Toms Wills: Grantees in UK wills 1933-1935

Hyde (Cheshire) is an old place, where many people lived

1. View details below. Return to homepage of Toms Wills

2. Look at the list of addresses for this district. Check specific surnames here A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  X  Z, or use all files zipped. To find a particular surname on your page use CTRL+F.

3. Search by grantee SURNAME (some years):
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Ada Cooke married woman
to Ada Furness spinster and ' Albert Slater solicitor
to Ada Furness spinster and ' Albert Slater solicitor
to Ada Macconnell widow
to Ada Slater spinster
to Ada Smethurst widow'
to Agnes Elizabeth Brocklebank widow
to Agnes Spencer widow
to Agnes Turner widow
to Albert Cheetham newsagent
to Alfred Bent labourer
to Alfred Bent laundry worker
to Alfred Ellis draper
to Alfred Gordon Darbyshire mechanical engineer
to Alfred Gordon Darbyshire mechanical engineer
to Alice Barlow spinster and Emma Hoyle widow
to Alice Barlow spinster and Emma Hoyle widow
to Alice Berry married woman
to Alice Caswell widow
to Alice Chadwick widow
to Alice Dyson widow
to Alice Gough Hodgson widow and Harry Clayton Cooper engineers planning clerk
to Alice Gough Hodgson widow and Harry Clayton Cooper engineers planning clerk
to Alice Hadfield widow and Harold Wood grocer and provision dealer
to Alice Hadfield widow and Harold Wood grocer and provision dealer
to Alice Hanson widow and William Stork textile traveller
to Alice Hanson widow and William Stork textile traveller
to Alice Whitehead married woman and Jack White-head commercial traveller
to Alice Whitehead married woman and Jack White-head commercial traveller
to Alice Whitehead married woman and Jack Whitehead commercial traveller
to Alice Whitehead married woman and Jack Whitehead commercial traveller
to Amelia Mitchell widow
to Amy Fletcher spinster
to Amy Fletcher spinster
to Amy Macleod widow
to Amy Winded widow
to Andrew Hulme commercial traveller and Thomas Walker calico printers engraver
to Andrew Hulme commercial traveller and Thomas Walker calico printers engraver
to Ann Bradbury widow
to Ann Greenhalgh spinster
to Ann Taylor widow and George Alfred Brocklehurst Taylor furniture dealer
to Ann Taylor widow and George Alfred Brocklehurst Taylor furniture dealer
to Annie Baker married woman
to Annie Binyon widow
to Annie Bradbury spinster
to Annie Dodd married woman
to Annie Elizabeth Bateman widow
to Annie Graham widow
to Annie Heywood widow
to Annie Long and Alice Long spinsters
to Annie Long and Alice Long spinsters
to Annie Ridgway married woman and Fred Ridgway civil defence worker
to Annie Ridgway married woman and Fred Ridgway civil defence worker
to Annie Smith widow
to Annie Stainthorpe (wife of Thomas Stainthorpe)
to Annie Stainthorpe (wife of Thomas Stainthorpe)
to Annie Wood married woman
to Annie Woolley widow
to Arnold Firth grocers manager and Walter Firth Docker railway clerk
to Arnold Firth grocers manager and Walter Firth Docker railway clerk
to Arthur Knowles and Edgar Lawton Knowles solicitors
to Arthur Knowles and Edgar Lawton Knowles solicitors
to Arthur Plevin scalemaker and Thomas Cooper departmental manager
to Arthur Plevin scalemaker and Thomas Cooper departmental manager
to Arthur Tempest Broadbent municipal engineer
to Avice Annie Bramall married woman
to Beatrice Barlow widow
to Beatrice Edith Gunnell widow
to Benjamin Armitage and Leslie Armitage builders and contractors
to Benjamin Armitage and Leslie Armitage builders and contractors
to Bertha Ellen Redfern widow
to Bessie Johnston spinster
to Betsy Bradbury widow
to Betsy Redfem spinster
to Betty Turner spinster
to Caroline Katherine Fleming widow
to Catherine Connor widow and Eliza Vickers married woman
to Catherine Connor widow and Eliza Vickers married woman
to Charles Edward Barber auxiliary fireman and Hannah Johnson widow
to Charles Edward Barber auxiliary fireman and Hannah Johnson widow
to Charles May innkeeper
to Charles Oakley Ashworth auxiliary fireman Effect ?154 2s 2d
to Charles Oakley Ashworth calico printers labourer
to Charlotte Ball widow
to Clara Breerton (wife of Richard Breerton)
to Clara Breerton (wife of Richard Breerton)
to Clara Marshall and Emma Carter Jones widows
to Clara Marshall and Emma Carter Jones widows
to Clara Swindells (wife of Henry Swindells) and Lily Grimshaw (wife of James Grimshaw)
to Clara Swindells (wife of Henry Swindells) and Lily Grimshaw (wife of James Grimshaw)
to Clara Swindells (wife of Henry Swindells) and Lily Grimshaw (wife of James Grimshaw)
to Clara Swindells (wife of Henry Swindells) and Lily Grimshaw (wife of James Grimshaw)
to Clarissa Mirfin spinster
to Clifford Hellawell cotton mill manager
to Colin Charles Nickolson gas engineer
to Daisy Coop widow
to David Harris engineer and John Harrison retired booksellers assistant
to David Harris engineer and John Harrison retired booksellers assistant
to David Kemp Chadwick brass moulder and Lydia Hudson spinster
to David Kemp Chadwick brass moulder and Lydia Hudson spinster
to Dora Newsome married woman
to Doreen Birtles widow
to Doris Mary Hammond married woman and Norman Hammond company director
to Doris Mary Hammond married woman and Norman Hammond company director
to Dorothy Ann Burgess spinster
to Dorothy Ann Burgess spinster
to Dorothy Cooke widow
to Dorothy Edith Lilian Herring widow
to Duncan Stuart Wilson leather manufacturer
to Edgar Percy Campbell works chemist
to Edith Booth widow and Harold Hey chartered accountant
to Edith Booth widow and Harold Hey chartered accountant
to Edith Esther Taylor widow
to Edith Glithero (wife of Stanley Glithero) and Annie Whittaker (wife of Willie Hugh Whittaker)
to Edith Glithero (wife of Stanley Glithero) and Annie Whittaker (wife of Willie Hugh Whittaker)
to Edith Glithero (wife of Stanley Glithero) and Annie Whittaker (wife of Willie Hugh Whittaker)
to Edith Glithero (wife of Stanley Glithero) and Annie Whittaker (wife of Willie Hugh Whittaker)
to Edith Hannah Routledge spinster
to Edith Heywood married woman
to Edith Hough widow
to Edith Ives spinster and Vera Firth (wife of John Oldham Firth)
to Edith Ives spinster and Vera Firth (wife of John Oldham Firth)
to Edith Ives spinster and Vera Firth (wife of John Oldham Firth)
to Edith Osbum widow
to Edith Ward widow
to Edmund Cooke of no occupation
to Edna Boote widow and William Boote mechanical engineer
to Edna Boote widow and William Boote mechanical engineer
to Edward Proctor printers compositor and Charles Edward Buckland commercial traveller
to Edward Proctor printers compositor and Charles Edward Buckland commercial traveller
to Edward Whittaker joiner and Doris Whittaker spinster
to Edward Whittaker joiner and Doris Whittaker spinster
to Edwin Bardsley insurance agent
to Edwin Evans foreman joiner
to Effie Mary Moss widow
to Eliza Ann Johnson (wife of John Charles Johnson)
to Eliza Ann Johnson (wife of John Charles Johnson)
to Eliza Hannah Bowden widow
to Elizabeth Ann Bardsley widow and Phoebe Worthington (wife of Walter Worthington)
to Elizabeth Ann Bardsley widow and Phoebe Worthington (wife of Walter Worthington)
to Elizabeth Ann Bardsley widow and Phoebe Worthington (wife of Walter Worthington)
to Elizabeth Ann Emma Walker (wife of Joe Walker)
to Elizabeth Ann Emma Walker (wife of Joe Walker)
to Elizabeth Ann Greenwood widow and Henry Bartram retired labourer
to Elizabeth Ann Greenwood widow and Henry Bartram retired labourer
to Elizabeth Ann Rowbotham spinster
to Elizabeth Lee spinster
to Elizabeth Ollerenshaw married woman
to Elizabeth Pilling spinster
to Elizabeth Plant spinster
to Elizabeth Ridgway spinster
to Elizabeth Roberts widow
to Elizabeth Robinson widow
to Elizabeth Taylor widow
to Elizabeth Whitehead married woman
to Elizabeth Wright widow
to Ellen Smith widow and John Edwin Chadwick incorporated accountant
to Ellen Smith widow and John Edwin Chadwick incorporated accountant
to Ellen Stopford widow
to Ellis Moss of no occupation
to Elsie Gratton widow
to Elsie Maria Slater spinster and Percy Edward Slater eletcrical welder
to Elsie Maria Slater spinster and Percy Edward Slater eletcrical welder
to Emily Crossley widow
to Emily Harrison widow
to Emma Bevan widow
to Emma Jane Thickett widow
to Emma Lindley widow
to Emma Williamson spinster
to Eric Haughton Wilde company secretary- -
to Eric Taylor accountant and Millicent Broadbent married woman
to Eric Taylor accountant and Millicent Broadbent married woman
to Ernest Bardsley cashier and Selina Bardsley married woman
to Ernest Bardsley cashier and Selina Bardsley married woman
to Ernest Edwards debt collector and John Edwards co-operative society caretaker
to Ernest Edwards debt collector and John Edwards co-operative society caretaker
to Ernest Halstead Taylor bank cashier and Sidney Taylor bank manager
to Ernest Halstead Taylor bank cashier and Sidney Taylor bank manager
to Ernest Jones cotton mill manager and Nora Jones spinster
to Ernest Jones cotton mill manager and Nora Jones spinster
to Esther Hampson widow
to Esther Shepley widow and Harry Illingworth Bradshaw cabinet makers manager
to Esther Shepley widow and Harry Illingworth Bradshaw cabinet makers manager
to Ethel Atkinson Gregory widow
to Ethel Burgess spinster
to Ethel Chaisty and Ethel Newton married women
to Ethel Chaisty and Ethel Newton married women
to Ethel Smitfi spinster
to Ethel Thomas widow
to Ethel Victoria Shaw (wife of Frederick William Shaw)
to Ethel Victoria Shaw (wife of Frederick William Shaw)
to Ethel Victoria Shaw (wife of Frederick William Shaw)
to Ethel Victoria Shaw (wife of Frederick William Shaw)
to Eva Booth widow
to Eva Gertrude Cooper married woman
to Eva Rowbotham (wife of Nelson Rowbotham) Margaret Allott (wife of Charles Allott) and May Slater (wife of Edwin Slater)
to Eva Rowbotham (wife of Nelson Rowbotham) Margaret Allott (wife of Charles Allott) and May Slater (wife of Edwin Slater)
to Eva Rowbotham (wife of Nelson Rowbotham) Margaret Allott (wife of Charles Allott) and May Slater (wife of Edwin Slater)
to Eva Rowbotham (wife of Nelson Rowbotham) Margaret Allott (wife of Charles Allott) and May Slater (wife of Edwin Slater)
to Eva Rowbotham (wife of Nelson Rowbotham) Margaret Allott (wife of Charles Allott) and May Slater (wife of Edwin Slater)
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Eva Rowbotham (wife of Nelson Rowbotham) Margaret Allott (wife of Charles Allott) and May Slater (wife of Edwin Slater)
to Evelyn Attack widow
to Fanny Robbins (wife of William Robbins) Ann Mellor (wife of James Mellor) and Alice Bowden (wife of Samuel Bowden)
to Fanny Robbins (wife of William Robbins) Ann Mellor (wife of James Mellor) and Alice Bowden (wife of Samuel Bowden)
to Fanny Robbins (wife of William Robbins) Ann Mellor (wife of James Mellor) and Alice Bowden (wife of Samuel Bowden)
to Fanny Robbins (wife of William Robbins) Ann Mellor (wife of James Mellor) and Alice Bowden (wife of Samuel Bowden)
to Fanny Robbins (wife of William Robbins) Ann Mellor (wife of James Mellor) and Alice Bowden (wife of Samuel Bowden)
to Fanny Robbins (wife of William Robbins) Ann Mellor (wife of James Mellor) and Alice Bowden (wife of Samuel Bowden)
to Florence Hadfield widow
to Florence Hoyle and Susie Sease married women
to Florence Hoyle and Susie Sease married women
to Florence Mary Holt spinster
to Florrie Wakefield spinster
to Frances Ann Leah widow
to Frances Ellen Redfern widow
to Frank Arnfield operative cotton spinner and Ellen Eliza Houghton spinster
to Frank Arnfield operative cotton spinner and Ellen Eliza Houghton spinster
to Frank Arnfield operative cotton spinner and Ellen Eliza Houghton spinster
to Frank Arnfield operative cotton spinner and Ellen Eliza Houghton spinster
to Frank Booth chartered accountant and Alice Bennett married woman
to Frank Booth chartered accountant and Alice Bennett married woman
to Frank Bramall grocery manager
to Frank Cheetham hat manufacturer and Edith Potts (wife of Philip Charles Potts)
to Frank Cheetham hat manufacturer and Edith Potts (wife of Philip Charles Potts)
to Frank Cheetham hat manufacturer and Edith Potts (wife of Philip Charles Potts)
to Frank Crompton carpenter and joiner
to Frank Horsfield civil defence warden
to Frank Howard chamois leather dresser
to Frank Knott and Walter Knott iron turners
to Frank Knott and Walter Knott iron turners
to Frank Lyne grocer and Walter Green crane driver
to Frank Lyne grocer and Walter Green crane driver
to Frank Marsden motor driver and Henry Howard Cameron company assistant secretary
to Frank Marsden motor driver and Henry Howard Cameron company assistant secretary
to Frank Swain commercial clerk
to Frank Thorne Wilson company director
to Frank Wright draughtsman and William Wright printworks chemist
to Frank Wright draughtsman and William Wright printworks chemist
to Fred Cartman tape-sizer and Harvey Wilson farmer
to Fred Cartman tape-sizer and Harvey Wilson farmer
to Frederick William Alexander gentlemens outfitter
to George Mellor of no occupation
to George Dixon Carr municipal clerk
to George Fox retired florist
to George Hughes Cunliffe of no occupation
to Gertrude Bradbury spinster
to Gertrude Drinkwater widow
to Gertrude Moss (wife of Thomas Moss) and Frank Howard Walton general labourer
to Gertrude Moss (wife of Thomas Moss) and Frank Howard Walton general labourer
to Gertrude Moss (wife of Thomas Moss) and Frank Howard Walton general labourer
to Gertrude Welch spinster
to Gladys Bowker widow
to Gladys Gresty (wife of Allan Bell Gresty)
to Gladys Gresty (wife of Allan Bell Gresty)
to Gladys Hyde (wife of Eric Hyde)
to Gladys Hyde (wife of Eric Hyde)
to Hannah Broadbent spinster
to Hannah Eliza Knowles widow and John Shaw chauffeur
to Hannah Eliza Knowles widow and John Shaw chauffeur
to Hannah Hall widow
to Hannah Johnson widow
to Hannah Swann spinster
to Hannah Tempest Heywood widow
to Harold Birch licensed victualler
to Harold Crooks brass finisher
to Harold Hey chartered accountant and Isabel Hey engineer
to Harold Hey chartered accountant and Isabel Hey engineer
to Harold Wilkinson Marsland cotton spinner and Charles Niel Bancroft architect
to Harold Wilkinson Marsland cotton spinner and Charles Niel Bancroft architect
to Harriet Smith wiab
to Harry Brierley saddler and Edward Bradley solicitors clerk
to Harry Brierley saddler and Edward Bradley solicitors clerk
to Harry Mortin pipe fitter and Elsie Mary Deeley (wife of George Deeley)
to Harry Mortin pipe fitter and Elsie Mary Deeley (wife of George Deeley)
to Harry Mortin pipe fitter and Elsie Mary Deeley (wife of George Deeley)
to Harry Warburton pork butcher and Nicholas Warburton club collector
to Harry Warburton pork butcher and Nicholas Warburton club collector
to Helena Robinson and Emily Haigh married women
to Helena Robinson and Emily Haigh married women
to Helena Robinson and Emily Haigh married women
to Helena Robinson and Emily Haigh married women
to Henry Carson Pollitt rubber spreader
to Henry Sidney Brimble electric-arc welder
to Herbert Evans of no occupation
to Herbert Ardern engineer and Frank Ardern railwayman
to Herbert Ardern engineer and Frank Ardern railwayman
to Herbert Grant Smith and Randolph Smith railway servants
to Herbert Grant Smith and Randolph Smith railway servants
to Hilda Knowles married woman
to Hilda Marsland widow
to Hilda Swindells spinster
to Isaac Holden Holden company director Marcus Niebuhr Tod fellow of Oriel College and William Gladstone Wolsten-holme solicitor
to Isaac Holden Holden company director Marcus Niebuhr Tod fellow of Oriel College and William Gladstone Wolsten-holme solicitor
to Isaac Holden Holden company director Marcus Niebuhr Tod fellow of Oriel College and William Gladstone Wolsten-holme solicitor
to Isaac Holden Holden company director Marcus Niebuhr Tod fellow of Oriel College William Gladstone Wolstenholme and Percy Allanson Rainer solicitors
to Isaac Holden Holden company director Marcus Niebuhr Tod fellow of Oriel College William Gladstone Wolstenholme and Percy Allanson Rainer solicitors
to Isaac Holden Holden company director Marcus Niebuhr Tod fellow of Oriel College William Gladstone Wolstenholme and Percy Allanson Rainer solicitors
to Ivy Pass married woman
to Jack Swindells leather cloth finisher and Marion Swindells spinster
to Jack Swindells leather cloth finisher and Marion Swindells spinster
to James Alfred Johnson iron moulder
to James Bernard died 27 April 1942 Probate Llandudno 5 August to Philip Toughey bakers labourer and Sarah Ellen Toughey spinster Webster Butcher solicitor and James Edward Pritchard
to James Bernard died 27 April 1942 Probate Llandudno 5 August to Philip Toughey bakers labourer and Sarah Ellen Toughey spinster Webster Butcher solicitor and James Edward Pritchard
to James Bernard died 27 April 1942 Probate Llandudno 5 August to Philip Toughey bakers labourer and Sarah Ellen Toughey spinster Webster Butcher solicitor and James Edward Pritchard
to James Hinchcliffe retired stone mason
to James Parry grocers assistant
to James Quill trade union official
to James Redfern property repairer
to James Steele builder and Mary Ann Steele spinster
to James Steele builder and Mary Ann Steele spinster
to James Walker engineers pattern maker
to Jane Ann Hodgson widow
to Jane Elizabeth Fell widow
to Jane France (wife of Fred France)
to Jane France (wife of Fred France)
to Jane France (wife of Fred France) and Wilson Orford mechanics labourer
to Jane France (wife of Fred France) and Wilson Orford mechanics labourer
to Jane France (wife of Fred France) and Wilson Orford mechanics labourer
to Jane Greenhalgh widow
to Jane Hutchison Scott widow
to Jesse Hampson and James Barton insurance agents
to Jesse Hampson and James Barton insurance agents
to Jesse Robinson grocer John Mottram Heald laundry proprietor and Thomas Allsop cashier
to Jesse Robinson grocer John Mottram Heald laundry proprietor and Thomas Allsop cashier
to Jesse Robinson grocer John Mottram Heald laundry proprietor and Thomas Allsop cashier
to Jessie Elizabeth Poore widow
to Jessie France spinster
to Jessie Kershaw widow
to Jessie Nuttall widow
to Jessie'Yates widow
to Joe Knowles cotton weaver
to John Bailey paper cutter Harold Hibbert company director and George Taylor cotton mill overlooker
to John Bailey paper cutter Harold Hibbert company director and George Taylor cotton mill overlooker
to John Bailey paper cutter Harold Hibbert company director and George Taylor cotton mill overlooker
to John Bramall January 1940 Probate London 21 February to Arnold Fitton (the elder) John Bramall (the younger) and Eric Bramall corporate accountant
to John Cameron retired newsagent
to John Cooper Ainsworth architect and Mary Hyde Ainsworth and Margaret Ainsworth spinsters
to John Cooper Ainsworth architect and Mary Hyde Ainsworth and Margaret Ainsworth spinsters
to John Cooper Ainsworth architect and Mary Hyde Ainsworth and Margaret Ainsworth spinsters
to John Cooper retired draper and James Edwin Swindells licensed victualler
to John Cooper retired draper and James Edwin Swindells licensed victualler
to John Critchlow Ralph Wood Critchlow and Joseph Critchlow fanners
to John Critchlow Ralph Wood Critchlow and Joseph Critchlow fanners
to John Critchlow Ralph Wood Critchlow and Joseph Critchlow fanners
to John Edward Clayton journalist
to John Feakes cotton mill labourer and Sarah Slater single woman
to John Feakes cotton mill labourer and Sarah Slater single woman
to John Gregory foreman dyer Edward Gregory colour and chemical manufacturer and Austin Gregory foreman dyer
to John Gregory foreman dyer Edward Gregory colour and chemical manufacturer and Austin Gregory foreman dyer
to John Gregory foreman dyer Edward Gregory colour and chemical manufacturer and Austin Gregory foreman dyer
to John Henry Ardern hatters veneerer
to John Higginbottom of no occupation
to John Hindley joiner Mary Elizabeth Taylor and Annie Knowles married women
to John Hindley joiner Mary Elizabeth Taylor and Annie Knowles married women
to John Hindley joiner Mary Elizabeth Taylor and Annie Knowles married women
to John Lovatt newsagent
to John Park painter and decorator and Joseph Park corporation scavenger
to John Park painter and decorator and Joseph Park corporation scavenger
to John Shawcross insurance agent
to John Thomas Wood of no occupation
to John Wilkinson leather dresser and Mary Ann ham 18 died 29 March 1944 Probate Birmingham 30 May to Louisa Wilkinson married woman
to John William Connolly leather dresser
to John William Richardson estate agent
to John Wilson farmer'
to Joseph Edward Burgess newsagent and Ernest Burgess of no occupation
to Joseph Edward Burgess newsagent and Ernest Burgess of no occupation
to Joseph Edward Wagstaffe steel worker and Martha Alice Hartley married woman
to Joseph Edward Wagstaffe steel worker and Martha Alice Hartley married woman
to Joseph Faulkner painter Albert Edward Faulkner of no occu- pation and Florence Crompton spinster
to Joseph Faulkner painter Albert Edward Faulkner of no occu- pation and Florence Crompton spinster
to Joseph Faulkner painter Albert Edward Faulkner of no occu- pation and Florence Crompton spinster
to Joseph Travis railway platelayer
to Joseph Wilcock son corporation health department workman
to Kate Ann Fahey widow
to Kathleen Annie Shaw widow and Ernest Shaw insurance officer
to Kathleen Annie Shaw widow and Ernest Shaw insurance officer
to Kathleen Baddeley spinster
to Kathleen Fern (wife of Henry Fern) and Muriel Sheen Everett (wife of George Everett)
to Kathleen Fern (wife of Henry Fern) and Muriel Sheen Everett (wife of George Everett)
to Kathleen Fern (wife of Henry Fern) and Muriel Sheen Everett (wife of George Everett)
to Kathleen Fern (wife of Henry Fern) and Muriel Sheen Everett (wife of George Everett)
to Kathleen Newton (wife of Albert Newton)
to Kathleen Newton (wife of Albert Newton)
to Leonard Robinson joiner
to Lilian Booth married woman
to Lilian Millen'widow
to Lillian Goodfellow widow
to Lilly Cheetham spinster and Sarah Alice Ellor married woman
to Lilly Cheetham spinster and Sarah Alice Ellor married woman
to Lily Matilda Clarke widow
to Lily Cooke (wife of William Cooke)
to Lily Cooke (wife of William Cooke)
to Lily Fildes widow
to Lily Kershaw spinster
to Lily Maiden widow and William Golightly insurance clerk
to Lily Maiden widow and William Golightly insurance clerk
to Lily Newby Taylor married woman
to Lily Ward widow
to Lizzie Bradbury widow
to Lot Smith general labourer and Edgar Smith railway goods porter
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Lot Smith general labourer and Edgar Smith railway goods porter
to Lottie Taylor spinster
to Louisa Marshall widow
to Mabel Gaunt Wood widow
to Maggie Mellor widow
to Margaret Mary Corden (wife of Albert Corden)
to Margaret Mary Corden (wife of Albert Corden)
to Margaret Mary King widow
to Margaret Roberts (wife of John Edward Roberts) and the said John Edward Roberts joiner
to Margaret Roberts (wife of John Edward Roberts) and the said John Edward Roberts joiner
to Margaret Roberts (wife of John Edward Roberts) and the said John Edward Roberts joiner
to Margaret Seaborne widow
to Maria Harrison widow
to Marjorie Drummond (wife of Harold Drummond)
to Marjorie Drummond (wife of Harold Drummond)
to Marjorie Wildgoose married woman
to Martha Ann Keighley widow
to Martha Elizabeth Wood widow and Mary Crompton and Lily Coldwell married women
to Martha Elizabeth Wood widow and Mary Crompton and Lily Coldwell married women
to Martha Elizabeth Wood widow and Mary Crompton and Lily Coldwell married women
to Martha Ellen Pickering widow
to Martha Ellen Webb widow
to Martha Sykes widow and Elizabeth Walker (wife of Robert Walker)
to Martha Sykes widow and Elizabeth Walker (wife of Robert Walker)
to Martha Sykes widow and Elizabeth Walker (wife of Robert Walker)
to Mary Ann Booth widow
to Mary Broadbent Ashton (wife of Frederick Denby Ashton) and Edith Higham (wife of George Frederic Higham)
to Mary Broadbent Ashton (wife of Frederick Denby Ashton) and Edith Higham (wife of George Frederic Higham)
to Mary Broadbent Ashton (wife of Frederick Denby Ashton) and Edith Higham (wife of George Frederic Higham)
to Mary Broadbent Ashton (wife of Frederick Denby Ashton) and Edith Higham (wife of George Frederic Higham)
to Mary Cecelia Crompton spinster
to Mary Cooke spinster
to Mary Eliza Lowe spinster
to Mary Elizabeth Whitehead widow
to Mary Ellen Barlow widow
to Mary Ellen Corfield widow
to Mary Hallas widow
to Mary Hamer widow
to Mary Hannah Barber widow
to Mary Harrison and Florence Harrison spinsters
to Mary Harrison and Florence Harrison spinsters
to Mary Hodkinson widow and Harry Hodkinson fishmonger
to Mary Hodkinson widow and Harry Hodkinson fishmonger
to Mary Holt spinster
to Mary Jane Oldham spinster
to Mary Massey widow
to Mary Pearson widow
to Mary Tym widow
to Mary u Harrison spinster
to Mary Williamson and Emma Williamson spinsters
to Mary Williamson and Emma Williamson spinsters
to Maud Miller spinster and Bertha Rowlinson married woman
to Maud Miller spinster and Bertha Rowlinson married woman
to May Andrew widow and Herbert Andrew mineral water manufacturer
to May Andrew widow and Herbert Andrew mineral water manufacturer
to Michael Riley transport driver and William Riley bricklayer
to Michael Riley transport driver and William Riley bricklayer
to Midland Bank Executor and Trustee Company Limited and Leonard Taylor metal merchants cashier
to Mildred Oldham married woman Elsie Taylor single woman and Annie Morley married woman
to Mildred Oldham married woman Elsie Taylor single woman and Annie Morley married woman
to Mildred Oldham married woman Elsie Taylor single woman and Annie Morley married woman
to Minnie Higginbottom widow
to Minnie Hitchcock widow
to Minnie Whitworth spinster
to Nathaniel Kemp retired carrier
to Nellie Barlow spinster and Marjorie Wildgoose (wife of Alfred Wildgoose)
to Nellie Barlow spinster and Marjorie Wildgoose (wife of Alfred Wildgoose)
to Nellie Barlow spinster and Marjorie Wildgoose (wife of Alfred Wildgoose)
to Nellie Booth widow
to Nellie Hudson spinster
to Nellie Noden widow
to Nellie Simpson married woman
to Nellie Waddington widow
to Nora Bennett widow and Bramwell Carl White engineers works manager and designer
to Nora Bennett widow and Bramwell Carl White engineers works manager and designer
to Nora Mather (wife of William Barber Mather)
to Nora Mather (wife of William Barber Mather)
to Nora Ross married woman
to Norah Shawcross widow
to Norman Hibbert Waters paper-mill machineman
to Percy Ellis iron turner and Arthur Ellis commercial clerk
to Percy Ellis iron turner and Arthur Ellis commercial clerk
to Percy Hibbert solicitor attorney of Wallace Cash
to Phoebe Taylor widow
to Raymond Lloyd draughtsman
to Rhoda Dulcie Miller widow
to Rhoda Owen widow
to Richard Livesey commercial traveller
to Richard Sutcliffe engineers driller and Cecil Sutcliffe railway goods guard
to Richard Sutcliffe engineers driller and Cecil Sutcliffe railway goods guard
to Robert Mountain departmental manager
to Robert Townsend cotton spinner
to Robert Wilkinson solicitors cashier
to Robert Woolley Pollard carrier and Ethel Woolley Tipping (wife of Edward Tipping)
to Robert Woolley Pollard carrier and Ethel Woolley Tipping (wife of Edward Tipping)
to Robert Woolley Pollard carrier and Ethel Woolley Tipping (wife of Edward Tipping)
to Roger Barker Key builder and contractor
to Rose Ann Johnston widow
to Rose Eliza Rowbottom married woman
to Rose Ellar (wife of Fred Ellar)
to Rose Ellar (wife of Fred Ellar)
to Rose Ellor married woman
to Samuel Chesterfield Jones tramcar driver
to Samuel Schofield managing representative
to Samuel Torkington building inspector and Edith Grimshaw (wife of Harold Grimshaw)
to Samuel Torkington building inspector and Edith Grimshaw (wife of Harold Grimshaw)
to Samuel Torkington building inspector and Edith Grimshaw (wife of Harold Grimshaw)
to Sarah Ann Hibbert widow
to Sarah Ann Holt widow
to Sarah Ann Oldham (wife of Edmund Oldham) and Elizabeth Lowe widow
to Sarah Ann Oldham (wife of Edmund Oldham) and Elizabeth Lowe widow
to Sarah Ann Oldham (wife of Edmund Oldham) and Elizabeth Lowe widow
to Sarah Ann Ratigan married woman
to Sarah Ann Robinson married woman and Herbert Robinson battery works truck driver
to Sarah Ann Robinson married woman and Herbert Robinson battery works truck driver
to Sarah Elizabeth Freeman widow
to Sarah Elizabeth Keighley widow
to Sarah Ellen Aldcroft widow
to Sarah Jane Groves widow
to Sarah Jane Potter widow and Alfred Potter chartered secretary
to Sarah Jane Potter widow and Alfred Potter chartered secretary
to Sarah Marsden married woman
to Sarah Marsden widow
to Sidney Davies steel works labourer
to Stanley Bedson Davie master cobbler Marian Booth and Florence Sutcliffe married women
to Stanley Bedson Davie master cobbler Marian Booth and Florence Sutcliffe married women
to Stanley Bedson Davie master cobbler Marian Booth and Florence Sutcliffe married women
to Susannah Vickers widow
to the reverend Edward Wilson clerk
to the said Albert Victor Wilkinson retired grocer
to the said Amos Redfem of no occupation
to the said Arnold Wilde of no occupation
to the said Arthur Baddeley masonic club steward and Kathleen Elsie Lowe married woman
to the said Arthur Baddeley masonic club steward and Kathleen Elsie Lowe married woman
to the said Arthur Scott insurance agent
to the said Charles Ingham engineers labourer and Fred Markland builder and undertaker
to the said Charles Ingham engineers labourer and Fred Markland builder and undertaker
to the said Daniel Ernest Hancox iron turner
to the said David Newby Harris engineers miller
to the said Edward Gregory colour and chemical manufacturer
to the said Edwin Baddeley day gardener
to the said Ernest Henshall bleachworks labourer
to the said Frank Buckley railway carriage and wagon examiner
to the said Frank Heywood retired confectioner
to the said Frank Pugh builders labourer
to the said Frank Swindells hatters planker
to the said George Stuart Redfem commercial clerk
to the said George William Smith of no occupation
to the said Harry Taylor postman
to the said Herbert Edward Beard pf no occupation
to the said Herbert Smith coal merchant
to the said Herbert William Wallace of no occupation
to the said Jabez Shaw of no occupation and Stanley Shaw loom overlooker
to the said Jabez Shaw of no occupation and Stanley Shaw loom overlooker
to the said James Ashurst coal dealer
to the said James Meopham builder
to the said James Redfem property repairer
to the said James Riley of no occupation
to the said James Shaw grocers loader
to the said Joe Booth steelworks labourer
to the said John Bottoms cotton weaver
to the said John Holland painter
to the said John Holmes felt hat finisher
to the said John Pickett engineers labourer
to the said John Richard Suart slipper manufacturer Dorothy Saunders (wife of Henry Randall Saunders) and William Gordon Pigot solicitor
to the said John Richard Suart slipper manufacturer Dorothy Saunders (wife of Henry Randall Saunders) and William Gordon Pigot solicitor
to the said John Richard Suart slipper manufacturer Dorothy Saunders (wife of Henry Randall Saunders) and William Gordon Pigot solicitor
to the said John Richard Suart slipper manufacturer Dorothy Saunders (wife of Henry Randall Saunders) and William Gordon Pigot solicitor
to the said John Shaw retired town hall superintendent
to the said Joseph Ellison draughtsman Beatrice Ailsa Ellison and Jose Kathleen Diana Ellison spinsters
to the said Joseph Ellison draughtsman Beatrice Ailsa Ellison and Jose Kathleen Diana Ellison spinsters
to the said Joseph Ellison draughtsman Beatrice Ailsa Ellison and Jose Kathleen Diana Ellison spinsters
to the said Joseph Healey railway goods porter
to the said Mark Barnes company secretary
to the said Martin Hallas retired solicitors clerk and Mary Emma Thornley spinster
to the said Martin Hallas retired solicitors clerk and Mary Emma Thornley spinster
to the said Stanley Welch commercial clerk
to the said Walter Bradbury twiner winder
to the said Walter Spencer civil servant
to the said William Alfred Hatchett engineer
to the said William Giblin aircraft fitter
to the said William Jackson of no occupation
to the said William Knowles ironmonger and William Hudson blacksmith
to the said William Knowles ironmonger and William Hudson blacksmith
to the said William Ormrod leather dressers manager
to the said William Smalley steelworks labourer
to the said William Thomas Andrew mineral water manufacturer
to the said William Thompson boot and shoe maker
to the said William Ward iron-turner
to Theresa Crompton widow and William Sidebottom slater and plasterer
to Theresa Crompton widow and William Sidebottom slater and plasterer
to Thomas Addison and Charles Addison civil servants
to Thomas Addison and Charles Addison civil servants
to Thomas Allsop cashier and Lees Allsop mechanical engineer
to Thomas Allsop cashier and Lees Allsop mechanical engineer
to Thomas Dugdale Middleton company director
to Thomas Edward Saxton beer seller Wilfred Saxton joiner and Bristowe Saxton metal worker
to Thomas Edward Saxton beer seller Wilfred Saxton joiner and Bristowe Saxton metal worker
to Thomas Edward Saxton beer seller Wilfred Saxton joiner and Bristowe Saxton metal worker
to Thomas Henry Rowlinson packer
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Thomas Holland aircraft fitter
to Thomas Miller motor driver Harold Miller cotton carder and Horace Downend costing clerk
to Thomas Miller motor driver Harold Miller cotton carder and Horace Downend costing clerk
to Thomas Miller motor driver Harold Miller cotton carder and Horace Downend costing clerk
to Tom Brooks butcher and Joseph Brooks chain tester
to Tom Brooks butcher and Joseph Brooks chain tester
to Tom Ives hardware dealer and Joseph Mottram builder and contractor
to Tom Ives hardware dealer and Joseph Mottram builder and contractor
to Tom Smith labourer
to Tom Smith labourer
to Vincent Buckley Marsland metallurgical chemist and Samuel Wright Marsland insurance superintendent
to Vincent Buckley Marsland metallurgical chemist and Samuel Wright Marsland insurance superintendent
to Walter Burrows engineer
to Walter Cliffe superannuated railway clerk
to Walter Shaw boilerinakers-labourer
to Wilfred Blakemore motor engineer
to Wilfred Chorley receiving clerk
to William Bardsley shop assistant
to William Beecroft transport foreman
to William Ivan Whyatt solicitors clerk
to William Knowles dyer
to William Newton munition worker
to William Thomas Heathcote head schoolmaster
to Wilson Higginbotham electric meter reader and collector
to Zoe Dolores Wainwright spinster


Choose your district:
ENGLAND COUNTIES Bedfordshire  Berkshire  Buckinghamshire  Cambridgeshire  Cheshire  Cornwall  County Durham  Cumberland  Derbyshire  Devonshire  Dorsetshire  Essex  Gloucestershire  Hampshire  Herefordshire  Hertfordshire  Huntingdonshire  Isle of Wight  Kent  Lancashire  Leicestershire  Lincolnshire  Middlesex  Norfolk  Northamptonshire  Northumberland  Nottinghamshire  Oxfordshire  Rutlandshire  Shropshire  Somerset  Staffordshire  Suffolk  Surrey  Sussex  Warwickshire  Westmorland  Wiltshire  Worcestershire  Yorkshire 
ENGLAND COUNTIES (MORE) Cheshire (pt 1)  Cheshire (pt 2)  Cornwall (towns)  County Durham (pt 1)  County Durham (pt 2)  Derbyshire (pt 1)  Derbyshire (pt 2)  Devonshire (pt 1)  Devonshire (pt 2)  Essex (pt 1)  Essex (pt 2)  Essex (pt 3)  Hampshire (pt 1)  Hampshire (pt 2)  Hertfordshire (pt 1)  Hertfordshire (pt 2)  Kent (pt 1)  Kent (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 1)  Lancashire (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 3)  Lancashire (pt 4)  Lancashire (pt 5)  Lancashire (pt 6)  Lincolnshire (towns)  Middlesex (pt 1)  Middlesex (pt 2)  Middlesex (pt 3)  Somerset (towns)  Staffordshire (pt 1)  Staffordshire (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 1)  Surrey (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 3)  Sussex (pt 1)  Sussex (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 1)  Yorkshire (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 3) 
ENGLAND TOWNS Accrington  Aylesbury  Bath  Bedford  Birkenhead  Birmingham  Blackburn  Blackpool  Blandford  Bodmin  Bournemouth  Bradford  Brighton  Bristol  Buckingham  Burnley  Burton-on-Trent  Bury St Edmunds  Buxton  Cambridge  Canterbury  Carlisle  Chatham  Chelmsford  Cheltenham  Chester  Chichester  Colchester  Coventry  Crewe  Darlington  Deal  Derby  Devonport  Doncaster  Dover  Durham (town)  Eastbourne  Ely  Exeter  Folkestone  Gateshead  Gloucester  Great Yarmouth  Greenpool  Guildford  Halifax  Harrogate  Hartlepool  Hastings  Haverfordwest  Hereford  Holland  Huddersfield  Huntingdon  Ipswich  Kidderminster  Kingston-on-Thames  Kingston-upon-Hull  Lancaster  Leamington Spa  Leeds  Leicester  Lewes  Lichfield  Lincoln  Liverpool  Lowestoft  Macclesfield  Maidstone  Manchester  Margate  Middlesbrough  Monmouth  Newcastle-upon-Tyne  North Shields  Northampton  Norwich  Nottingham  Oldham  Oxford  Penzance  Peterborough  Plymouth  Poole  Portmouth  Portsmouth  Ramsgate  Reading  Ripon  Rochdale  Rochester  Salford  Salisbury  Scarborough  Sheffield  Shrewsbury  South Shields  Southampton  Southsea  St Leonards on sea  Stockton-on-Tees  Stoke-on-Trent  Stratford-on-avon  Sunderland  Taunton  Tonbridge  Torquay  Truro  Tunbridge Wells  Wakefield  Warrington  Warwick  Wells (Somerset)  West Worthing  Weston-super-Mare  Whitby  Wigan  Winchester  Windsor  Wolverhampton  Worcester  Worthing  York 
ENGLAND TOWNS (MORE) Ashton-under-Lyne  Birmingham (pt 1)  Birmingham (pt 2)  Birmingham (pt 3)  Durham  Liverpool (pt 1)  Liverpool (pt 2)  Manchester (pt 1)  Manchester (pt 2)  Altrincham (Cheshire)  Hyde (Cheshire)  Northwich (Cheshire)  Runcorn (Cheshire)  Sale (Cheshire)  Stockport (Cheshire)  Wallasey (Cheshire)  Wirral (Cheshire)  Exmouth (Devonshire)  Paignton (Devonshire)  Barking (Essex)  Ilford (Essex)  Leigh-on-sea (Essex)  Romford (Essex)  Southend-on-Sea (Essex)  Westcliff-on-sea (Essex)  Stroud (Gloucestershire)  Hertford (Hertfordshire)  Ashford (Kent)  Beckenham (Kent)  Bromley (Kent)  Dartford (Kent)  Gillingham (Kent)  Gravesend (Kent)  Herne Bay (Kent)  Orpington (Kent)  Plumstead (Kent)  Sevenoaks (Kent)  Sidcup (Kent)  Welling (Kent)  Whitstable (Kent)  Barrow-in-Furness (Lancashire)  Bolton (Lancashire)  Bury (Lancashire)  Chorley (Lancashire)  Darwen (Lancashire)  Morecambe (Lancashire)  Nelson (Lancashire)  Preston (Lancashire)  Prestwich (Lancashire)  Southport (Lancashire)  St Helens (Lancashire)  Grimsby (Lincs)  Gosforth (Northumberland)  Whitley Bay (Northumberland)  Mansfield (Notts)  Newcastle-under-Lyme (Staffs)  Stafford (Staffs)  Bexhill-on-Sea (Sussex)  Bognor Regis (Sussex)  Horsham (Sussex)  Hove (Sussex)  Rugby (Warwickshire)  Halesowen (West Midlands)  Smethwick (West Midlands)  Stourbridge (West Midlands)  Walsall (West Midlands)  West Bromwich (West Midlands)  Bromsgrove (Worcestershire)  Barnsley (Yorks)  Batley (Yorks)  Bingley (Yorks)  Bridlington (Yorks)  Brighouse (Yorks)  Dewsbury (Yorks)  Goole (Yorks)  Keighley (Yorks)  Pontefract (Yorks)  Redcar (Yorks)  Rotherham (Yorks)  Shipley (Yorks)  Skipton (Yorks)  Sowerby Bridge (Yorks)  Todmorden (Yorks) 
LONDON Croydon  London  London (E - pt 2)  London (E- pt 1)  London (EC)  London (N - pt 1)  London (N - pt 2)  London (NW - pt 1)  London (NW - pt 2)  London (other)  London (SE-inner)  London (SE-outer)  London (SW-inner)  London (SW-outer - pt 1)  London (SW-outer - pt 2)  London (SW-outer - pt 3)  London (W - pt 1)  London (W - pt 2)  London (WC) 
WALES COUNTIES Anglesey  Brecknockshire  Cardiganshire  Carmarthenshire  Carnarvonshire  Denbighshire  Flintshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire (pt 1)  Glamorganshire (pt 2)  Merionethshire  Monmouthshire  Montgomeryshire  Pembrokeshire  Radnorshire 
WALES TOWNS Aberdare  Bangor  Barry  Bridgend  Builth Wells  Cardiff  Carmarthen  Carnarvon  Llandaff  Merthyr Tydfil  Neath  Penarth  Pontypridd  Port Talbot  Rhondda  St Asaph  Swansea 
SCOTLAND COUNTIES North Britain  Scotland (pt 1)  Scotland (pt 2)  Aberdeenshire  Angus-shire  Argyllshire  Ayrshire  Banffshire  Berwickshire  Buteshire  Caithness  Clackmannanshire  Dumbartonshire  Dumfriesshire  Elginshire  Fifeshire  Forfarshire  Invernessshire  Kincardineshire  Kirkcudbrightshire  Lanarkshire  Lothian  Midlothian  Morayshire  Nairnshire  Peeblesshire  Perthshire  Renfrewshire  Ross-shire  Roxburghshire  Selkirkshire  Shetland  Stirlingshire  Sutherland  Wigtownshire 
SCOTLAND TOWNS small Scottish town  Aberdeen  Airdrie  Alloa  Angus  Arbroath  Arran  Ayr  Banff  Berwick  Berwick-on-Tweed  Blairgowrie  Brechin  Bridge of Allan  Broughty Ferry  Calston  Cambuslang  Campbeltown  Carnoustie  Coatbridge  Crieff  Dalbeattie  Douglas  Dumbarton  Dumfries  Dunblane  Dundee  Dunfermline  Dunoon  Edinburgh  Elgin  Falkirk  Forfar  Glasgow  Grangemouth  Greenock  Haddington  Hamilton  Hawick  Helensburgh  Inverness  Kelso  Kilbride  Kilmarnock  Kirkcaldy  Kirkcudbright  Lanark  Largs  Lockerbie  Montrose  Nairn  Orkney  Paisley  Peebles  Perth  Prestwick  Rothesay  Rutherglen  Saltcoats  Selkirk  St Andrews  Stevenston  Stirling  Stonehaven  Stranraer  Strathaven  Troon  Uddingston 
BRITAIN ELSEWHERE Britain elsewhere  Guernsey  Isle of Man  Jersey  Gibraltar  Falkland Islands  Channel Islands 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND COUNTIES County Antrim  County Armagh  County Carlow  County Cavan  County Clare  County Cork  County Derry  County Donegal  County Down  County Dublin  County Fermanagh  County Galway  County Kerry  County Kildare  County Kilkenny  County Kings county  County Leitrim  County Leix  County Limerick  County Longford  County Louth  County Mayo  County Meath  County Monaghan  County Offaly  County Queens county  County Roscommon  County Sligo  County Tipperary  County Tyrone  County Waterford  County Westmeath  County Wexford  County Wicklow 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND TOWNS Antrim (town)  Armagh (town)  Belfast  Carlow (town)  Cavan (town)  Cork (town)  Donegal (town)  Dublin (town)  Galway (town)  Kilkenny (town)  Leitrim (town)  Leix (town)  Londonderry  Longford (town)  Limerick (town)  Meath (town)  Monaghan (town)  Roscommon (town)  Sligo (town)  Tipperary (town)  Waterford (town)  Westmeath (town)  Wexford (town)  Wicklow (town) 
AFRICA Africa  Central Africa  East Africa  Egypt  Gold Coast Africa  Kenya  Nigeria Africa  North Africa  Northern Africa  Northern Rhodesia  Nyasaland Africa  Portuguese East Africa  Sierra Leone Africa  South Africa  Southern Rhodesia  West Africa 
ASIA Asia  Burma  Ceylon  China  Hong Kong  India  Japan  Malay States  Straits Settlements  Turkey 
EUROPE & ATLANTIC ISLANDS Albania  Austria  Balearic Islands  Belgium  Bulgaria  Canary Islands  Cape Verde Islands  Czechoslovakia  Europe (E)  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Italy  Luxembourg  Madeira  Malta  Monaco  Netherlands  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  USSR  Yugoslavia 
MIDDLE EAST Arabia  Lebanon  Palestine  Syria  Transjordan 
OCEANIA, PACIFIC AND INDIAN ISLANDS Australia  New Zealand  East Indies  Fiji Islands  Friendly Islands  Mauritius  Philippine Islands  Seychelles Islands  Society Islands  South Pacific 
SCANDINAVIA Denmark  Estonia  Finland  Iceland  Latvia  Norway 
SOUTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA South America  Argentina  Brazil  Buenos Aires (Argentina)  Central America  Chile  Columbia  Mexico 
WEST INDIES AND ATLANTIC Atlantic  West Indies  Bahama Islands  Bermuda Islands  Jamaica  Leeward Islands  Turks and Caicos Islands 
NORTH AMERICA USA  Canada  Alabama (USA)  Alaska (USA)  Arizona (USA)  Arkansas (USA)  California (USA)  Chicago (USA)  Clallam (USA)  Colorada (USA)  Colorado (USA)  Columbia (USA)  Connecticut (USA)  Cook (USA)  Dallas (USA)  DC (USA)  Delaware (USA)  Detroit (USA)  Florida (USA)  Georgia (USA)  Hawaii (USA)  Idaho (USA)  Illinois (USA)  Indiana (USA)  Indianapolis (USA)  Iowa (USA)  Jersey City (USA)  Kansas (USA)  Kentucky (USA)  Los Angeles (USA)  Louisiana (USA)  Maine (USA)  Maryland (USA)  Massachusetts (USA)  Mexico (USA)  Michigan (USA)  Minnesota (USA)  Mississippi (USA)  Missouri (USA)  Montana (USA)  Nebraska (USA)  Nevada (USA)  New Hampshire (USA)  New Jersey (USA)  New Mexico (USA)  New York (USA)  New York City (USA)  Niagara (USA)  North Carolina (USA)  North Dakota (USA)  Ohio (USA)  Oklahoma (USA)  Onondaga (USA)  Oregon (USA)  Pennsylvania (USA)  Philadelphia (USA)  Rhode Island (USA)  Rochester (USA)  San Francisco (USA)  Somerville (USA)  South Carolina (USA)  South Dakota (USA)  St Louis (USA)  state (USA)  Tennessee (USA)  Texas (USA)  Utah (USA)  Vermont (USA)  Virgin Islands (USA)  Virginia (USA)  Washington (USA)  Wisconsin (USA)  Wiscousin (USA)  Wyoming (USA) 
MILITARY Military 


(c) Asserted in this presentation by Toms Wills
Return to homepage of Toms Wills
*circumlocutory to deter Ye Hon. Spammer Society; geocoded addresses may contain errors