Toms Wills: Grantees in UK wills 1933-1935

Herne Bay (Kent) is an old place, where many people lived

1. View details below. Return to homepage of Toms Wills

2. Look at the list of addresses for this district. Check specific surnames here A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  X  Z, or use all files zipped. To find a particular surname on your page use CTRL+F.

3. Search by grantee SURNAME (some years):
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to George Hughes labourer and Amelia Sarah Florence Anslow (wife of Cecil Frank Anslow)
to George Hughes labourer and Amelia Sarah Florence Anslow (wife of Cecil Frank Anslow)
to George Hughes labourer and Amelia Sarah Florence Anslow (wife of Cecil Frank Anslow)
to Winifred Mehta Bridgenr (wife-ofCharles Wilham Bridgen) y
to Ada Louisa Whiddett widow and Arthur Whiddett mineral water manufacturer
to Ada Louisa Whiddett widow and Arthur Whiddett mineral water manufacturer
to Ada Mary Link widow
to Ada Mary Taylor widow Herbert David Clarke retired secretary of a religious denomination
to Ada Mary Taylor widow Herbert David Clarke retired secretary of a religious denomination
to Ada Smith widow Vivian Holme Morland director and Edward Upton solicitors managing clerk
to Ada Smith widow Vivian Holme Morland director and Edward Upton solicitors managing clerk
to Ada Smith widow Vivian Holme Morland director and Edward Upton solicitors managing clerk
to Adolphus Michael Hill ironmonger
to Agnes Elizabeth Black widow
to Agnes Elliott widow
to Agnes Mary Cross spinster
to Alfred Cowper Field of independent means
to Alfred Frank Platrier toolmaker
to Alfred Kings-ford Mowll solicitor
to Alfred Taylor retired civil servant
to Alice Austen (wife of Henry George Austen)
to Alice Austen (wife of Henry George Austen)
to Alice Barling widow
to Alice Cousan Keen widow Roy Edward Basil Swain baker and Leslie Greensted purveyor of meat
to Alice Cousan Keen widow Roy Edward Basil Swain baker and Leslie Greensted purveyor of meat
to Alice Cousan Keen widow Roy Edward Basil Swain baker and Leslie Greensted purveyor of meat
to Alice Dora Eames spinster
to Alice Edith Tunbridge spinster
to Alice Eleanor Shakeshaft widow
to Alice Eleanor Shakeshaft widow
to Alice Elizabeth Ada Bolt spinster
to Alice Elizabeth Henderson spinster
to Alice Jane Cross spinster
to Alice Jones widow
to Alice Mary Wickens widow
to Alice Maud Airey (wife of John Alfred Airey)
to Alice Maud Airey (wife of John Alfred Airey)
to Alice Maud Jewell widow
to Alice Muriel Irene Stevenson widow
to Alice Stubbs spinster
to Alice Sturgeon (Wife of William Barrett Sturgeon)
to Alice Sturgeon (Wife of William Barrett Sturgeon)
to Amelia Inge widow
to Amelia Tees Drake widow
to Amy Agnes Susannah Wopdbridge widow
to Amy Bower spinster
to Amy Florence Venables Merry widow
to Anne Ethel Augusta Lloyd widow
to Annie Bryant Hatto widow and Alexander James Johnston officer of HM Customs and Excise
to Annie Bryant Hatto widow and Alexander James Johnston officer of HM Customs and Excise
to Annie Elizabeth Richardson widow and John Clifford Richardson police constable
to Annie Elizabeth Richardson widow and John Clifford Richardson police constable
to Annie Emily Philpott widow
to Annie Jane Cater Phippard widow
to Annie Palfreyman Phillips (wife of George Harry Phillips)
to Annie Palfreyman Phillips (wife of George Harry Phillips)
to Annie Passmore spinster
to Annie Sophia Walgrave widow and Harry Reginald Walgrave bank official
to Annie Sophia Walgrave widow and Harry Reginald Walgrave bank official
to Annie Wallcroft widow
to Annie Wilson widow
to Anthony Edward Duffett retired civil servant
to Arthur Herbert Hornby chemist
to Arthur Percival Jones civil servant
to Arthur Percy Morris and Arthur Frederick Chapman civil engineers
to Arthur Percy Morris and Arthur Frederick Chapman civil engineers
to Arthur William Coombs railway travelling auditor and May Louise -Robinson (wife of George Kemble Robinson)
to Arthur William Coombs railway travelling auditor and May Louise -Robinson (wife of George Kemble Robinson)
to Arthur William Coombs railway travelling auditor and May Louise -Robinson (wife of George Kemble Robinson)
to Barclays Bank Ltd
to Beatrice Alice Bissmire widow
to Beatrice Mary Parfitt spinster Elizabeth Gina Christ (wife of Digby Henry Christ) and Agnes Bertha Parfitt spinster
to Beatrice Mary Parfitt spinster Elizabeth Gina Christ (wife of Digby Henry Christ) and Agnes Bertha Parfitt spinster
to Beatrice Mary Parfitt spinster Elizabeth Gina Christ (wife of Digby Henry Christ) and Agnes Bertha Parfitt spinster
to Beatrice Mary Parfitt spinster Elizabeth Gina Christ (wife of Digby Henry Christ) and Agnes Bertha Parfitt spinster
to Beatrice Maud Bowden spinster
to Beatrice Stanley spinster
to Bertha Alice Worrell (wife of Victor Mead William Marler Worrell)
to Bertha Alice Worrell (wife of Victor Mead William Marler Worrell)
to Caroline Ann Harrington (wife of George Herbert Harrington)
to Caroline Ann Harrington (wife of George Herbert Harrington)
to Caroline Maude Stidworthy widow
to Catherine Martha Lane widow
to Catherine Wemyss BaUy widow
to Cecil Henry Kennard dental surgeon and Edith Rose Kennard (wife of the said Cecil Henry Kennard)
to Cecil Henry Kennard dental surgeon and Edith Rose Kennard (wife of the said Cecil Henry Kennard)
to Cecil Henry Kennard dental surgeon and Edith Rose Kennard (wife of the said Cecil Henry Kennard)
to Cecil Marcus Gregory Howard aircraftman RAF
to Charles Boots Comfoot retired plumber and Edward Clarke Williams incorporated accountant
to Charles Boots Comfoot retired plumber and Edward Clarke Williams incorporated accountant
to Charles Courtney Palmer solicitor
to Charles Edward Pratt coach trimmer
to Charles Edward Spencer solicitor
to Charles Horace Hall electrical engineer
to Charles Robert Vassie solicitor and Arthur Stephen Jenkinson journalist
to Charles Robert Vassie solicitor and Arthur Stephen Jenkinson journalist
to Charles Sydney Thompson solicitor
to Charles William Bowers garage manager
to Charles' Bartlett and Hubert Meadows Pellew Phelps solicitors
to Charles' Bartlett and Hubert Meadows Pellew Phelps solicitors
to Charlotte Ellen Garrett (wife of Herbert Garrett)
to Charlotte Ellen Garrett (wife of Herbert Garrett)
to Clara Beatrice Hinde widow
to Clara Brambleby widow
to Clementina Hannah Miles widow
to Constance Amy Bushell spinster and Christiana de Linde widow
to Constance Amy Bushell spinster and Christiana de Linde widow
to Daisy Sarah Harris widow
to Daisy Vowles widow
to dame Annie Frances Davenport widow and George James Cullum Welch solicitor
to dame Annie Frances Davenport widow and George James Cullum Welch solicitor
to Daniel Brice farmer and Dorothy Brice spinster
to Daniel Brice farmer and Dorothy Brice spinster
to Dora Adeline Biggs single woman
to Dorothy Emily Sanders spinster
to Dorothy Emily Sanders spinster
to Dorothy Mary Moat (wife of Charles Percy Moat)
to Dorothy Mary Moat (wife of Charles Percy Moat)
to Edgar William Taylor commercial clerk
to Edith Florence Emily Sheppard (wife of Ernest Sheppard)
to Edith Florence Emily Sheppard (wife of Ernest Sheppard)
to Edith Mary Richardson spinster
to Edith Maud Everett spinster
to Edith May Jones spinster
to Edith Seers widow
to Edith Wellesley Nash spinster and Marjorie Hollick Bpll widow
to Edith Wellesley Nash spinster and Marjorie Hollick Bpll widow
to Edmund Richmond Millard bank manager
to Edward Alexander Savage electrical engineer
to Edward Alexander Savage electrical engineer
to Edward Clarke Williams incorporated accountant and Ronald Charles Hogbin- bank manager
to Edward Clarke Williams incorporated accountant and Ronald Charles Hogbin- bank manager
to Edward Oswald Mitchell retired fine art dealer
to Edward William Bliss railway clerk and Henry Herbert Dyton civil servant
to Edward William Bliss railway clerk and Henry Herbert Dyton civil servant
to Eileen Annette Stedman widow and Rupert Carr company director
to Eileen Annette Stedman widow and Rupert Carr company director
to Eleanor Florence Still widow
to Eleanor Ursula Adams spinster and Raymonde William Lee Clench accountant
to Eleanor Ursula Adams spinster and Raymonde William Lee Clench accountant
to Elgie Henniker builder
to Elise Marie Stacey (wife of Charles William Stacey)
to Elise Marie Stacey (wife of Charles William Stacey)
to Eliza Alice Bentley widow and Herbert Medwin solicitor
to Eliza Alice Bentley widow and Herbert Medwin solicitor
to Eliza Ellen Burchett widow
to Eliza Furneaux widow
to Eliza Jane Hack widow
to Eliza Scott widow
to Elizabeth Ann Horne widow
to Elizabeth Hephzibah Moore widow
to Elizabeth Honor Smiles spinster
to Elizabeth Spencer widow and Beatrix Smith (wife of Robert Smith)
to Elizabeth Spencer widow and Beatrix Smith (wife of Robert Smith)
to Elizabeth Spencer widow and Beatrix Smith (wife of Robert Smith)
to Ellen Drury widow
to Elsie Agnes Hougham spinster
to Elsie Annie Bray widow
to Emily Coghlan widow
to Emily Grace David (wife of Edward Glossop David)
to Emily Grace David (wife of Edward Glossop David)
to Emily Hyde Miller spinster
to Emily Martin widow
to Emily Maude Pitcher widow
to Emily May Thompson widow
to EmilyLockyer widow
to Emma Edith Noakes widow
to Emma Prigg (wife of Bernard James Woodley Carnell Prigg) and Lilian Sellick spinster
to Emma Prigg (wife of Bernard James Woodley Carnell Prigg) and Lilian Sellick spinster
to Emma Prigg (wife of Bernard James Woodley Carnell Prigg) and Lilian Sellick spinster
to Eric Chapman civil servant
to Ernest Edward Baldwin market gardener and Alice Emily Percival (wife of - Ernest Percival)
to Ernest Edward Baldwin market gardener and Alice Emily Percival (wife of - Ernest Percival)
to Ernest Edward Baldwin market gardener and Alice Emily Percival (wife of - Ernest Percival)
to Ernest Joseph Hobday wine and spirit merchant
to Ernest Stanley Salmon of no occupation and Howard Rider Salmon marine engineer
to Ernest Stanley Salmon of no occupation and Howard Rider Salmon marine engineer
to Ernest Victor Parris chemists assistant
to Ernest William Angell insurance official
to Esther Elizabeth Sweeney widow
to Ethel Louisa Ames and Doris Margaret Ames spinsters
to Ethel Louisa Ames and Doris Margaret Ames spinsters
to Ethel Maria Freshwater (wife of Henry Thomas Leman Freshwater) and Beatrice Dobree Hayes (wife of Victor Dudley Hayes)
to Ethel Maria Freshwater (wife of Henry Thomas Leman Freshwater) and Beatrice Dobree Hayes (wife of Victor Dudley Hayes)
to Ethel Maria Freshwater (wife of Henry Thomas Leman Freshwater) and Beatrice Dobree Hayes (wife of Victor Dudley Hayes)
to Ethel Maria Freshwater (wife of Henry Thomas Leman Freshwater) and Beatrice Dobree Hayes (wife of Victor Dudley Hayes)
to Eva Helen Mackenzie widow
to Eveline ileen Rho
to Evelyn Grace Bums spinster
to Evelyn Rose Mallen spinster
to Fanny Gray widow
to Florence Adelaide Bolster widow
to Florence Alice Gammon (wife of Stanley Able Gammon)
to Florence Alice Gammon (wife of Stanley Able Gammon)
to Florence Cecilia Hill (wife of George Hill)
to Florence Cecilia Hill (wife of George Hill)
to Florence Edith Marshall widow
to Florence Emily Hunt and Monica Kathleen Vera Hunt spinsters
to Florence Emily Hunt and Monica Kathleen Vera Hunt spinsters
to Florence Emma Gibbs spinster
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Florence Golden Burch Wiard (wife of John Kenneth Wiard)
to Florence Golden Burch Wiard (wife of John Kenneth Wiard)
to Florence Kate Wacher widow and Eustace Whereat Turner MA retired headmaster Heme Bay College
to Florence Kate Wacher widow and Eustace Whereat Turner MA retired headmaster Heme Bay College
to Florence Margaret Kershaw widow
to Florence Maud Mary Manwaring widow
to Florence Maud Offen widow
to Florence Miriam Kay spinster
to Frances Gladys Woolf widow
to Frances Harriett Coates (wife of Robert Harold Coates)
to Frances Harriett Coates (wife of Robert Harold Coates)
to Frank Dennison Oakley insurance clerk attorney of Dorothy Cummins Nicolson (wife of John Nicolson)
to Frank Dennison Oakley insurance clerk attorney of Dorothy Cummins Nicolson (wife of John Nicolson)
to Frank Dennison Oakley insurance clerk attorney of Dorothy Cummins Nicolson (wife of John Nicolson)
to Frank Edward Gray Martin ? bank manager and Walter Worthington Augustine Payne auctioneer and estate agent
to Frank Edward Gray Martin ? bank manager and Walter Worthington Augustine Payne auctioneer and estate agent
to Frank Edward Wood commercial traveller
to Frank England incorporated accountant
to Frank Herbert Oliver retired stockbrokers clerk and Frank Ticehurst Oliver civil servant
to Frank Herbert Oliver retired stockbrokers clerk and Frank Ticehurst Oliver civil servant
to Frank Lawson Musto civil servant
to Frank Leonard Cook chartered civil engineer
to Frederic Charles Sigismund-Smith organ builder
to Frederick Edward Blake retired insurance clerk
to Frederick George Holman civil servant
to Frederick John Redwood factory worker and Sidney Charles Redwood retired chief petty-officer RN
to Frederick John Redwood factory worker and Sidney Charles Redwood retired chief petty-officer RN
to Garnet Henry Wise paymaster-commander RN and Philip De Vere Annesley solicitor
to Garnet Henry Wise paymaster-commander RN and Philip De Vere Annesley solicitor
to Geoffrey William Russell solicitor and Frederipk Ernest Gray merchant
to Geoffrey William Russell solicitor and Frederipk Ernest Gray merchant
to George Chaloner Johnson optician and Harry Leslie Cheeseman estate agent
to George Chaloner Johnson optician and Harry Leslie Cheeseman estate agent
to George Dodd gardener
to George Edward Herbert Cook solicitor
to George Edward Rigler head dispatch clerk and Jessie Rigler spinster
to George Edward Rigler head dispatch clerk and Jessie Rigler spinster
to George Henry Chandler estate agent and Laura Alice Dines spinster
to George Henry Chandler estate agent and Laura Alice Dines spinster
to Gertrude Emma Elizabeth Hardy widow
to Gertrude Rose Chapman and Florence Elizabeth Chapman spinsters
to Gertrude Rose Chapman and Florence Elizabeth Chapman spinsters
to Gladys Frances Esther Cox widow
to Gladys Mary Sanders spinster
to Grace Lilian Francis widow
to Grace Lottie Ellsley spinster
to Hannah Charlotte Wells spinster
to Hannah Davison widow
to Harold Frederick Marks mechanic
to Harold John Christian leading aircraftman RAF and Mabel Annie Tharp (wife of Edwin Tuttle Tharp)
to Harold John Christian leading aircraftman RAF and Mabel Annie Tharp (wife of Edwin Tuttle Tharp)
to Harold John Christian leading aircraftman RAF and Mabel Annie Tharp (wife of Edwin Tuttle Tharp)
to Harold John Hogbin council official
to Harold Moreland of no occupation and Gertrude Ida Moreland spinster
to Harold Moreland of no occupation and Gertrude Ida Moreland spinster
to Harold Moreland retired civil engineer and Irene Muller spinster
to Harold Moreland retired civil engineer and Irene Muller spinster
to Harriet Edmed widow
to Harriet Minnie Ford and Mabel Editha Ford spinsters
to Harriet Minnie Ford and Mabel Editha Ford spinsters
to Harriet Sharp widow
to Harry William Eusfance Richards manufacturing jeweller and Mabel Ellen Louise Ashwin widow
to Harry William Eusfance Richards manufacturing jeweller and Mabel Ellen Louise Ashwin widow
to Helen Godden spinster
to Helen Murray spinster
to Henrietta Jemima Smith widow
to Henry Arthur Hedon Wicksteed of no occupation Albert Edward Hooper confectioner and William Harold Hooper limited company director
to Henry Arthur Hedon Wicksteed of no occupation Albert Edward Hooper confectioner and William Harold Hooper limited company director
to Henry Arthur Hedon Wicksteed of no occupation Albert Edward Hooper confectioner and William Harold Hooper limited company director
to Henry John Lester incorporated accountant
to Henry Martin Lane civil servant
to Henry North Lewis solicitor
to Henry Rowland Hill aircraft fitter and Elsie May Read (wife of Lewis Arthur Read)
to Henry Rowland Hill aircraft fitter and Elsie May Read (wife of Lewis Arthur Read)
to Henry Rowland Hill aircraft fitter and Elsie May Read (wife of Lewis Arthur Read)
to Herbert Daniel Reynolds insurance official and Roy Daniel Reynolds farmer
to Herbert Daniel Reynolds insurance official and Roy Daniel Reynolds farmer
to Herbert Horatio Larkin Nelson musician and Berkeley William Nelson accountant
to Herbert Horatio Larkin Nelson musician and Berkeley William Nelson accountant
to Hilda Elise Bentley spinster and Herbert Medwin solicitor
to Hilda Elise Bentley spinster and Herbert Medwin solicitor
to Hilda Eugenie Sercombe widow and Horace John Say well agricultural merchant
to Hilda Eugenie Sercombe widow and Horace John Say well agricultural merchant
to Hilda Jessie Burnett spinster
to Hilda Margaret Newbery spinster
to Hilda Mary Hill widow
to Hilda Searle Crome spinster
to Horace Claud Stephen Walden retired gas company official EffejL?jggjg'esworn ?2944 11s 2d
to Hugh Marley solicitor
to Hugh Thomas Howitt and Joseph Hall Parker solicitors
to Hugh Thomas Howitt and Joseph Hall Parker solicitors
to Ijohn Charles Eggers merchant and Richard Hill solicitor
to Ijohn Charles Eggers merchant and Richard Hill solicitor
to Irene Jane Winch spinster and William Ashley Winch auctioneer and estate agent
to Irene Jane Winch spinster and William Ashley Winch auctioneer and estate agent
to Irene Jarvis spinster
to Irene Madelaine Ploetz' Chance (wife of Walter Maxwell Chance) and Millicent Clara Karop (wife of Gerald Churchill Karop)
to Irene Madelaine Ploetz' Chance (wife of Walter Maxwell Chance) and Millicent Clara Karop (wife of Gerald Churchill Karop)
to Irene Madelaine Ploetz' Chance (wife of Walter Maxwell Chance) and Millicent Clara Karop (wife of Gerald Churchill Karop)
to Irene Madelaine Ploetz' Chance (wife of Walter Maxwell Chance) and Millicent Clara Karop (wife of Gerald Churchill Karop)
to Isabella Fox Kitchin Bowes spinster
to Ivy Gladys Robinson widow
to James Alexander Sharp cinema manager
to James Edwin Bond civil servant and Cyril Gordon Laurence official Ministry of Food
to James Edwin Bond civil servant and Cyril Gordon Laurence official Ministry of Food
to James Herbert Bond builder and Frederick Percy Atlee retired engineer
to James Herbert Bond builder and Frederick Percy Atlee retired engineer
to James Mitchell retired insurance superintendent
to James Percival Galpin retired bank manager and Frank Mainwaring Furley solicitor
to James Percival Galpin retired bank manager and Frank Mainwaring Furley solicitor
to James William Girling solicitor
to James William Girling solicitor
to James William Girling solicitor
to Jane Helena Danton widow
to Janet Louisa Hunt and Florence Emily Hunt spinsters
to Janet Louisa Hunt and Florence Emily Hunt spinsters
to Janet Torkington spinster
to Jemima Hill Jacob widow
to Jennie Louise Fryer widow
to Jessie Caroline Lindy widow
to John Alfred Barton maintenance carpenter
to John Allan Mordue retired captain mercantile marine
to John Frederick Packer boot and shoe dealer
to John Gilbert Pembrook and Frederick Ross solicitors
to John Gilbert Pembrook and Frederick Ross solicitors
to John Herman Willibrord Metten retired insurance official
to John May bank clerk and Alice Mabel Lewis (wife of Ronald Raymond Lewis)
to John May bank clerk and Alice Mabel Lewis (wife of Ronald Raymond Lewis)
to John May bank clerk and Alice Mabel Lewis (wife of Ronald Raymond Lewis)
to John Robert James Johnston retired chief clerk Board of Trade
to John Turle Evans civil engineer and Evan Evans bombardier HM army
to John Turle Evans civil engineer and Evan Evans bombardier HM army
to John Wainwright Healing plateman
to John Zachariah Ross commercial traveller
to Kate Bomze widow
to Katherine Mary Kerley widow
to Kathleen Grace Reed (wife of Charles Frederick Reed)
to Kathleen Grace Reed (wife of Charles Frederick Reed)
to Kathleen Jones widow
to Kathleen Philomena Pett wiSow
to Kathleen Rogers widow
to Lancelot George Fowler paper makers clerk
to Lancelot Moule bank manager and Kenneth George Rigdon solicitor
to Lancelot Moule bank manager and Kenneth George Rigdon solicitor
to Laura Jane Friend widow
to Laura Turner widow and Oswald Arthur Buckland local government official
to Laura Turner widow and Oswald Arthur Buckland local government official
to Laurence Swait Hawkins commercial traveller
to Lena Collard widow Harold Collard and John Harold Collard-farmers and John William Kennard solicitor
to Lena Collard widow Harold Collard and John Harold Collard-farmers and John William Kennard solicitor
to Lena Collard widow Harold Collard and John Harold Collard-farmers and John William Kennard solicitor
to Lena Collard widow Harold Collard and John Harold Collard-farmers and John William Kennard solicitor
to Leonard Robert Withey accountant and Ernest George Withey com-panys manager
to Leonard Robert Withey accountant and Ernest George Withey com-panys manager
to Leslie Harold Turner pilot-officer RAF Roger Victor Capiat architect and Peter Clark solicitor
to Leslie Harold Turner pilot-officer RAF Roger Victor Capiat architect and Peter Clark solicitor
to Leslie Harold Turner pilot-officer RAF Roger Victor Capiat architect and Peter Clark solicitor
to Leslie Raymond Carter company director and Fabian Turner (wife of Maxwell Joseph Hall Turner)
to Leslie Raymond Carter company director and Fabian Turner (wife of Maxwell Joseph Hall Turner)
to Leslie Raymond Carter company director and Fabian Turner (wife of Maxwell Joseph Hall Turner)
to Lilian Constance Nicholson (wife of Michael Nicholson)
to Lilian Constance Nicholson (wife of Michael Nicholson)
to Lilian Edith Harlow'(wife of Francis Kincaid Harlow)
to Lilian Edith Harlow'(wife of Francis Kincaid Harlow)
to Lilian Margaret Hope widow and Albert Edward George Pawsey retired civil servant
to Lilian Margaret Hope widow and Albert Edward George Pawsey retired civil servant
to Lillian Clara Stevens widow
to Lily Hewett widow
to Lizzie Bracey spinster
to Lloyds Bank Limited Alfred William George Mann solicitors managing clerk and Gertrude Moss (wife of Edgar Heskin Moss)
to Lloyds Bank Limited Alfred William George Mann solicitors managing clerk and Gertrude Moss (wife of Edgar Heskin Moss)
to Lloyds Bank Limited Alfred William George Mann solicitors managing clerk and Gertrude Moss (wife of Edgar Heskin Moss)
to Louise Elizabeth Jackman widow and Harry Billows schoolmaster
to Louise Elizabeth Jackman widow and Harry Billows schoolmaster
to Lucy Elizabeth Avis widow
to Mabel Emily Chapman widow
to Mabel Ernestine Cerise Bishop widow
to Mabel Grace Malenoir spinster
to Mabel Mann widow
to Mabel Marie Steele widow
to Mabel Marie Steele widow
to Madge Elizabeth Badcock spinster
to Mara Bay Smith widow
to Margaret Annie Fleming widow
to Margaret Grover widow
to Margaret Lindy spinster
to Maria Hermione Meekings married woman
to Maria Wright widow
to Marie Reece spinster and Jasper Wingate Newson of no occupation
to Marie Reece spinster and Jasper Wingate Newson of no occupation
to Marie Ward widow
to Marion Rose Barnett (wife of Bertie Barnett) attorney of the said Charles Johnson
to Marion Rose Barnett (wife of Bertie Barnett) attorney of the said Charles Johnson
to Marion Rose Barnett (wife of Bertie Barnett) attorney of the said Charles Johnson
to Marjorie Ellen Bailey widow
to Marjory Somerville Hay widow'
to Martha Hannah Dawson spinster
to Mary Ann Lloyd widow
to Mary Ann Price widow
to Mary Beatrice White spinster
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Mary Beatrice White spinster
to Mary Braithwaite spinster
to Mary Buckley widow
to Mary Elizabeth Wilson spinster
to Mary Jane Laing widow and Florence Emily Laing spinster
to Mary Jane Laing widow and Florence Emily Laing spinster
to Mary Louisa Daniell (wife of Edwin Daniell)
to Mary Louisa Daniell (wife of Edwin Daniell)
to Mary Sophia Ledbury (wife of William Edwin Ledbury) and Margaret Elizabeth Turner (wife of Walter Lionel Turner)
to Mary Sophia Ledbury (wife of William Edwin Ledbury) and Margaret Elizabeth Turner (wife of Walter Lionel Turner)
to Mary Sophia Ledbury (wife of William Edwin Ledbury) and Margaret Elizabeth Turner (wife of Walter Lionel Turner)
to Mary Sophia Ledbury (wife of William Edwin Ledbury) and Margaret Elizabeth Turner (wife of Walter Lionel Turner)
to Mary Stewart widow
to Mary White Howies spinster
to Maud Helen Hampton (wife of William Hampton)
to Maud Helen Hampton (wife of William Hampton)
to Maud Marian Ive widow
to Maud Mary Halls widow
to Maud Mary Jane Waterhouse widow and Beatrice Spiers spinster
to Maud Mary Jane Waterhouse widow and Beatrice Spiers spinster
to Midland Bank Executor and Trustee Company Limited and the said William Hayward tobacconist
to Minnie Ahrens (wife of Arthur John Ahrens)
to Minnie Ahrens (wife of Arthur John Ahrens)
to Minnie Bertha Leaver widow
to Minnie Jane Bastable widow
to Montague Henry Williams master printer and Douglas John Helme Coulson director and secretary
to Montague Henry Williams master printer and Douglas John Helme Coulson director and secretary
to Muriel Edith Lee Smith (wife of Walter Lewis Lee Smith)
to Muriel Edith Lee Smith (wife of Walter Lewis Lee Smith)
to Muriel Joyce Spencer spinster
to Nellie Charlotte Rogers widow
to Nellie Elizabeth Hodgman spinster
to Norman Kerr Bain solicitor attorney of Jack Keith Davies
to Norman Kerr Bain solicitor attorney of Jack Keith Davies
to Norman Stanley Benjamin Miller company director
to Olive May Daines (wife of Alfred HenryDaines)i
to Olive May Daines (wife of Alfred HenryDaines)i
to Olive Muriel Hamlyn widow and Selma Florence Barlow spinster
to Olive Muriel Hamlyn widow and Selma Florence Barlow spinster
to Percy How retired master tailor and Ronald James How estate agent
to Percy How retired master tailor and Ronald James How estate agent
to Percy Quick carpenter and joiner and Sidney Ouick grocers manager
to Percy Quick carpenter and joiner and Sidney Ouick grocers manager
to Percy Strutt Moore colonel HM army and Karl Basil Edwards chemical technical consultant
to Percy Strutt Moore colonel HM army and Karl Basil Edwards chemical technical consultant
to Percy William Bren of no occupation
to Percy William Waller grocer and provision merchant
to Philip de Vere Annesley solicitor
to Philip de Vere Annesley solicitor
to Philip Henry Rickwood pensioner RN
to Phillip de Vere Annesley solicitor
to Phyllis Enid Fletcher widow
to Ralph Edwin Steed gardener
to Randall Walter Henderson retired captain HM army
to Reginald Alfred Hawes retired lieutenant HM army
to Reginald Arthur Beck solicitor and Horace Upston trade valuer and accountant
to Reginald Arthur Beck solicitor and Horace Upston trade valuer and accountant
to Reginald Edward Lear Mabey managing commercial clerk and Noel Boucher solicitor
to Reginald Edward Lear Mabey managing commercial clerk and Noel Boucher solicitor
to Reginald Hariy Partridge companys secretary
to Reginald Henry Edward Waters municipal officer
to Richard Robert Gardner civil servant and Ida Ellen Matthews widow
to Richard Robert Gardner civil servant and Ida Ellen Matthews widow
to Robert Arthur Bowes solicitor
to Robert Arthur Bowes solicitor
to Robert Harold Coates solicitor
to Ronald Peters medical practitioner
to Rosa Furniss widow
to Rosalie King Millar (wife of Eric Fortune Millar) and the said Eric Fortune Millar chartered accountant
to Rosalie King Millar (wife of Eric Fortune Millar) and the said Eric Fortune Millar chartered accountant
to Rosalie King Millar (wife of Eric Fortune Millar) and the said Eric Fortune Millar chartered accountant
to Rose Jane Collard widow
to Rose Spratt spinster
to Rosetta Taylor widow
to Roy Edward Basil Swain baker
to Sarah Ann Randall widow
to Sarah Ellen Godden widow
to Sarah Hull widow
to Sarah Isabella Hill-house spinster
to Sarah Jane Harris widow and Augustus Frederick Harris house decorator
to Sarah Jane Harris widow and Augustus Frederick Harris house decorator
to Sidney Ernest Wood stockbroker and Dorothy May Cooper spinster
to Sidney Ernest Wood stockbroker and Dorothy May Cooper spinster
to Susan Besley widow
to Susannah Elizabeth Holloway widow
to Sylvia May Martin widow
to the said Albert Hedley Cook retired lighting contractor
to the said Alfred John Baker chief petty officer RN
to the said Andrew Brown of no occupation
to the said Arthur Norman Paul squadron-leader RAF
to the said Arthur Plant retired schoolmaster
to the said Bernard Joseph Grant Pargeter retired electrical engineer
to the said Charles Hooton retired lorry driver
to the said Claude Howard chief engineer Merchant Navy
to the said Edmund Nicholas retired builder
to the said Edward Sankey Burnett retired Wesleyan minister
to the said Edwin Wheeler retired sales manager
to the said Frank Ellis Birkby retired builder Kathleen Mary Birkby and Marjorie Hind Birkby spinsters
to the said Frank Ellis Birkby retired builder Kathleen Mary Birkby and Marjorie Hind Birkby spinsters
to the said Frank Ellis Birkby retired builder Kathleen Mary Birkby and Marjorie Hind Birkby spinsters
to the said Frederick Herbert Morley retired dairyman and Winifred Violet Bowring married woman
to the said Frederick Herbert Morley retired dairyman and Winifred Violet Bowring married woman
to the said Frederick Lawrence Moore retired railway clerk
to the said Frederick Percy Sinclair bricklayer
to the said George Beechey retired sign writer
to the said George Cooper retired carman
to the said George Frederick Lish retired french polisher
to the said George Jessup retired overseer
to the said Harold Frederick Lewis aircraft inspector
to the said Henry Daniel Uwins house painter
to the said Henry James Evans master grocer
to the said Henry John Norris retired sanitary inspector
to the said Horace Charles Clary retired commercial clerk
to the said Jabez Starr retired solicitors clerk
to the said John Christmas retired schoolmaster
to the said John Willis Alexander retired music merchants manager and Ralph Willis Alexander insurance brokers manager
to the said John Willis Alexander retired music merchants manager and Ralph Willis Alexander insurance brokers manager
to the said Reginald Siddons Kemble captain HM army
to the said Robert Dixon Beam naval pensioner and James William Mitchell Beam chief petty officer RN
to the said Robert Dixon Beam naval pensioner and James William Mitchell Beam chief petty officer RN
to the said Stuart James Cranmore club proprietor
to the said Walter Harcourt Kerkham master draper and Thomas Harold Gray bank manager
to the said Walter Harcourt Kerkham master draper and Thomas Harold Gray bank manager
to the said William Cook Gardner retired draper
to the said William James Fairey retired grocers traveller and Grace Ethel Steel (wife of William Henry Steel)
to the said William James Fairey retired grocers traveller and Grace Ethel Steel (wife of William Henry Steel)
to the said William James Fairey retired grocers traveller and Grace Ethel Steel (wife of William Henry Steel)
to the said William John Clayton dentist
to the said William John Goldhawk Lorns retired civil servant
to the said William John Holman retired bricklayer
to the said William Munday retired police-officer and Frederick George Muiiday schoolmaster
to the said William Munday retired police-officer and Frederick George Muiiday schoolmaster
to the very reverend Malachy Gavin clerk
to Thomas Bryant postal superintendent and Philip Herbert Seymour chauffeur
to Thomas Bryant postal superintendent and Philip Herbert Seymour chauffeur
to Thomas Leslie Cullingham process engraver and Gordbn Graham Gullingham engineers assistant
to Thomas Leslie Cullingham process engraver and Gordbn Graham Gullingham engineers assistant
to Thomas Oblein solicitor
to Thomas Samuel Pitt banx official and Alice Victoria Hayes (wife of Esmonde Villis Hayes)
to Thomas Samuel Pitt banx official and Alice Victoria Hayes (wife of Esmonde Villis Hayes)
to Thomas Samuel Pitt banx official and Alice Victoria Hayes (wife of Esmonde Villis Hayes)
to Victorian Adeline May Darby married woman
to Walter Jabez Whitteridge timber merchant
to Walter Robertson Barlow company director
to Walter Roy Bell incorporated accountant
to Walter Roy Bell incorporated accountant and Elsie Mary Bell spinster
to Walter Roy Bell incorporated accountant and Elsie Mary Bell spinster
to William Arthur Hunnings civil servant
to William Arthur Leonard and William Walter White both of no occupation
to William Arthur Leonard and William Walter White both of no occupation
to William Banting boot shop manager
to William Charles Baker taxicab proprietor and Lilian Maud Baker spinster
to William Charles Baker taxicab proprietor and Lilian Maud Baker spinster
to William Charles Ruffell branch manager and' Florence Ellen Rayner married woman
to William Charles Ruffell branch manager and' Florence Ellen Rayner married woman
to William Childe retired engineer
to William Henry George Wells civil servant and Herbert Edward Suter transport driver
to William Henry George Wells civil servant and Herbert Edward Suter transport driver
to William Henry Russell retired accountant
to William James Duffield retired draper and Albert Cecil Duffield grocer and draper
to William James Duffield retired draper and Albert Cecil Duffield grocer and draper
to William Leonard Robertson Cooper civil servant and Winifred Sybil Cooper (wife of the said William Leonard Robertson Cooper)
to William Leonard Robertson Cooper civil servant and Winifred Sybil Cooper (wife of the said William Leonard Robertson Cooper)
to William Mabbott retail butcher
to William Thomas Mattock engineer and Rose Rebecca Butler married woman
to William Thomas Mattock engineer and Rose Rebecca Butler married woman
to Winifred Alice Spencer spinster
toJEdith Mitchell and Florence Mitchell spinsters
toJEdith Mitchell and Florence Mitchell spinsters


Choose your district:
ENGLAND COUNTIES Bedfordshire  Berkshire  Buckinghamshire  Cambridgeshire  Cheshire  Cornwall  County Durham  Cumberland  Derbyshire  Devonshire  Dorsetshire  Essex  Gloucestershire  Hampshire  Herefordshire  Hertfordshire  Huntingdonshire  Isle of Wight  Kent  Lancashire  Leicestershire  Lincolnshire  Middlesex  Norfolk  Northamptonshire  Northumberland  Nottinghamshire  Oxfordshire  Rutlandshire  Shropshire  Somerset  Staffordshire  Suffolk  Surrey  Sussex  Warwickshire  Westmorland  Wiltshire  Worcestershire  Yorkshire 
ENGLAND COUNTIES (MORE) Cheshire (pt 1)  Cheshire (pt 2)  Cornwall (towns)  County Durham (pt 1)  County Durham (pt 2)  Derbyshire (pt 1)  Derbyshire (pt 2)  Devonshire (pt 1)  Devonshire (pt 2)  Essex (pt 1)  Essex (pt 2)  Essex (pt 3)  Hampshire (pt 1)  Hampshire (pt 2)  Hertfordshire (pt 1)  Hertfordshire (pt 2)  Kent (pt 1)  Kent (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 1)  Lancashire (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 3)  Lancashire (pt 4)  Lancashire (pt 5)  Lancashire (pt 6)  Lincolnshire (towns)  Middlesex (pt 1)  Middlesex (pt 2)  Middlesex (pt 3)  Somerset (towns)  Staffordshire (pt 1)  Staffordshire (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 1)  Surrey (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 3)  Sussex (pt 1)  Sussex (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 1)  Yorkshire (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 3) 
ENGLAND TOWNS Accrington  Aylesbury  Bath  Bedford  Birkenhead  Birmingham  Blackburn  Blackpool  Blandford  Bodmin  Bournemouth  Bradford  Brighton  Bristol  Buckingham  Burnley  Burton-on-Trent  Bury St Edmunds  Buxton  Cambridge  Canterbury  Carlisle  Chatham  Chelmsford  Cheltenham  Chester  Chichester  Colchester  Coventry  Crewe  Darlington  Deal  Derby  Devonport  Doncaster  Dover  Durham (town)  Eastbourne  Ely  Exeter  Folkestone  Gateshead  Gloucester  Great Yarmouth  Greenpool  Guildford  Halifax  Harrogate  Hartlepool  Hastings  Haverfordwest  Hereford  Holland  Huddersfield  Huntingdon  Ipswich  Kidderminster  Kingston-on-Thames  Kingston-upon-Hull  Lancaster  Leamington Spa  Leeds  Leicester  Lewes  Lichfield  Lincoln  Liverpool  Lowestoft  Macclesfield  Maidstone  Manchester  Margate  Middlesbrough  Monmouth  Newcastle-upon-Tyne  North Shields  Northampton  Norwich  Nottingham  Oldham  Oxford  Penzance  Peterborough  Plymouth  Poole  Portmouth  Portsmouth  Ramsgate  Reading  Ripon  Rochdale  Rochester  Salford  Salisbury  Scarborough  Sheffield  Shrewsbury  South Shields  Southampton  Southsea  St Leonards on sea  Stockton-on-Tees  Stoke-on-Trent  Stratford-on-avon  Sunderland  Taunton  Tonbridge  Torquay  Truro  Tunbridge Wells  Wakefield  Warrington  Warwick  Wells (Somerset)  West Worthing  Weston-super-Mare  Whitby  Wigan  Winchester  Windsor  Wolverhampton  Worcester  Worthing  York 
ENGLAND TOWNS (MORE) Ashton-under-Lyne  Birmingham (pt 1)  Birmingham (pt 2)  Birmingham (pt 3)  Durham  Liverpool (pt 1)  Liverpool (pt 2)  Manchester (pt 1)  Manchester (pt 2)  Altrincham (Cheshire)  Hyde (Cheshire)  Northwich (Cheshire)  Runcorn (Cheshire)  Sale (Cheshire)  Stockport (Cheshire)  Wallasey (Cheshire)  Wirral (Cheshire)  Exmouth (Devonshire)  Paignton (Devonshire)  Barking (Essex)  Ilford (Essex)  Leigh-on-sea (Essex)  Romford (Essex)  Southend-on-Sea (Essex)  Westcliff-on-sea (Essex)  Stroud (Gloucestershire)  Hertford (Hertfordshire)  Ashford (Kent)  Beckenham (Kent)  Bromley (Kent)  Dartford (Kent)  Gillingham (Kent)  Gravesend (Kent)  Herne Bay (Kent)  Orpington (Kent)  Plumstead (Kent)  Sevenoaks (Kent)  Sidcup (Kent)  Welling (Kent)  Whitstable (Kent)  Barrow-in-Furness (Lancashire)  Bolton (Lancashire)  Bury (Lancashire)  Chorley (Lancashire)  Darwen (Lancashire)  Morecambe (Lancashire)  Nelson (Lancashire)  Preston (Lancashire)  Prestwich (Lancashire)  Southport (Lancashire)  St Helens (Lancashire)  Grimsby (Lincs)  Gosforth (Northumberland)  Whitley Bay (Northumberland)  Mansfield (Notts)  Newcastle-under-Lyme (Staffs)  Stafford (Staffs)  Bexhill-on-Sea (Sussex)  Bognor Regis (Sussex)  Horsham (Sussex)  Hove (Sussex)  Rugby (Warwickshire)  Halesowen (West Midlands)  Smethwick (West Midlands)  Stourbridge (West Midlands)  Walsall (West Midlands)  West Bromwich (West Midlands)  Bromsgrove (Worcestershire)  Barnsley (Yorks)  Batley (Yorks)  Bingley (Yorks)  Bridlington (Yorks)  Brighouse (Yorks)  Dewsbury (Yorks)  Goole (Yorks)  Keighley (Yorks)  Pontefract (Yorks)  Redcar (Yorks)  Rotherham (Yorks)  Shipley (Yorks)  Skipton (Yorks)  Sowerby Bridge (Yorks)  Todmorden (Yorks) 
LONDON Croydon  London  London (E - pt 2)  London (E- pt 1)  London (EC)  London (N - pt 1)  London (N - pt 2)  London (NW - pt 1)  London (NW - pt 2)  London (other)  London (SE-inner)  London (SE-outer)  London (SW-inner)  London (SW-outer - pt 1)  London (SW-outer - pt 2)  London (SW-outer - pt 3)  London (W - pt 1)  London (W - pt 2)  London (WC) 
WALES COUNTIES Anglesey  Brecknockshire  Cardiganshire  Carmarthenshire  Carnarvonshire  Denbighshire  Flintshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire (pt 1)  Glamorganshire (pt 2)  Merionethshire  Monmouthshire  Montgomeryshire  Pembrokeshire  Radnorshire 
WALES TOWNS Aberdare  Bangor  Barry  Bridgend  Builth Wells  Cardiff  Carmarthen  Carnarvon  Llandaff  Merthyr Tydfil  Neath  Penarth  Pontypridd  Port Talbot  Rhondda  St Asaph  Swansea 
SCOTLAND COUNTIES North Britain  Scotland (pt 1)  Scotland (pt 2)  Aberdeenshire  Angus-shire  Argyllshire  Ayrshire  Banffshire  Berwickshire  Buteshire  Caithness  Clackmannanshire  Dumbartonshire  Dumfriesshire  Elginshire  Fifeshire  Forfarshire  Invernessshire  Kincardineshire  Kirkcudbrightshire  Lanarkshire  Lothian  Midlothian  Morayshire  Nairnshire  Peeblesshire  Perthshire  Renfrewshire  Ross-shire  Roxburghshire  Selkirkshire  Shetland  Stirlingshire  Sutherland  Wigtownshire 
SCOTLAND TOWNS small Scottish town  Aberdeen  Airdrie  Alloa  Angus  Arbroath  Arran  Ayr  Banff  Berwick  Berwick-on-Tweed  Blairgowrie  Brechin  Bridge of Allan  Broughty Ferry  Calston  Cambuslang  Campbeltown  Carnoustie  Coatbridge  Crieff  Dalbeattie  Douglas  Dumbarton  Dumfries  Dunblane  Dundee  Dunfermline  Dunoon  Edinburgh  Elgin  Falkirk  Forfar  Glasgow  Grangemouth  Greenock  Haddington  Hamilton  Hawick  Helensburgh  Inverness  Kelso  Kilbride  Kilmarnock  Kirkcaldy  Kirkcudbright  Lanark  Largs  Lockerbie  Montrose  Nairn  Orkney  Paisley  Peebles  Perth  Prestwick  Rothesay  Rutherglen  Saltcoats  Selkirk  St Andrews  Stevenston  Stirling  Stonehaven  Stranraer  Strathaven  Troon  Uddingston 
BRITAIN ELSEWHERE Britain elsewhere  Guernsey  Isle of Man  Jersey  Gibraltar  Falkland Islands  Channel Islands 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND COUNTIES County Antrim  County Armagh  County Carlow  County Cavan  County Clare  County Cork  County Derry  County Donegal  County Down  County Dublin  County Fermanagh  County Galway  County Kerry  County Kildare  County Kilkenny  County Kings county  County Leitrim  County Leix  County Limerick  County Longford  County Louth  County Mayo  County Meath  County Monaghan  County Offaly  County Queens county  County Roscommon  County Sligo  County Tipperary  County Tyrone  County Waterford  County Westmeath  County Wexford  County Wicklow 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND TOWNS Antrim (town)  Armagh (town)  Belfast  Carlow (town)  Cavan (town)  Cork (town)  Donegal (town)  Dublin (town)  Galway (town)  Kilkenny (town)  Leitrim (town)  Leix (town)  Londonderry  Longford (town)  Limerick (town)  Meath (town)  Monaghan (town)  Roscommon (town)  Sligo (town)  Tipperary (town)  Waterford (town)  Westmeath (town)  Wexford (town)  Wicklow (town) 
AFRICA Africa  Central Africa  East Africa  Egypt  Gold Coast Africa  Kenya  Nigeria Africa  North Africa  Northern Africa  Northern Rhodesia  Nyasaland Africa  Portuguese East Africa  Sierra Leone Africa  South Africa  Southern Rhodesia  West Africa 
ASIA Asia  Burma  Ceylon  China  Hong Kong  India  Japan  Malay States  Straits Settlements  Turkey 
EUROPE & ATLANTIC ISLANDS Albania  Austria  Balearic Islands  Belgium  Bulgaria  Canary Islands  Cape Verde Islands  Czechoslovakia  Europe (E)  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Italy  Luxembourg  Madeira  Malta  Monaco  Netherlands  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  USSR  Yugoslavia 
MIDDLE EAST Arabia  Lebanon  Palestine  Syria  Transjordan 
OCEANIA, PACIFIC AND INDIAN ISLANDS Australia  New Zealand  East Indies  Fiji Islands  Friendly Islands  Mauritius  Philippine Islands  Seychelles Islands  Society Islands  South Pacific 
SCANDINAVIA Denmark  Estonia  Finland  Iceland  Latvia  Norway 
SOUTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA South America  Argentina  Brazil  Buenos Aires (Argentina)  Central America  Chile  Columbia  Mexico 
WEST INDIES AND ATLANTIC Atlantic  West Indies  Bahama Islands  Bermuda Islands  Jamaica  Leeward Islands  Turks and Caicos Islands 
NORTH AMERICA USA  Canada  Alabama (USA)  Alaska (USA)  Arizona (USA)  Arkansas (USA)  California (USA)  Chicago (USA)  Clallam (USA)  Colorada (USA)  Colorado (USA)  Columbia (USA)  Connecticut (USA)  Cook (USA)  Dallas (USA)  DC (USA)  Delaware (USA)  Detroit (USA)  Florida (USA)  Georgia (USA)  Hawaii (USA)  Idaho (USA)  Illinois (USA)  Indiana (USA)  Indianapolis (USA)  Iowa (USA)  Jersey City (USA)  Kansas (USA)  Kentucky (USA)  Los Angeles (USA)  Louisiana (USA)  Maine (USA)  Maryland (USA)  Massachusetts (USA)  Mexico (USA)  Michigan (USA)  Minnesota (USA)  Mississippi (USA)  Missouri (USA)  Montana (USA)  Nebraska (USA)  Nevada (USA)  New Hampshire (USA)  New Jersey (USA)  New Mexico (USA)  New York (USA)  New York City (USA)  Niagara (USA)  North Carolina (USA)  North Dakota (USA)  Ohio (USA)  Oklahoma (USA)  Onondaga (USA)  Oregon (USA)  Pennsylvania (USA)  Philadelphia (USA)  Rhode Island (USA)  Rochester (USA)  San Francisco (USA)  Somerville (USA)  South Carolina (USA)  South Dakota (USA)  St Louis (USA)  state (USA)  Tennessee (USA)  Texas (USA)  Utah (USA)  Vermont (USA)  Virgin Islands (USA)  Virginia (USA)  Washington (USA)  Wisconsin (USA)  Wiscousin (USA)  Wyoming (USA) 
MILITARY Military 


(c) Asserted in this presentation by Toms Wills
Return to homepage of Toms Wills
*circumlocutory to deter Ye Hon. Spammer Society; geocoded addresses may contain errors