Toms Wills: Grantees in UK wills 1933-1935

Hertford (Hertfordshire) is an old place, where many people lived

1. View details below. Return to homepage of Toms Wills

2. Look at the list of addresses for this district. Check specific surnames here A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  X  Z, or use all files zipped. To find a particular surname on your page use CTRL+F.

3. Search by grantee SURNAME (some years):
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Agnes Ethel Martin widow
to Agnes Lines widow
to Agnes Thorn spinster
to Alec Charles Wright local government officer
to Alice Mary Sawkins widow
to Alice Mary Sawkins widow
to Alice Maude Mary Brown widow
to Alice May Rayment widow
to Amos Samuel James Wightman retired railway official
to Amy Ellen Baker widow and Frank Sawkins solicitors clerk
to Amy Ellen Baker widow and Frank Sawkins solicitors clerk
to Amy Warren (wife of John Charles Warren)
to Amy Warren (wife of John Charles Warren)
to Anita Marjory Haylock (wife of Edward John Haylock)
to Anita Marjory Haylock (wife of Edward John Haylock)
to Annie Millicent Farrow widow
to Annie Rebecca Totman (wife of Alec Edward Turner Totman) and the said Alec Edward Turner Totman agricultural foreman
to Annie Rebecca Totman (wife of Alec Edward Turner Totman) and the said Alec Edward Turner Totman agricultural foreman
to Annie Rebecca Totman (wife of Alec Edward Turner Totman) and the said Alec Edward Turner Totman agricultural foreman
to Arthur Edgar Graves taxi-driver and William Hunt Cooper farmer
to Arthur Edgar Graves taxi-driver and William Hunt Cooper farmer
to Arthur Thomas Mole civil servant
to Bertha Nicholls widow and Walter Hall farmer
to Bertha Nicholls widow and Walter Hall farmer
to Bertie Harry Cull solicitors clerk and Herbert John Sapstead local government clerk
to Bertie Harry Cull solicitors clerk and Herbert John Sapstead local government clerk
to Bessie Louisa Akers widow
to Betty Pauline Mackintosh Drake (wife of Frederick Vanderstegen Drake MC)
to Betty Pauline Mackintosh Drake (wife of Frederick Vanderstegen Drake MC)
to Catherine Helena Morss widow
to Charles Lewis Durley clerk
to Charles Stephen Smith antique dealer
to Cissie Eileen Farrow spinster
to Clarence Ernest Way county council caretaker and Donald Clarence Way london transport driver
to Clarence Ernest Way county council caretaker and Donald Clarence Way london transport driver
to Doris Maud Francis widow
to Dorothy Elizabeth Bower widow and Thomas Jackson Elliott Sewell schoolmaster
to Dorothy Elizabeth Bower widow and Thomas Jackson Elliott Sewell schoolmaster
to Dorothy Maud Lee widow
to Dorothy Vera Pickering spinster
to Edith Annie Hill spinster
to Edith Crouch widow
to Edith George (wife of Alfred Hugh George) and the said Alfred Hugh George leather manufacturers clerk
to Edith George (wife of Alfred Hugh George) and the said Alfred Hugh George leather manufacturers clerk
to Edith George (wife of Alfred Hugh George) and the said Alfred Hugh George leather manufacturers clerk
to Edward James Salmon civil servant
to Eileen Elizabeth Creswell Fry widow
to Elizabeth Alice Tookey widow
to Elizabeth Catlin widow
to Elizabeth Janet Hillyard widow
to Elsie May Kennerell spinster
to Elsie Rowella Pardy widow
to Emily May Woodrow and Ivy Nellie Woodrow spinsters
to Emily May Woodrow and Ivy Nellie Woodrow spinsters
to Emma Elizabeth Acres widow
to Emma Jane Childs widow
to Eva May Shephard widow
to Evelyn Gudgin widow
to Florence Emma Booth widow and Edward Thomas Paul Booth maintenance engineer
to Florence Emma Booth widow and Edward Thomas Paul Booth maintenance engineer
to Florence Hilda Warner widow and Kenneth Albert Warner building contractor and house decorator
to Florence Hilda Warner widow and Kenneth Albert Warner building contractor and house decorator
to Florence Phipps widow
to Frank Ebling commissioned photographer RN
to Frank Joseph Creese local government officer and Madeleine Lilian Creese (wife of the said Frank Joseph Creese)
to Frank Joseph Creese local government officer and Madeleine Lilian Creese (wife of the said Frank Joseph Creese)
to Frank Joseph Creese local government officer and Madeleine Lilian Creese (wife of the said Frank Joseph Creese)
to Frank Victor Hall police officer
to Frederick Ault cashier
to Frederick James Page omnibus conductor
to Frederick Terry ' Frampton assurance companys district manager
to Frederick William Savill retired farmer Frederick Knapp Harris builder and Frank Sawkins solicitors clerk
to Frederick William Savill retired farmer Frederick Knapp Harris builder and Frank Sawkins solicitors clerk
to Frederick William Savill retired farmer Frederick Knapp Harris builder and Frank Sawkins solicitors clerk
to George Arthur Davies company director
to Gladys Winifred Parish married woman
to Hannah Matilda Wheatley widow
to Harold John Sharpe chartered accountant and Sybil Katharine Garratt (wife of Herbert Garratt)
to Harold John Sharpe chartered accountant and Sybil Katharine Garratt (wife of Herbert Garratt)
to Harold John Sharpe chartered accountant and Sybil Katharine Garratt (wife of Herbert Garratt)
to Harriett Hilda Wrangles widow
to Henry George Melvin Young solicitor
to Henry Kenneth Smith civil servant
to Henry Stewart Rooke mechanical engineer
to Herbert Garratt insurance broker and Geoffrey Lewis Garratt miller
to Herbert Garratt insurance broker and Geoffrey Lewis Garratt miller
to Herbert John Sapstead local government clerk 1
to Horace George Creasey and Reginald Horace Creasey printers and stationers
to Horace George Creasey and Reginald Horace Creasey printers and stationers
to Isaac Rayment bricklayer
to Jane Amor Acres spinster
to Janet Payne Ward (wife of Charles Ward) and Edith Payne Farley spinster
to Janet Payne Ward (wife of Charles Ward) and Edith Payne Farley spinster
to Janet Payne Ward (wife of Charles Ward) and Edith Payne Farley spinster
to John Richard Abbey flying-officer RAF
to Joseph Charles Alfred Payne gas stoker
to Kathleen Colboume widow
to Leonard William Stockdale company director and Horace Ian Hale farmer
to Leonard William Stockdale company director and Horace Ian Hale farmer
to Leonora Nancy Acres spinster and Frederick George Grover house painter and decorator
to Leonora Nancy Acres spinster and Frederick George Grover house painter and decorator
to Leslie Purkiss Ginn building contractor
to Lilian Marguerite Worrin (wife of George Wilson Worrin)
to Lilian Marguerite Worrin (wife of George Wilson Worrin)
to Lloyds Bank Limited Cecil Margaret Wingate widow and Albert George Fettes incorporated accountant
to Lloyds Bank Limited Cecil Margaret Wingate widow and Albert George Fettes incorporated accountant
to Lloyds Bank Limited Ellen Maria Tyler (wife of John William Tyler) and the said John William Tyler pensions assistance board official
to Lloyds Bank Limited Ellen Maria Tyler (wife of John William Tyler) and the said John William Tyler pensions assistance board official
to Lloyds Bank Limited Ellen Maria Tyler (wife of John William Tyler) and the said John William Tyler pensions assistance board official
to Louisa Jane Bush widow
to Louisa Mardle widow
to Louise Sarah Bonfield widow and Claude Henry Charles Bonfield electrician
to Louise Sarah Bonfield widow and Claude Henry Charles Bonfield electrician
to Lucy Attwood (wife of William Ralph Attwood)
to Lucy Attwood (wife of William Ralph Attwood)
to Lydia Adelaide Hyatt widow
to Maggie Bell Beaton widow
to Margaret Alice Bryant widow
to Margaret Annie Jones spinster
to Margaret Madden widow
to Margaret Middleton widow
to Margaret Nunn spinster
to Mary Eliabeth Waller spinster and Ernest William Waller county surveyors assistant
to Mary Eliabeth Waller spinster and Ernest William Waller county surveyors assistant
to Matilda Eliza Hickling widow
to Maud Annie Saunders spinster
to Minnie Louise Baxter widow
to Olive Prynne widow and Bertie Harry Cull confectioner
to Olive Prynne widow and Bertie Harry Cull confectioner
to Ralph Booth postman and Frederick Booth statistical clerk
to Ralph Booth postman and Frederick Booth statistical clerk
to Richard Turner Groombridge chartered accountant i and Edward Simson-Groombridge accountant
to Richard Turner Groombridge chartered accountant i and Edward Simson-Groombridge accountant
to Richard Wheatley estate agent
to Robert Bollard local Government officer
to Ronald George William Millson local government clerk
to Rosetta Turner widow
to Sarah Lewis (wife of George Alfred Lewis)
to Sarah Lewis (wife of George Alfred Lewis)
to Sydney Birkinshaw civil servant
to the honourable sir Fergus Dunlop Morton HM Judge of the High Court of Justice
to the reverend Edward Ernest Benson clerk
to the reverend Ernest Harry Evans clerk and Frank Sawkins solicitors clerk
to the reverend Ernest Harry Evans clerk and Frank Sawkins solicitors clerk
to the reverend Roland Audley Smith clerk
to the said Alexander Joseph Rayment baker
to the said Alexander Thomson tailor
to the said Charles Nicholls confectioner and tobacconist
to the said Charles Taylor forester
to the said Edgar William Palmer baker and confectioner
to the said Eric Arthur Rampton assistant land agent
to the said Ernest John Murray accounts clerk
to the said Frank Francis Mole retired general labourer and William Frank Mole journeyman baker
to the said Frank Francis Mole retired general labourer and William Frank Mole journeyman baker
to the said George William Brighten works engineer
to the said James Deller retired engineer fitter
to the said James Frederick Keeble of no occupation Eudora May Hill (wife of Frederick Thomas Hill) Percy Frederick George Keeble outfitter and John Alexander Longmore solicitor
to the said James Frederick Keeble of no occupation Eudora May Hill (wife of Frederick Thomas Hill) Percy Frederick George Keeble outfitter and John Alexander Longmore solicitor
to the said James Frederick Keeble of no occupation Eudora May Hill (wife of Frederick Thomas Hill) Percy Frederick George Keeble outfitter and John Alexander Longmore solicitor
to the said James Frederick Keeble of no occupation Eudora May Hill (wife of Frederick Thomas Hill) Percy Frederick George Keeble outfitter and John Alexander Longmore solicitor
to the said James Frederick Keeble of no occupation Eudora May Hill (wife of Frederick Thomas Hill) Percy Frederick George Keeble outfitter and John Alexander Longmore solicitor
to the said James Steven retired police constable
to the said John Little farmer
to the said Reginald John Sydney Allcock chiropodist
to the said Thomas James Allen retired coal foreman
to the said William Swallow general domestic servant
to Wallace Rice Harvey retired secretary
to Walter John Clear general mechanic
to Wilfrid Bernard Gostling architect
to William Albert Fisher police-constable and Minnie Elizabeth Fisher (wife of the said William Albert Fisher)
to William Albert Fisher police-constable and Minnie Elizabeth Fisher (wife of the said William Albert Fisher)
to William Albert Fisher police-constable and Minnie Elizabeth Fisher (wife of the said William Albert Fisher)
to William Andson Clark of no occupation Francis Charles Daniels laundry manager and Madge Caldwell Connell spinster
to William Andson Clark of no occupation Francis Charles Daniels laundry manager and Madge Caldwell Connell spinster
to William Andson Clark of no occupation Francis Charles Daniels laundry manager and Madge Caldwell Connell spinster
to William Batchelor gardener
to William Brand leather dresser
to William Campkin farm worker
to William Edward Coleman accountant and May Mary Martin married woman
to William Edward Coleman accountant and May Mary Martin married woman
to William Edwin Hayman cabinet maker and Minnie Lawrence (wife of Charles WTenham Lawrence)
to William Edwin Hayman cabinet maker and Minnie Lawrence (wife of Charles WTenham Lawrence)
to William Edwin Hayman cabinet maker and Minnie Lawrence (wife of Charles WTenham Lawrence)
to William Frank Mole journeyman baker and James Henry Mole insurance agent
to William Frank Mole journeyman baker and James Henry Mole insurance agent
to William Henry Robert Muskett aircraft mechanic and Irene Florence Turner married woman
to William Henry Robert Muskett aircraft mechanic and Irene Florence Turner married woman
to William James Donoghue licensed victualler and Herbert George Webb cycle agent
to William James Donoghue licensed victualler and Herbert George Webb cycle agent
to William John Golding farmer and Reginald Etheridge seed expert
to William John Golding farmer and Reginald Etheridge seed expert
to William Peet school attendance officer and Harold Hunt flour mill rollerman
to William Peet school attendance officer and Harold Hunt flour mill rollerman
to Winifred Annie Kemp widow
to Winifred May Thomas (wife of Leonard Thomas)


Choose your district:
ENGLAND COUNTIES Bedfordshire  Berkshire  Buckinghamshire  Cambridgeshire  Cheshire  Cornwall  County Durham  Cumberland  Derbyshire  Devonshire  Dorsetshire  Essex  Gloucestershire  Hampshire  Herefordshire  Hertfordshire  Huntingdonshire  Isle of Wight  Kent  Lancashire  Leicestershire  Lincolnshire  Middlesex  Norfolk  Northamptonshire  Northumberland  Nottinghamshire  Oxfordshire  Rutlandshire  Shropshire  Somerset  Staffordshire  Suffolk  Surrey  Sussex  Warwickshire  Westmorland  Wiltshire  Worcestershire  Yorkshire 
ENGLAND COUNTIES (MORE) Cheshire (pt 1)  Cheshire (pt 2)  Cornwall (towns)  County Durham (pt 1)  County Durham (pt 2)  Derbyshire (pt 1)  Derbyshire (pt 2)  Devonshire (pt 1)  Devonshire (pt 2)  Essex (pt 1)  Essex (pt 2)  Essex (pt 3)  Hampshire (pt 1)  Hampshire (pt 2)  Hertfordshire (pt 1)  Hertfordshire (pt 2)  Kent (pt 1)  Kent (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 1)  Lancashire (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 3)  Lancashire (pt 4)  Lancashire (pt 5)  Lancashire (pt 6)  Lincolnshire (towns)  Middlesex (pt 1)  Middlesex (pt 2)  Middlesex (pt 3)  Somerset (towns)  Staffordshire (pt 1)  Staffordshire (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 1)  Surrey (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 3)  Sussex (pt 1)  Sussex (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 1)  Yorkshire (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 3) 
ENGLAND TOWNS Accrington  Aylesbury  Bath  Bedford  Birkenhead  Birmingham  Blackburn  Blackpool  Blandford  Bodmin  Bournemouth  Bradford  Brighton  Bristol  Buckingham  Burnley  Burton-on-Trent  Bury St Edmunds  Buxton  Cambridge  Canterbury  Carlisle  Chatham  Chelmsford  Cheltenham  Chester  Chichester  Colchester  Coventry  Crewe  Darlington  Deal  Derby  Devonport  Doncaster  Dover  Durham (town)  Eastbourne  Ely  Exeter  Folkestone  Gateshead  Gloucester  Great Yarmouth  Greenpool  Guildford  Halifax  Harrogate  Hartlepool  Hastings  Haverfordwest  Hereford  Holland  Huddersfield  Huntingdon  Ipswich  Kidderminster  Kingston-on-Thames  Kingston-upon-Hull  Lancaster  Leamington Spa  Leeds  Leicester  Lewes  Lichfield  Lincoln  Liverpool  Lowestoft  Macclesfield  Maidstone  Manchester  Margate  Middlesbrough  Monmouth  Newcastle-upon-Tyne  North Shields  Northampton  Norwich  Nottingham  Oldham  Oxford  Penzance  Peterborough  Plymouth  Poole  Portmouth  Portsmouth  Ramsgate  Reading  Ripon  Rochdale  Rochester  Salford  Salisbury  Scarborough  Sheffield  Shrewsbury  South Shields  Southampton  Southsea  St Leonards on sea  Stockton-on-Tees  Stoke-on-Trent  Stratford-on-avon  Sunderland  Taunton  Tonbridge  Torquay  Truro  Tunbridge Wells  Wakefield  Warrington  Warwick  Wells (Somerset)  West Worthing  Weston-super-Mare  Whitby  Wigan  Winchester  Windsor  Wolverhampton  Worcester  Worthing  York 
ENGLAND TOWNS (MORE) Ashton-under-Lyne  Birmingham (pt 1)  Birmingham (pt 2)  Birmingham (pt 3)  Durham  Liverpool (pt 1)  Liverpool (pt 2)  Manchester (pt 1)  Manchester (pt 2)  Altrincham (Cheshire)  Hyde (Cheshire)  Northwich (Cheshire)  Runcorn (Cheshire)  Sale (Cheshire)  Stockport (Cheshire)  Wallasey (Cheshire)  Wirral (Cheshire)  Exmouth (Devonshire)  Paignton (Devonshire)  Barking (Essex)  Ilford (Essex)  Leigh-on-sea (Essex)  Romford (Essex)  Southend-on-Sea (Essex)  Westcliff-on-sea (Essex)  Stroud (Gloucestershire)  Hertford (Hertfordshire)  Ashford (Kent)  Beckenham (Kent)  Bromley (Kent)  Dartford (Kent)  Gillingham (Kent)  Gravesend (Kent)  Herne Bay (Kent)  Orpington (Kent)  Plumstead (Kent)  Sevenoaks (Kent)  Sidcup (Kent)  Welling (Kent)  Whitstable (Kent)  Barrow-in-Furness (Lancashire)  Bolton (Lancashire)  Bury (Lancashire)  Chorley (Lancashire)  Darwen (Lancashire)  Morecambe (Lancashire)  Nelson (Lancashire)  Preston (Lancashire)  Prestwich (Lancashire)  Southport (Lancashire)  St Helens (Lancashire)  Grimsby (Lincs)  Gosforth (Northumberland)  Whitley Bay (Northumberland)  Mansfield (Notts)  Newcastle-under-Lyme (Staffs)  Stafford (Staffs)  Bexhill-on-Sea (Sussex)  Bognor Regis (Sussex)  Horsham (Sussex)  Hove (Sussex)  Rugby (Warwickshire)  Halesowen (West Midlands)  Smethwick (West Midlands)  Stourbridge (West Midlands)  Walsall (West Midlands)  West Bromwich (West Midlands)  Bromsgrove (Worcestershire)  Barnsley (Yorks)  Batley (Yorks)  Bingley (Yorks)  Bridlington (Yorks)  Brighouse (Yorks)  Dewsbury (Yorks)  Goole (Yorks)  Keighley (Yorks)  Pontefract (Yorks)  Redcar (Yorks)  Rotherham (Yorks)  Shipley (Yorks)  Skipton (Yorks)  Sowerby Bridge (Yorks)  Todmorden (Yorks) 
LONDON Croydon  London  London (E - pt 2)  London (E- pt 1)  London (EC)  London (N - pt 1)  London (N - pt 2)  London (NW - pt 1)  London (NW - pt 2)  London (other)  London (SE-inner)  London (SE-outer)  London (SW-inner)  London (SW-outer - pt 1)  London (SW-outer - pt 2)  London (SW-outer - pt 3)  London (W - pt 1)  London (W - pt 2)  London (WC) 
WALES COUNTIES Anglesey  Brecknockshire  Cardiganshire  Carmarthenshire  Carnarvonshire  Denbighshire  Flintshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire (pt 1)  Glamorganshire (pt 2)  Merionethshire  Monmouthshire  Montgomeryshire  Pembrokeshire  Radnorshire 
WALES TOWNS Aberdare  Bangor  Barry  Bridgend  Builth Wells  Cardiff  Carmarthen  Carnarvon  Llandaff  Merthyr Tydfil  Neath  Penarth  Pontypridd  Port Talbot  Rhondda  St Asaph  Swansea 
SCOTLAND COUNTIES North Britain  Scotland (pt 1)  Scotland (pt 2)  Aberdeenshire  Angus-shire  Argyllshire  Ayrshire  Banffshire  Berwickshire  Buteshire  Caithness  Clackmannanshire  Dumbartonshire  Dumfriesshire  Elginshire  Fifeshire  Forfarshire  Invernessshire  Kincardineshire  Kirkcudbrightshire  Lanarkshire  Lothian  Midlothian  Morayshire  Nairnshire  Peeblesshire  Perthshire  Renfrewshire  Ross-shire  Roxburghshire  Selkirkshire  Shetland  Stirlingshire  Sutherland  Wigtownshire 
SCOTLAND TOWNS small Scottish town  Aberdeen  Airdrie  Alloa  Angus  Arbroath  Arran  Ayr  Banff  Berwick  Berwick-on-Tweed  Blairgowrie  Brechin  Bridge of Allan  Broughty Ferry  Calston  Cambuslang  Campbeltown  Carnoustie  Coatbridge  Crieff  Dalbeattie  Douglas  Dumbarton  Dumfries  Dunblane  Dundee  Dunfermline  Dunoon  Edinburgh  Elgin  Falkirk  Forfar  Glasgow  Grangemouth  Greenock  Haddington  Hamilton  Hawick  Helensburgh  Inverness  Kelso  Kilbride  Kilmarnock  Kirkcaldy  Kirkcudbright  Lanark  Largs  Lockerbie  Montrose  Nairn  Orkney  Paisley  Peebles  Perth  Prestwick  Rothesay  Rutherglen  Saltcoats  Selkirk  St Andrews  Stevenston  Stirling  Stonehaven  Stranraer  Strathaven  Troon  Uddingston 
BRITAIN ELSEWHERE Britain elsewhere  Guernsey  Isle of Man  Jersey  Gibraltar  Falkland Islands  Channel Islands 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND COUNTIES County Antrim  County Armagh  County Carlow  County Cavan  County Clare  County Cork  County Derry  County Donegal  County Down  County Dublin  County Fermanagh  County Galway  County Kerry  County Kildare  County Kilkenny  County Kings county  County Leitrim  County Leix  County Limerick  County Longford  County Louth  County Mayo  County Meath  County Monaghan  County Offaly  County Queens county  County Roscommon  County Sligo  County Tipperary  County Tyrone  County Waterford  County Westmeath  County Wexford  County Wicklow 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND TOWNS Antrim (town)  Armagh (town)  Belfast  Carlow (town)  Cavan (town)  Cork (town)  Donegal (town)  Dublin (town)  Galway (town)  Kilkenny (town)  Leitrim (town)  Leix (town)  Londonderry  Longford (town)  Limerick (town)  Meath (town)  Monaghan (town)  Roscommon (town)  Sligo (town)  Tipperary (town)  Waterford (town)  Westmeath (town)  Wexford (town)  Wicklow (town) 
AFRICA Africa  Central Africa  East Africa  Egypt  Gold Coast Africa  Kenya  Nigeria Africa  North Africa  Northern Africa  Northern Rhodesia  Nyasaland Africa  Portuguese East Africa  Sierra Leone Africa  South Africa  Southern Rhodesia  West Africa 
ASIA Asia  Burma  Ceylon  China  Hong Kong  India  Japan  Malay States  Straits Settlements  Turkey 
EUROPE & ATLANTIC ISLANDS Albania  Austria  Balearic Islands  Belgium  Bulgaria  Canary Islands  Cape Verde Islands  Czechoslovakia  Europe (E)  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Italy  Luxembourg  Madeira  Malta  Monaco  Netherlands  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  USSR  Yugoslavia 
MIDDLE EAST Arabia  Lebanon  Palestine  Syria  Transjordan 
OCEANIA, PACIFIC AND INDIAN ISLANDS Australia  New Zealand  East Indies  Fiji Islands  Friendly Islands  Mauritius  Philippine Islands  Seychelles Islands  Society Islands  South Pacific 
SCANDINAVIA Denmark  Estonia  Finland  Iceland  Latvia  Norway 
SOUTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA South America  Argentina  Brazil  Buenos Aires (Argentina)  Central America  Chile  Columbia  Mexico 
WEST INDIES AND ATLANTIC Atlantic  West Indies  Bahama Islands  Bermuda Islands  Jamaica  Leeward Islands  Turks and Caicos Islands 
NORTH AMERICA USA  Canada  Alabama (USA)  Alaska (USA)  Arizona (USA)  Arkansas (USA)  California (USA)  Chicago (USA)  Clallam (USA)  Colorada (USA)  Colorado (USA)  Columbia (USA)  Connecticut (USA)  Cook (USA)  Dallas (USA)  DC (USA)  Delaware (USA)  Detroit (USA)  Florida (USA)  Georgia (USA)  Hawaii (USA)  Idaho (USA)  Illinois (USA)  Indiana (USA)  Indianapolis (USA)  Iowa (USA)  Jersey City (USA)  Kansas (USA)  Kentucky (USA)  Los Angeles (USA)  Louisiana (USA)  Maine (USA)  Maryland (USA)  Massachusetts (USA)  Mexico (USA)  Michigan (USA)  Minnesota (USA)  Mississippi (USA)  Missouri (USA)  Montana (USA)  Nebraska (USA)  Nevada (USA)  New Hampshire (USA)  New Jersey (USA)  New Mexico (USA)  New York (USA)  New York City (USA)  Niagara (USA)  North Carolina (USA)  North Dakota (USA)  Ohio (USA)  Oklahoma (USA)  Onondaga (USA)  Oregon (USA)  Pennsylvania (USA)  Philadelphia (USA)  Rhode Island (USA)  Rochester (USA)  San Francisco (USA)  Somerville (USA)  South Carolina (USA)  South Dakota (USA)  St Louis (USA)  state (USA)  Tennessee (USA)  Texas (USA)  Utah (USA)  Vermont (USA)  Virgin Islands (USA)  Virginia (USA)  Washington (USA)  Wisconsin (USA)  Wiscousin (USA)  Wyoming (USA) 
MILITARY Military 


(c) Asserted in this presentation by Toms Wills
Return to homepage of Toms Wills
*circumlocutory to deter Ye Hon. Spammer Society; geocoded addresses may contain errors