USA)  Indiana (USA)  Indianapolis (USA)  Iowa (USA)  Jersey City (USA)  Kansas (USA)  Kentucky (USA)  Los Angeles (USA)  Louisiana (USA)  Maine (USA)  Maryland (USA)  Massachusetts (USA)  Mexico (USA)  Michigan (USA)  Minnesota (USA)  Mississippi (USA)  Missouri (USA)  Montana (USA)  Nebraska (USA)  Nevada (USA)  New Hampshire (USA)  New Jersey (USA)  New Mexico (USA)  New York (USA)  New York City (USA)  Niagara (USA)  North Carolina (USA)  North Dakota (USA)  Ohio (USA)  Oklahoma (USA)  Onondaga (USA)  Oregon (USA)  Pennsylvania (USA)  Philadelphia (USA)  Rhode Island (USA)  Rochester (USA)  San Francisco (USA)  Somerville (USA)  South Carolina (USA)  South Dakota (USA)  St Louis (USA)  state (USA)  Tennessee (USA)  Texas (USA)  Utah (USA)  Vermont (USA)  Virgin Islands (USA)  Virginia (USA)  Washington (USA)  Wisconsin (USA)  Wiscousin (USA)  Wyoming (USA) 
MILITARY Military 


(c) Asserted in this presentation by Toms Wills
Return to homepage of Toms Wills
*circumlocutory to deter Ye Hon. Spammer Society; geocoded addresses may contain errors