Toms Wills: Grantees in UK wills 1933-1935

Gosforth (Northumberland) is an old place, where many people lived

1. View details below. Return to homepage of Toms Wills

2. Look at the list of addresses for this district. Check specific surnames here A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  X  Z, or use all files zipped. To find a particular surname on your page use CTRL+F.

3. Search by grantee SURNAME (some years):
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Ernest Edmund Goulding Pordum bank clerk and Herbert Richard Pordum engineer
to Ernest Edmund Goulding Pordum bank clerk and Herbert Richard Pordum engineer
to Ada Lydia Milne widow
to Ada Maria Mould widow
to Ada Punter widow
to Adam Hedley hay and corn merchant
to Agnes' Willoughby widow
to Albert Carr postman
to Albert Victor Winder butcher
to Albert Wilfred Golightly motor salesman and George Finlay Macfarlane stockbroker
to Albert Wilfred Golightly motor salesman and George Finlay MacFarlane stockbroker
to Albert Wilfred Golightly motor salesman and George Finlay MacFarlane stockbroker
to Albert Wilfred Golightly motor salesman and George Finlay Macfarlane stockbroker
to Alexander Pringle insurance agent and William Henry Pringle company secretary
to Alexander Pringle insurance agent and William Henry Pringle company secretary
to Alexander Walker retired plumber and John James Walker heating engineer
to Alexander Walker retired plumber and John James Walker heating engineer
to Alfred Edgar Morris builder and Angus Morris co-operative society clerk
to Alfred Edgar Morris builder and Angus Morris co-operative society clerk
to Alfred Edgar Morris builder and Nora Morris spinster
to Alfred Edgar Morris builder and Nora Morris spinster
to Alfred Jameson dental surgeon
to Alfred Stabell coal exporter and Charles Hamilton excise officer
to Alfred Stabell coal exporter and Charles Hamilton excise officer
to Alice Archibald widow and George Archibald Nicholson bank clerk
to Alice Archibald widow and George Archibald Nicholson bank clerk
to Alice Aynsley Hornby (wife of Herbert William Osborne Hornby)
to Alice Aynsley Hornby (wife of Herbert William Osborne Hornby)
to Alice Bennett widow
to Alice Elizabeth Stott (wife of Edgar Shirley Stott)
to Alice Elizabeth Stott (wife of Edgar Shirley Stott)
to Alice Ferguson (wife of Edward Ferguson)
to Alice Ferguson (wife of Edward Ferguson)
to Alice Louisa Mitchell spinster
to Alice Mary March widow
to Alice Millard widow
to Allan Baxter Devlin retired insurance manager
to Allan Baxter Devlin retired insurance manager and Ann Elizabeth Devlin spinster
to Allan Baxter Devlin retired insurance manager and Ann Elizabeth Devlin spinster
to Andrew Smith retired police-officer
to Ann Coward widow
to Anne Charters Hey (wife of Charles Hey)
to Anne Charters Hey (wife of Charles Hey)
to Anne Rawling Batey widow
to Annie Beatrice Daglish widow
to Annie Chapman widow
to Annie Isabel Watson spinster
to Annie Jane Wallace spinster
to Annie Martin spinster
to Arnold Stothard manufacturers agent and John Raymond Park minister of religion
to Arnold Stothard manufacturers agent and John Raymond Park minister of religion
to Arthur Gillings Macdonald works chemist
to Arthur Windlow Brydon ship owners manager and Leonard Hodgson Brydon shipbroker
to Arthur Windlow Brydon ship owners manager and Leonard Hodgson Brydon shipbroker
to Athol Edward Moat cowkeeper
to Austen Bowen Wallis chartered accountant
to Barbara Smith (wife of Lancelot Smith) and Margaret Watson Hall (wife of Robert Andrew Hall)
to Barbara Smith (wife of Lancelot Smith) and Margaret Watson Hall (wife of Robert Andrew Hall)
to Barbara Smith (wife of Lancelot Smith) and Margaret Watson Hall (wife of Robert Andrew Hall)
to Barbara Smith (wife of Lancelot Smith) and Margaret Watson Hall (wife of Robert Andrew Hall)
to Barclays Bank (Dominion Colonial and Overseas) attorney of Margaret Monchamp Vincent widow
to Barclays Bank Limited and Alfred Denys Strickland Rogers solicitor
to Barnett Marcus tailor
to Beatrice Marguerite Pearson widow
to Benjamin Richardson colliery undermanager
to Catherine Haugh Banner widow
to Catherine Hodgson (wife of William Hodgson)
to Catherine Hodgson (wife of William Hodgson)
to Catherine Mary Greenough widow
to Charles Anderson Murray captain mercantile marine Arthur William Murray bookkeeper and Alfred Denys Strickland Rogers solicitor
to Charles Anderson Murray captain mercantile marine Arthur William Murray bookkeeper and Alfred Denys Strickland Rogers solicitor
to Charles Anderson Murray captain mercantile marine Arthur William Murray bookkeeper and Alfred Denys Strickland Rogers solicitor
to Charles Anderson Murray mercantile marine captain Arthur William Murray shipping clerk and Alfred Denys Strickland Rogers solicitor
to Charles Anderson Murray mercantile marine captain Arthur William Murray shipping clerk and Alfred Denys Strickland Rogers solicitor
to Charles Anderson Murray mercantile marine captain Arthur William Murray shipping clerk and Alfred Denys Strickland Rogers solicitor
to Charles Burney Catnach solicitor and Florence Catnach spinster
to Charles Burney Catnach solicitor and Florence Catnach spinster
to Charles Leonard Patrick Vernier electrical engineer and Dorothy Marguerite Vernier spinster
to Charles Leonard Patrick Vernier electrical engineer and Dorothy Marguerite Vernier spinster
to Charles Watson retired gentlemans valet
to Charlotte Ann Brown widow
to Charlotte Isabella Thompson spinster
to Charlotte Mary Cook widow
to Clarice Rubinstein widow Gerald Jackson house furnisher and George Robert Heir accountant
to Clarice Rubinstein widow Gerald Jackson house furnisher and George Robert Heir accountant
to Clarice Rubinstein widow Gerald Jackson house furnisher and George Robert Heir accountant
to Constance Barrett widow
to Constance Murray widow and Charles Allen Murray lieutenant HM army
to Constance Murray widow and Charles Allen Murray lieutenant HM army
to David Gardner Brown engineer
to Deborah Armstrong widow
to Doris Adelia Danby spinster
to Doris Savage widow
to Dorothy Edison Croudace widow
to Douglas William Souter lieutenant RNVR
to Edith Ann Somerville widow
to Edith Mary Graham Wilkinson spinster and Ian Geoffrey Graham Wilkinson captain HM army
to Edith Mary Graham Wilkinson spinster and Ian Geoffrey Graham Wilkinson captain HM army
to Edward Aloysius Sharratt estate agent
to Edward Hoult removal contractor and Rita Hoult spinster
to Edward Hoult removal contractor and Rita Hoult spinster
to Edwin Carl Wohlk Jacobsen produce merchant
to Eleanor Christie widow
to Eleanor French Rewcastle Appleby widow
to Eleanor Musgrove widow
to Eleanor Musgrove widow
to Eliza Jane Feams (wife of William Feams) and the said William Feams miner
to Eliza Jane Feams (wife of William Feams) and the said William Feams miner
to Eliza Jane Feams (wife of William Feams) and the said William Feams miner
to Elizabeth Ann Green widow
to Elizabeth Bell widow and Audrey Bell spinster
to Elizabeth Bell widow and Audrey Bell spinster
to Elizabeth Brown widow
to Elizabeth Ellen Hutchinson widow
to Elizabeth Forrest and Hannah Hall Forrest spinsters
to Elizabeth Forrest and Hannah Hall Forrest spinsters
to Elizabeth Frances Hindmarsh widow
to Elizabeth Gladys Anderson widow
to Elizabeth Hampton Fraser widow
to Elizabeth Hood widow
to Elizabeth Jane Robinson widow
to Elizabeth Mary Davies widow
to Elizabeth Smith widow
to Elizabeth Smythe widow
to Elizabeth Storey spinster James Kirkley stevedore and Grace Kirkley spinster
to Elizabeth Storey spinster James Kirkley stevedore and Grace Kirkley spinster
to Elizabeth Storey spinster James Kirkley stevedore and Grace Kirkley spinster
to Elizabeth Thompson Allan widow
to Elsie Maud Capstaff widow Horace John Milton Leigh ? Criddle solicitor and Aubrey Harris Muxworthy chartered accountant
to Elsie Maud Capstaff widow Horace John Milton Leigh ? Criddle solicitor and Aubrey Harris Muxworthy chartered accountant
to Elsie Maud Capstaff widow Horace John Milton Leigh ? Criddle solicitor and Aubrey Harris Muxworthy chartered accountant
to Elsie Wilkie widow
to Emerson Turnbull and John Dixon Turnbull dental surgeons
to Emerson Turnbull and John Dixon Turnbull dental surgeons
to Emily Appleby widow
to Emily Gwladys Harper spinster
to Emily Riley (wife of Ernest Riley)
to Emily Riley (wife of Ernest Riley)
to Emma Guy widow
to Essie Marshall (wife of John Marshall) and Edith Mabel Mullen (wife of Richard Mullen)
to Essie Marshall (wife of John Marshall) and Edith Mabel Mullen (wife of Richard Mullen)
to Essie Marshall (wife of John Marshall) and Edith Mabel Mullen (wife of Richard Mullen)
to Essie Marshall (wife of John Marshall) and Edith Mabel Mullen (wife of Richard Mullen)
to Esther Georgina McKay Lockhart widow
to Esther Louisa Pallister widow and John Joseph Smith chartered accountant
to Esther Louisa Pallister widow and John Joseph Smith chartered accountant
to Ethel Clark widow and John Clark local government officer
to Ethel Clark widow and John Clark local government officer
to Ethel Cook widow
to Ethel Florence Morpeth spinster
to Ethel Mabel Daglish widow
to Ethel Maud Gibson widow
to Ethel May Dodds widow
to Ethel Smith (wife of Robert Armstrong Smith) and Robert Charlton Thompson chief sanitary inspector
to Ethel Smith (wife of Robert Armstrong Smith) and Robert Charlton Thompson chief sanitary inspector
to Ethel Smith (wife of Robert Armstrong Smith) and Robert Charlton Thompson chief sanitary inspector
to Eva Gertrude Oliver (wife of Charles Love Oliver)
to Eva Gertrude Oliver (wife of Charles Love Oliver)
to Eva Haycroft (wife of Philip Haycroft)
to Eva Haycroft (wife of Philip Haycroft)
to Eva Kirby (wife of Thomas Kirby)
to Eva Kirby (wife of Thomas Kirby)
to Evelyn Norah Ogilvie widow and George Tweedy engineer
to Evelyn Norah Ogilvie widow and George Tweedy engineer
to Evelyn Scott Bell spinster
to Florence Elizabeth Townend widow and Cecil James Gilbert chartered surveyor
to Florence Elizabeth Townend widow and Cecil James Gilbert chartered surveyor
to Florence Lucy Winning widow
to Florence Smith widow and Norman Duguid Walker solicitor
to Florence Smith widow and Norman Duguid Walker solicitor
to Frances Jane Freeman widow
to Frances Laura Kidd widow and Hilda Matthews (wife of Frank Matthews)
to Frances Laura Kidd widow and Hilda Matthews (wife of Frank Matthews)
to Frances Laura Kidd widow and Hilda Matthews (wife of Frank Matthews)
to FrancesMary O'Halloran widow
to Frank David Stickland company secretary
to Freda Jeffrey widow
to Freda Mary Green widow
to George Brunskill grocer
to George Prest retired draper
to George Urwin Simpson joiner
to George Wilkinson Robinson captain HM army and Eric Thomas Ruddock ship broker
to George Wilkinson Robinson captain HM army and Eric Thomas Ruddock ship broker
to George William Mitchell miner
to Georgina Marie O'Loughlin (wife of John Henry O'Loughlin) and the said John Henry O'Loughlin civil servant
to Georgina Marie O'Loughlin (wife of John Henry O'Loughlin) and the said John Henry O'Loughlin civil servant
to Georgina Marie O'Loughlin (wife of John Henry O'Loughlin) and the said John Henry O'Loughlin civil servant
to Gertrude Cameron Baldie spinster and William Charles Soden-Bird solicitor
to Gertrude Cameron Baldie spinster and William Charles Soden-Bird solicitor
to Gertrude Godtschailk widow
to Gertrude Goold widow
to Gertrude Marguerite Irving Hetherington widow
to Gertrude Robertson widow
to Gertrude Rosenthal widow
to Gertrude Ross widow
to Gladys Pearson (wife of William Barnabas Pearson)
to Gladys Pearson (wife of William Barnabas Pearson)
to Grace Agnes Watson widow
to Hannah Bee (wife of George Bernard Bee) and Margaret Boyd spinster
to Hannah Bee (wife of George Bernard Bee) and Margaret Boyd spinster
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Hannah Bee (wife of George Bernard Bee) and Margaret Boyd spinster
to Hannah Prinn widow
to Harold Bell Arkle solicitor and Isabella Cartwright (wife of Ernest Cartwright)
to Harold Bell Arkle solicitor and Isabella Cartwright (wife of Ernest Cartwright)
to Harold Bell Arkle solicitor and Isabella Cartwright (wife of Ernest Cartwright)
to Harold Don Airth post office telegraphist and Robert Joicey Dickinson solicitor
to Harold Don Airth post office telegraphist and Robert Joicey Dickinson solicitor
to Harold Lee Howden insurance clerk and John Marshall Howden ironmongers storekeeper
to Harold Lee Howden insurance clerk and John Marshall Howden ironmongers storekeeper
to Harriet Collinson widow
to Harry Dickinson Peele and Richardson Peele factors branch managers and Helen Dickinson Peele spinster
to Harry Dickinson Peele and Richardson Peele factors branch managers and Helen Dickinson Peele spinster
to Harry Dickinson Peele and Richardson Peele factors branch managers and Helen Dickinson Peele spinster
to Harry Leslie Peskett bank official
to Henry Amott Sisson chartered accountant Elsie Clark spinster and John Milbum Pybus solicitor
to Henry Amott Sisson chartered accountant Elsie Clark spinster and John Milbum Pybus solicitor
to Henry Amott Sisson chartered accountant Elsie Clark spinster and John Milbum Pybus solicitor
to Henry Doyle electrical engineer
to Henry Glendinning Davison medical practitioner Effect ?2214 15s Id
to Henry Stanley Simpson motor engineer
to Hilda Bowles widow
to Hilda Duncan widow and Norman Newlands Duncan insurance secretary
to Hilda Duncan widow and Norman Newlands Duncan insurance secretary
to Hilda Rosenvinge (wife of Louis Rosenvinge) John Austin Leo Magee medical practitioner and Maurice William Magee accountant
to Hilda Rosenvinge (wife of Louis Rosenvinge) John Austin Leo Magee medical practitioner and Maurice William Magee accountant
to Hilda Rosenvinge (wife of Louis Rosenvinge) John Austin Leo Magee medical practitioner and Maurice William Magee accountant
to Hilda Rosenvinge (wife of Louis Rosenvinge) John Austin Leo Magee medical practitioner and Maurice William Magee accountant
to Hubert Langley Stafford captain HM army and Gerald Frederick Chantler lieutenant HM army
to Hubert Langley Stafford captain HM army and Gerald Frederick Chantler lieutenant HM army
to Hubert Langley Stafford solicitor
to Hugh Arthur Brown estate agent
to Hugh Nicholas Wood contractor John Lindsay Wood mining engineer Lawrence Henry Seccombe bill broker and John Milburn Pybus solicitor
to Hugh Nicholas Wood contractor John Lindsay Wood mining engineer Lawrence Henry Seccombe bill broker and John Milburn Pybus solicitor
to Hugh Nicholas Wood contractor John Lindsay Wood mining engineer Lawrence Henry Seccombe bill broker and John Milburn Pybus solicitor
to Hugh Nicholas Wood contractor John Lindsay Wood mining engineer Lawrence Henry Seccombe bill broker and John Milburn Pybus solicitor
to Ian Calder Cook branch manager and Mona Connell Duncan (wife of Kenneth Hugh Duncan)
to Ian Calder Cook branch manager and Mona Connell Duncan (wife of Kenneth Hugh Duncan)
to Ian Calder Cook branch manager and Mona Connell Duncan (wife of Kenneth Hugh Duncan)
to Irene Margaret Davidson spinster
to Isaac Codins retired film merchant Jack Hamson film manager and Isidore Marks commercial traveder
to Isaac Codins retired film merchant Jack Hamson film manager and Isidore Marks commercial traveder
to Isaac Codins retired film merchant Jack Hamson film manager and Isidore Marks commercial traveder
to Isabella Blackwood ' Greener widow
to Isabella Riddell Davison widow
to Ivy Ethel Heath Bell widow
to James John Mclsaac railway fitter j
to James Keys transport officer and George Keys railway foreman
to James Keys transport officer and George Keys railway foreman
to James Kinghorn Hamilton head schoolmaster
to James Smith corporation employee
to James Stuart paint bye-products merchant
to James Walter Hollingsworth hairdresser
to Jane Annie Maud Hiscoe widow
to Jane Bulman widow
to Jane Eleanor Nichol spinster
to Jane Hamilton widow
to Jane Isabel Proud widow and Dorothy Proud spinster
to Jane Isabel Proud widow and Dorothy Proud spinster
to Jane Wallis Golding widow
to Jane Walls spinster
to Jane Young widow Joseph Young civil engineer and Jane Cake (wife of Arthur Cake)
to Jane Young widow Joseph Young civil engineer and Jane Cake (wife of Arthur Cake)
to Jane Young widow Joseph Young civil engineer and Jane Cake (wife of Arthur Cake)
to Jane Young widow Joseph Young civil engineer and Jane Cake (wife of Arthur Cake)
to Janet Richards (wife of Gilbert Richards
to Janet Richards (wife of Gilbert Richards
to Jessie Dicker (wife of Harry Burnett Dicker)
to Jessie Dicker (wife of Harry Burnett Dicker)
to Jessie Matthewson widow and George Matthewson water rate collector
to Jessie Matthewson widow and George Matthewson water rate collector
to Joan Hilda Maughan widow
to John Alexander Edgar electrician John Campbell Irvine parks superintendent and Charles Cuthbert Thompson solicitor
to John Alexander Edgar electrician John Campbell Irvine parks superintendent and Charles Cuthbert Thompson solicitor
to John Alexander Edgar electrician John Campbell Irvine parks superintendent and Charles Cuthbert Thompson solicitor
to John Aloysius Prior timekeeper and Elizabeth Hoggett spinster
to John Aloysius Prior timekeeper and Elizabeth Hoggett spinster
to John Bainbridge ship broker
to John Brown railway clerk and John Stuart Cooper solicitor
to John Brown railway clerk and John Stuart Cooper solicitor
to John Chapman colliery checkweighman
to John Charlton retired engineer
to John Clarence Bell station master and Mary Gladys Eileen Bolam (wife of Ernest Bolam)
to John Clarence Bell station master and Mary Gladys Eileen Bolam (wife of Ernest Bolam)
to John Clarence Bell station master and Mary Gladys Eileen Bolam (wife of Ernest Bolam)
to John Cowley Robson shipbroker and Madalene Souter (wife of William Alfred Sou ter)
to John Cowley Robson shipbroker and Madalene Souter (wife of William Alfred Sou ter)
to John Cowley Robson shipbroker and Madalene Souter (wife of William Alfred Sou ter)
to John Dixon railway signalman
to John Edward Gofton retired journalist
to John Edward Kent railway clerk
to John George Nicholson colliery banksman
to John Gould Thompson solicitor
to John Gould Thompson solicitor Henry Row naval officer and Robert Sydney Granville Row newsagent
to John Gould Thompson solicitor Henry Row naval officer and Robert Sydney Granville Row newsagent
to John Gould Thompson solicitor Henry Row naval officer and Robert Sydney Granville Row newsagent
to John Hemy Dixey solicitor attorney of Joan Heywood widow
to John Hemy Dixey solicitor attorney of Joan Heywood widow
to John Johnston (the younger) rating valuation officer and Thomas Johnston coal salesman
to John Johnston (the younger) rating valuation officer and Thomas Johnston coal salesman
to John Palmer company secretary
to John Roseby company director and John Harold Sinton solicitor
to John Roseby company director and John Harold Sinton solicitor
to John Stanley Wood fish salesman
to John Stephenson fruit merchant and Ada Roseby spinster
to John Stephenson fruit merchant and Ada Roseby spinster
to John Thomas Broadhurst general labourer
to John William Punshon accountant and Mary Margaret Punshon widow
to John William Punshon accountant and Mary Margaret Punshon widow
to John Winn chartered accountant and Ernest Edward England (the younger) chartered secretary
to John Winn chartered accountant and Ernest Edward England (the younger) chartered secretary
to Joseph Carr company director
to Joseph John Winter Richardson bank official
to Joseph Saint and Richard Joseph Saint joiners
to Joseph Saint and Richard Joseph Saint joiners
to Josephine Hindmarsh (wife of John Aynsley Hindmarsh)
to Josephine Hindmarsh (wife of John Aynsley Hindmarsh)
to Julia Dale Daglish widow
to Kate Elizabeth Mitchell widow
to Katharine Annie Ashforth (wife of Frank Peacock Ashforth)
to Katharine Annie Ashforth (wife of Frank Peacock Ashforth)
to Kathleen Isobel Potter widow
to Kathleen Simpson widow
to Lallah Beatrice Weatherley widow
to Laura Blacklock widow and Richard Nixon Eggleton assistant secretary
to Laura Blacklock widow and Richard Nixon Eggleton assistant secretary
to Laura Janet Dobson widow and Henry James Dobson retired shipbuilder
to Laura Janet Dobson widow and Henry James Dobson retired shipbuilder
to Lena Margaret Isabella Billany (wife of James Davison Billany)
to Lena Margaret Isabella Billany (wife of James Davison Billany)
to Lilly Williams widow
to Lily Graham widow and Margaret Johnston (wife of Norman Johnston)
to Lily Graham widow and Margaret Johnston (wife of Norman Johnston)
to Lily Graham widow and Margaret Johnston (wife of Norman Johnston)
to Lily Prest -widow
to Lionel Jacobson company director
to Lloyds Bank Limited and Salman Bielinky coal exporter
to Louise Lilian Diyden Rutherford widow and Robert Rutherford doctor of medicine
to Louise Lilian Diyden Rutherford widow and Robert Rutherford doctor of medicine
to Lucy Elizabeth Harvey (wife of Charles Edward Mansfield Harvey) attorney of Emily Jane Beckett widow
to Lucy Elizabeth Harvey (wife of Charles Edward Mansfield Harvey) attorney of Emily Jane Beckett widow
to Lucy Elizabeth Harvey (wife of Charles Edward Mansfield Harvey) attorney of Emily Jane Beckett widow
to Lucy Emily Beach widow and Lancelot Hedley Booth solicitor
to Lucy Emily Beach widow and Lancelot Hedley Booth solicitor
to Lydia Round widow
to Lydia Russell Tulip (wife of Alfred William Peniston Tulip) and Annie Wilson Thompson spinster
to Lydia Russell Tulip (wife of Alfred William Peniston Tulip) and Annie Wilson Thompson spinster
to Lydia Russell Tulip (wife of Alfred William Peniston Tulip) and Annie Wilson Thompson spinster
to Lylie Geraldine Cheshire widow
to Maggie Muir (wife of Arthur William Muir) and Ethel Noakes (wife of Arthur William Noakes)
to Maggie Muir (wife of Arthur William Muir) and Ethel Noakes (wife of Arthur William Noakes)
to Maggie Muir (wife of Arthur William Muir) and Ethel Noakes (wife of Arthur William Noakes)
to Maggie Muir (wife of Arthur William Muir) and Ethel Noakes (wife of Arthur William Noakes)
to Margaret Allen Hudspith widow
to Margaret Anne Langley widow
to Margaret Clough widow
to Margaret Heron widow
to Margaret Stark Robertson widow
to Margaret Steward Hamerton widow
to Margot Schweitzer widow
to Marie Catherine Gilberg widow
to Marie Potts widow
to Marjorie Claire Knox (wife of Abraham Knox) and Dorothy Wright (wife of James Eric Wright)
to Marjorie Claire Knox (wife of Abraham Knox) and Dorothy Wright (wife of James Eric Wright)
to Marjorie Claire Knox (wife of Abraham Knox) and Dorothy Wright (wife of James Eric Wright)
to Marjorie Claire Knox (wife of Abraham Knox) and Dorothy Wright (wife of James Eric Wright)
to Marjorie Raistrick (wife of William Medley Raistrick)
to Marjorie Raistrick (wife of William Medley Raistrick)
to Marjorie Skilling (wife of John Armstrong Skilling)
to Marjorie Skilling (wife of John Armstrong Skilling)
to Marjorie Stuart spinster and Bernard Dudley chartered accountant
to Marjorie Stuart spinster and Bernard Dudley chartered accountant
to Marjory Violet Greenhead (wife of Herbert Stanley Greenhead) and Arthur William Greenhead railway signalman
to Marjory Violet Greenhead (wife of Herbert Stanley Greenhead) and Arthur William Greenhead railway signalman
to Marjory Violet Greenhead (wife of Herbert Stanley Greenhead) and Arthur William Greenhead railway signalman
to Martha Ann Hinchliffe widow
to Mary Campbell widow
to Mary Dickinson widow
to Mary Dorothy Gofton spinster
to Mary Dorothy Gofton spinster
to Mary Elizabeth Henderson widow and Phyllis Margaret Henderson spinster
to Mary Elizabeth Henderson widow and Phyllis Margaret Henderson spinster
to Mary Elizabeth Thornton widow
to Mary Ellen Little widow
to Mary Ellen Patterson widow
to Mary Elliott widow
to Mary Emma Seymour widow and Winifred Seymour spinster
to Mary Emma Seymour widow and Winifred Seymour spinster
to Mary Frances Bell widow
to Mary Jane Dargue widow and John Scott insurance dent
to Mary Jane Dargue widow and John Scott insurance dent
to Mary Jane Stobart aad Minnie Stobart spinsters
to Mary Jane Stobart aad Minnie Stobart spinsters
to Mary Jane Ward widow
to Mary Jane Waters widow
to Mary Millet widow
to Mary Thompson widow
to Mary Wood spinster and Joshua Mallams retired grocer
to Mary Wood spinster and Joshua Mallams retired grocer
to Maud Alberta Mary Hall (wife of William Joseph Hall)
to Maud Alberta Mary Hall (wife of William Joseph Hall)
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
to Max Albert Holzapfel Dick company director
to May Georgina Scholefield widow
to Mina Constance Evelyn Hassell widow
to Minnie Godfrey widow
to Minnie Stobart spinster
to Miriam Rosenthal widow-and Morris Isaac general dealer
to Miriam Rosenthal widow-and Morris Isaac general dealer
to Moira Barclay spinster
to Molly Barrs spinster
to Molly Eleanor Downey widow
to Muriel Forster Hackett widow and William Jennens Hackett valuation officer
to Muriel Forster Hackett widow and William Jennens Hackett valuation officer
to Murray Hogg haulage contractor
to Nellie Hamilton Bird widow
to Nellie Moorin widow
to Nellie Ninnis widow
to Nor ah Gibson Soden Bird spinster and Mabel Ford Bird (wife of Henry Soden Bird)
to Nor ah Gibson Soden Bird spinster and Mabel Ford Bird (wife of Henry Soden Bird)
to Nor ah Gibson Soden Bird spinster and Mabel Ford Bird (wife of Henry Soden Bird)
to Norah Edith Flynn widow
to Norah Quinn widow
to Norman Bryan Walker retired medical practitioner and Allan Walker captain HM army
to Norman Bryan Walker retired medical practitioner and Allan Walker captain HM army
to Norman Crofton Hinton retired estate agent
to Percy Lee Dewar salesman
to Percy Lionel Frankham solicitor and James Cecil Raymond Richardson accountant o O
to Percy Lionel Frankham solicitor and James Cecil Raymond Richardson accountant o O
to Percy Morton retired insurance inspector and Arnold John Schofield retired schoolmaster
to Percy Morton retired insurance inspector and Arnold John Schofield retired schoolmaster
to Percy William Mumford Thurgood insurance agent and Edith Frances Thurgood (wife of the said Percy William Mumford Thurgood)
to Percy William Mumford Thurgood insurance agent and Edith Frances Thurgood (wife of the said Percy William Mumford Thurgood)
to Percy William Mumford Thurgood insurance agent and Edith Frances Thurgood (wife of the said Percy William Mumford Thurgood)
to Peter William James Searle lieutenant HM army
to Phyllis Kaye (wife of William George Kaye)
to Phyllis Kaye (wife of William George Kaye)
to Phyllis Murray widow
to Rachael Mallabar widow
to Ralph Laverton Richmond and Basil Edmund Richmond solicitors
to Ralph Laverton Richmond and Basil Edmund Richmond solicitors
to Rebecca Fairbairn widow and George Fairbairn (the younger) civil servant
to Rebecca Fairbairn widow and George Fairbairn (the younger) civil servant
to Reginald Lloyd Finn surveyor and Nora Alida Rowell (wife of Robert RpwellL
to Reginald Lloyd Finn surveyor and Nora Alida Rowell (wife of Robert RpwellL
to Reginald Lloyd Finn surveyor and Nora Alida Rowell (wife of Robert RpwellL
to Richard Humphrey company accountant and Alfred Wood Mason solicitors clerk
to Richard Humphrey company accountant and Alfred Wood Mason solicitors clerk
to Robert Brown solicitor
to Robert Charles Davidson meat allocation officer and John Henry Boyd solicitor
to Robert Charles Davidson meat allocation officer and John Henry Boyd solicitor
to Robert Forster Brown meter inspector and Amy Isabel Joss widow
to Robert Forster Brown meter inspector and Amy Isabel Joss widow
to Robert Jackson building contractor
to Robert Jackson Wilkinson schoolmaster
to Robert James Allan accountant and Margaret Paterson Isherwood (wife of Harry Isherwood)
to Robert James Allan accountant and Margaret Paterson Isherwood (wife of Harry Isherwood)
to Robert James Allan accountant and Margaret Paterson Isherwood (wife of Harry Isherwood)
to Robert Knox Vinycomb estate agent
to Robert Walker colliery official and Mary Nichol spinster
to Robert Walker colliery official and Mary Nichol spinster
to Rosalind Bradley widow
to Rose Wolff widow and Samuel Martin Bell certified accountant
to Rose Wolff widow and Samuel Martin Bell certified accountant
to Ruth Isabel Dickinson widow
to Samuel Phillips solicitor attorney of Gertrude Schottlaender (wife of Julius Schottlaender)
to Sarah Greenfield spinster and Thomas Milbum managing director
to Sarah Greenfield spinster and Thomas Milbum managing director
to Sarah Swinhoe Smith widow and William Smith master builder
to Sarah Swinhoe Smith widow and William Smith master builder
to Sidney Gale manufacturers agent
to Sidney Locke ministry of fuel and power messenger
to Stanley Grenville March solicitor and Thomas Bell incorporated accountant ?
to Stanley Grenville March solicitor and Thomas Bell incorporated accountant ?
to Stella Winter widow
to Sybil Nancy Summerfield (wife of John Stanley Summerfield) and Jacob Henry Lazarus barrister-at-law
to Sybil Nancy Summerfield (wife of John Stanley Summerfield) and Jacob Henry Lazarus barrister-at-law
to Sybil Nancy Summerfield (wife of John Stanley Summerfield) and Jacob Henry Lazarus barrister-at-law
to Sylvia Field (wife of Herbert Harold Field)
to Sylvia Field (wife of Herbert Harold Field)
to Tane Evelyn Gray and Edna Gray spinsters
to Tane Evelyn Gray and Edna Gray spinsters
to the reverend John Haslam methodist minister and Maggie Allan Haslam (wife of the said reverend John Haslam)
to the reverend John Haslam methodist minister and Maggie Allan Haslam (wife of the said reverend John Haslam)
to the reverend John Haslam methodist minister and Maggie Allan Haslam (wife of the said reverend John Haslam)
to the said Alexander Walker plumber
to the said Alfred William George Leonard Robin-son timber merchant
to the said Andrew Malcolm retail draper
to the said Arthur Dixon insurance manager
to the said Charles Walker Fenwick retired railway official and Stanley Fenwick shipping clerk
to the said Charles Walker Fenwick retired railway official and Stanley Fenwick shipping clerk
to the said Edmund Lees accountant
to the said Edward Smith agricultural engineer
to the said Edward Thomas Codling retired surveyor
to the said Edwin Abraham Pitfield Pym retired immigration officer
to the said Ernest Avison tekfiaijg director and Irene Cjcely Avison spinster
to the said Ernest Avison tekfiaijg director and Irene Cjcely Avison spinster
to the said Francis Norton journeyman tailor
to the said Frederick Gordon Hilliard surgical instrument maker Lydia Elizabeth Florence Hilliard spinster and Allan Gordon Doughty solicitor
to the said Frederick Gordon Hilliard surgical instrument maker Lydia Elizabeth Florence Hilliard spinster and Allan Gordon Doughty solicitor
to the said Frederick Gordon Hilliard surgical instrument maker Lydia Elizabeth Florence Hilliard spinster and Allan Gordon Doughty solicitor
to the said George Brack Johnson retired ironmonger
to the said George Patrick Heron retired colliery engineer
to the said George Stephenson fruit merchants foreman
to the said George William Turnbull retired schoolmaster
to the said Henry Bartlam grocers warehouseman
to the said James Aitchison accountant
to the said James Hargrave Shaw Parker company director
to the said James Hay clothing manager
to the said John Edwood Harrison builder
to the said John Johnson Richardson retired publican
to the said John McDonald draper
to the said John Moran miner
to the said Joseph Hastely Richardson carpet sales manager
to the said Joseph Nicholson Buglass retired retail draper
to the said Julius Cohen retired pawnbroker
to the said Matthew James Henderson council roadman
to the said Theophilus Byron Fairley miner
to the said Thomas Hindmarch retired quarryman
to the said William Albert Morpeth retired water companys collector
to the said William Donaldson turner
to the said William Howie retired school attendance officer
to the said William Kempster retired water-rate collector
to the said William Shrimpton retired engineer
to Thomas Arthur Robinson schoolmaster
to Thomas Dickinson Thompson company director and Ada Hope Thompson spinster
to Thomas Dickinson Thompson company director and Ada Hope Thompson spinster
to Thomas Edgar Webb shop manager
to Thomas Matthew Blenkinsop engineer and Ernest Nixon solicitor
to Thomas Matthew Blenkinsop engineer and Ernest Nixon solicitor
to Thomas Punshon newsagent
to Thomas Short station master and John George Muras Short colliery cashier
to Thomas Short station master and John George Muras Short colliery cashier
to Thomas Stanley Winter engineers manager and John Joseph Winter retired building manager
to Thomas Stanley Winter engineers manager and John Joseph Winter retired building manager
to Thomas Weatherburn Graham retired meat salesman and John Johnston chief rating officer
to Thomas Weatherburn Graham retired meat salesman and John Johnston chief rating officer
to Tom Russell Goddard museum curator
to Victoria Blanche Sibun spinster
to Violet Anderson spinster
to Violet Jane Wilson spinster and Ernest Walker Wilson accountants clerk
to Violet Jane Wilson spinster and Ernest Walker Wilson accountants clerk
to Walter Dodds engineer
to Walter Harrison Shields grocer and William Herman Evans advertising agent
to Walter Harrison Shields grocer and William Herman Evans advertising agent
to Wilfred Edmund Deane engineer and Joan Thompson spinster
to Wilfred Edmund Deane engineer and Joan Thompson spinster
to William Arthur Slater medical practitioner and Philip Standring Layne solicitor
to William Arthur Slater medical practitioner and Philip Standring Layne solicitor
to William Bell cashier and Frank Gordon Leslie solicitors clerk
to William Bell cashier and Frank Gordon Leslie solicitors clerk
to William Cruikshank Brown cashier and Hector Clark drapers shop superintendent
to William Cruikshank Brown cashier and Hector Clark drapers shop superintendent
to William Curry timber merchants foreman
to William Douglass chartered accountant
to William Drummond Wade bank clerk and Annie Alberta Wade spinster Effepts?1003 3s 4d
to William Drummond Wade bank clerk and Annie Alberta Wade spinster Effepts?1003 3s 4d
to William Edward Hopps motor driver
to William Foreman compositor
to William Henry Hewitt retired commercial traveller and Ethel Francis Hewitt spinster
to William Henry Hewitt retired commercial traveller and Ethel Francis Hewitt spinster
to William Hymers draughtsman Robert Watson Hymers commercial manager and James Rowland Storey solicitor
to William Hymers draughtsman Robert Watson Hymers commercial manager and James Rowland Storey solicitor
to William Hymers draughtsman Robert Watson Hymers commercial manager and James Rowland Storey solicitor
to William Hymers retired draper and Michael John Young retired journalist
to William Hymers retired draper and Michael John Young retired journalist
to William Jacques methodist minister and Albert Walton accountant
to William Jacques methodist minister and Albert Walton accountant
to William James Lockerby draper
to William Norman Hay deputy clerk and hospital steward and James Hudson Hay company secretary
to William Norman Hay deputy clerk and hospital steward and James Hudson Hay company secretary
to William Workman accountants clerk
to Winifred Elizabeth Ross spinster
to Winifred Hannah Petrie widow and Midland Bank Executor and Trustee Company Limited
to Winifred Jameson (wife of Alfred Jameson) and Walter Lionel Murray Brooks solicitors managing clerk
to Winifred Jameson (wife of Alfred Jameson) and Walter Lionel Murray Brooks solicitors managing clerk
to Winifred Smith (wife of James Smith)
to Zuba Elsie Dixon widow
to' the said Joseph Elliott rretied miner


Choose your district:
ENGLAND COUNTIES Bedfordshire  Berkshire  Buckinghamshire  Cambridgeshire  Cheshire  Cornwall  County Durham  Cumberland  Derbyshire  Devonshire  Dorsetshire  Essex  Gloucestershire  Hampshire  Herefordshire  Hertfordshire  Huntingdonshire  Isle of Wight  Kent  Lancashire  Leicestershire  Lincolnshire  Middlesex  Norfolk  Northamptonshire  Northumberland  Nottinghamshire  Oxfordshire  Rutlandshire  Shropshire  Somerset  Staffordshire  Suffolk  Surrey  Sussex  Warwickshire  Westmorland  Wiltshire  Worcestershire  Yorkshire 
ENGLAND COUNTIES (MORE) Cheshire (pt 1)  Cheshire (pt 2)  Cornwall (towns)  County Durham (pt 1)  County Durham (pt 2)  Derbyshire (pt 1)  Derbyshire (pt 2)  Devonshire (pt 1)  Devonshire (pt 2)  Essex (pt 1)  Essex (pt 2)  Essex (pt 3)  Hampshire (pt 1)  Hampshire (pt 2)  Hertfordshire (pt 1)  Hertfordshire (pt 2)  Kent (pt 1)  Kent (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 1)  Lancashire (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 3)  Lancashire (pt 4)  Lancashire (pt 5)  Lancashire (pt 6)  Lincolnshire (towns)  Middlesex (pt 1)  Middlesex (pt 2)  Middlesex (pt 3)  Somerset (towns)  Staffordshire (pt 1)  Staffordshire (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 1)  Surrey (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 3)  Sussex (pt 1)  Sussex (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 1)  Yorkshire (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 3) 
ENGLAND TOWNS Accrington  Aylesbury  Bath  Bedford  Birkenhead  Birmingham  Blackburn  Blackpool  Blandford  Bodmin  Bournemouth  Bradford  Brighton  Bristol  Buckingham  Burnley  Burton-on-Trent  Bury St Edmunds  Buxton  Cambridge  Canterbury  Carlisle  Chatham  Chelmsford  Cheltenham  Chester  Chichester  Colchester  Coventry  Crewe  Darlington  Deal  Derby  Devonport  Doncaster  Dover  Durham (town)  Eastbourne  Ely  Exeter  Folkestone  Gateshead  Gloucester  Great Yarmouth  Greenpool  Guildford  Halifax  Harrogate  Hartlepool  Hastings  Haverfordwest  Hereford  Holland  Huddersfield  Huntingdon  Ipswich  Kidderminster  Kingston-on-Thames  Kingston-upon-Hull  Lancaster  Leamington Spa  Leeds  Leicester  Lewes  Lichfield  Lincoln  Liverpool  Lowestoft  Macclesfield  Maidstone  Manchester  Margate  Middlesbrough  Monmouth  Newcastle-upon-Tyne  North Shields  Northampton  Norwich  Nottingham  Oldham  Oxford  Penzance  Peterborough  Plymouth  Poole  Portmouth  Portsmouth  Ramsgate  Reading  Ripon  Rochdale  Rochester  Salford  Salisbury  Scarborough  Sheffield  Shrewsbury  South Shields  Southampton  Southsea  St Leonards on sea  Stockton-on-Tees  Stoke-on-Trent  Stratford-on-avon  Sunderland  Taunton  Tonbridge  Torquay  Truro  Tunbridge Wells  Wakefield  Warrington  Warwick  Wells (Somerset)  West Worthing  Weston-super-Mare  Whitby  Wigan  Winchester  Windsor  Wolverhampton  Worcester  Worthing  York 
ENGLAND TOWNS (MORE) Ashton-under-Lyne  Birmingham (pt 1)  Birmingham (pt 2)  Birmingham (pt 3)  Durham  Liverpool (pt 1)  Liverpool (pt 2)  Manchester (pt 1)  Manchester (pt 2)  Altrincham (Cheshire)  Hyde (Cheshire)  Northwich (Cheshire)  Runcorn (Cheshire)  Sale (Cheshire)  Stockport (Cheshire)  Wallasey (Cheshire)  Wirral (Cheshire)  Exmouth (Devonshire)  Paignton (Devonshire)  Barking (Essex)  Ilford (Essex)  Leigh-on-sea (Essex)  Romford (Essex)  Southend-on-Sea (Essex)  Westcliff-on-sea (Essex)  Stroud (Gloucestershire)  Hertford (Hertfordshire)  Ashford (Kent)  Beckenham (Kent)  Bromley (Kent)  Dartford (Kent)  Gillingham (Kent)  Gravesend (Kent)  Herne Bay (Kent)  Orpington (Kent)  Plumstead (Kent)  Sevenoaks (Kent)  Sidcup (Kent)  Welling (Kent)  Whitstable (Kent)  Barrow-in-Furness (Lancashire)  Bolton (Lancashire)  Bury (Lancashire)  Chorley (Lancashire)  Darwen (Lancashire)  Morecambe (Lancashire)  Nelson (Lancashire)  Preston (Lancashire)  Prestwich (Lancashire)  Southport (Lancashire)  St Helens (Lancashire)  Grimsby (Lincs)  Gosforth (Northumberland)  Whitley Bay (Northumberland)  Mansfield (Notts)  Newcastle-under-Lyme (Staffs)  Stafford (Staffs)  Bexhill-on-Sea (Sussex)  Bognor Regis (Sussex)  Horsham (Sussex)  Hove (Sussex)  Rugby (Warwickshire)  Halesowen (West Midlands)  Smethwick (West Midlands)  Stourbridge (West Midlands)  Walsall (West Midlands)  West Bromwich (West Midlands)  Bromsgrove (Worcestershire)  Barnsley (Yorks)  Batley (Yorks)  Bingley (Yorks)  Bridlington (Yorks)  Brighouse (Yorks)  Dewsbury (Yorks)  Goole (Yorks)  Keighley (Yorks)  Pontefract (Yorks)  Redcar (Yorks)  Rotherham (Yorks)  Shipley (Yorks)  Skipton (Yorks)  Sowerby Bridge (Yorks)  Todmorden (Yorks) 
LONDON Croydon  London  London (E - pt 2)  London (E- pt 1)  London (EC)  London (N - pt 1)  London (N - pt 2)  London (NW - pt 1)  London (NW - pt 2)  London (other)  London (SE-inner)  London (SE-outer)  London (SW-inner)  London (SW-outer - pt 1)  London (SW-outer - pt 2)  London (SW-outer - pt 3)  London (W - pt 1)  London (W - pt 2)  London (WC) 
WALES COUNTIES Anglesey  Brecknockshire  Cardiganshire  Carmarthenshire  Carnarvonshire  Denbighshire  Flintshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire (pt 1)  Glamorganshire (pt 2)  Merionethshire  Monmouthshire  Montgomeryshire  Pembrokeshire  Radnorshire 
WALES TOWNS Aberdare  Bangor  Barry  Bridgend  Builth Wells  Cardiff  Carmarthen  Carnarvon  Llandaff  Merthyr Tydfil  Neath  Penarth  Pontypridd  Port Talbot  Rhondda  St Asaph  Swansea 
SCOTLAND COUNTIES North Britain  Scotland (pt 1)  Scotland (pt 2)  Aberdeenshire  Angus-shire  Argyllshire  Ayrshire  Banffshire  Berwickshire  Buteshire  Caithness  Clackmannanshire  Dumbartonshire  Dumfriesshire  Elginshire  Fifeshire  Forfarshire  Invernessshire  Kincardineshire  Kirkcudbrightshire  Lanarkshire  Lothian  Midlothian  Morayshire  Nairnshire  Peeblesshire  Perthshire  Renfrewshire  Ross-shire  Roxburghshire  Selkirkshire  Shetland  Stirlingshire  Sutherland  Wigtownshire 
SCOTLAND TOWNS small Scottish town  Aberdeen  Airdrie  Alloa  Angus  Arbroath  Arran  Ayr  Banff  Berwick  Berwick-on-Tweed  Blairgowrie  Brechin  Bridge of Allan  Broughty Ferry  Calston  Cambuslang  Campbeltown  Carnoustie  Coatbridge  Crieff  Dalbeattie  Douglas  Dumbarton  Dumfries  Dunblane  Dundee  Dunfermline  Dunoon  Edinburgh  Elgin  Falkirk  Forfar  Glasgow  Grangemouth  Greenock  Haddington  Hamilton  Hawick  Helensburgh  Inverness  Kelso  Kilbride  Kilmarnock  Kirkcaldy  Kirkcudbright  Lanark  Largs  Lockerbie  Montrose  Nairn  Orkney  Paisley  Peebles  Perth  Prestwick  Rothesay  Rutherglen  Saltcoats  Selkirk  St Andrews  Stevenston  Stirling  Stonehaven  Stranraer  Strathaven  Troon  Uddingston 
BRITAIN ELSEWHERE Britain elsewhere  Guernsey  Isle of Man  Jersey  Gibraltar  Falkland Islands  Channel Islands 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND COUNTIES County Antrim  County Armagh  County Carlow  County Cavan  County Clare  County Cork  County Derry  County Donegal  County Down  County Dublin  County Fermanagh  County Galway  County Kerry  County Kildare  County Kilkenny  County Kings county  County Leitrim  County Leix  County Limerick  County Longford  County Louth  County Mayo  County Meath  County Monaghan  County Offaly  County Queens county  County Roscommon  County Sligo  County Tipperary  County Tyrone  County Waterford  County Westmeath  County Wexford  County Wicklow 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND TOWNS Antrim (town)  Armagh (town)  Belfast  Carlow (town)  Cavan (town)  Cork (town)  Donegal (town)  Dublin (town)  Galway (town)  Kilkenny (town)  Leitrim (town)  Leix (town)  Londonderry  Longford (town)  Limerick (town)  Meath (town)  Monaghan (town)  Roscommon (town)  Sligo (town)  Tipperary (town)  Waterford (town)  Westmeath (town)  Wexford (town)  Wicklow (town) 
AFRICA Africa  Central Africa  East Africa  Egypt  Gold Coast Africa  Kenya  Nigeria Africa  North Africa  Northern Africa  Northern Rhodesia  Nyasaland Africa  Portuguese East Africa  Sierra Leone Africa  South Africa  Southern Rhodesia  West Africa 
ASIA Asia  Burma  Ceylon  China  Hong Kong  India  Japan  Malay States  Straits Settlements  Turkey 
EUROPE & ATLANTIC ISLANDS Albania  Austria  Balearic Islands  Belgium  Bulgaria  Canary Islands  Cape Verde Islands  Czechoslovakia  Europe (E)  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Italy  Luxembourg  Madeira  Malta  Monaco  Netherlands  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  USSR  Yugoslavia 
MIDDLE EAST Arabia  Lebanon  Palestine  Syria  Transjordan 
OCEANIA, PACIFIC AND INDIAN ISLANDS Australia  New Zealand  East Indies  Fiji Islands  Friendly Islands  Mauritius  Philippine Islands  Seychelles Islands  Society Islands  South Pacific 
SCANDINAVIA Denmark  Estonia  Finland  Iceland  Latvia  Norway 
SOUTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA South America  Argentina  Brazil  Buenos Aires (Argentina)  Central America  Chile  Columbia  Mexico 
WEST INDIES AND ATLANTIC Atlantic  West Indies  Bahama Islands  Bermuda Islands  Jamaica  Leeward Islands  Turks and Caicos Islands 
NORTH AMERICA USA  Canada  Alabama (USA)  Alaska (USA)  Arizona (USA)  Arkansas (USA)  California (USA)  Chicago (USA)  Clallam (USA)  Colorada (USA)  Colorado (USA)  Columbia (USA)  Connecticut (USA)  Cook (USA)  Dallas (USA)  DC (USA)  Delaware (USA)  Detroit (USA)  Florida (USA)  Georgia (USA)  Hawaii (USA)  Idaho (USA)  Illinois (USA)  Indiana (USA)  Indianapolis (USA)  Iowa (USA)  Jersey City (USA)  Kansas (USA)  Kentucky (USA)  Los Angeles (USA)  Louisiana (USA)  Maine (USA)  Maryland (USA)  Massachusetts (USA)  Mexico (USA)  Michigan (USA)  Minnesota (USA)  Mississippi (USA)  Missouri (USA)  Montana (USA)  Nebraska (USA)  Nevada (USA)  New Hampshire (USA)  New Jersey (USA)  New Mexico (USA)  New York (USA)  New York City (USA)  Niagara (USA)  North Carolina (USA)  North Dakota (USA)  Ohio (USA)  Oklahoma (USA)  Onondaga (USA)  Oregon (USA)  Pennsylvania (USA)  Philadelphia (USA)  Rhode Island (USA)  Rochester (USA)  San Francisco (USA)  Somerville (USA)  South Carolina (USA)  South Dakota (USA)  St Louis (USA)  state (USA)  Tennessee (USA)  Texas (USA)  Utah (USA)  Vermont (USA)  Virgin Islands (USA)  Virginia (USA)  Washington (USA)  Wisconsin (USA)  Wiscousin (USA)  Wyoming (USA) 
MILITARY Military 


(c) Asserted in this presentation by Toms Wills
Return to homepage of Toms Wills
*circumlocutory to deter Ye Hon. Spammer Society; geocoded addresses may contain errors