Toms Wills: Grantees in UK wills 1933-1935

County Louth is an old place, where many people lived

1. View details below. Return to homepage of Toms Wills

2. Look at the list of addresses for this district. Check specific surnames here A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  X  Z, or use all files zipped. To find a particular surname on your page use CTRL+F.

3. Search by grantee SURNAME (some years):
Person managing the estate (grantee)Whose estate was this? (deceased person)Comments
Annie Fowler spinster and Joseph McHugh farmer
Annie Fowler spinster and Joseph McHugh farmer
Catherine McCann and Magdalene McCann spinsters and Fanny OLoughlin (wife of Charles OLoughlin)
Catherine McCann and Magdalene McCann spinsters and Fanny OLoughlin (wife of Charles OLoughlin)
Catherine McCann and Magdalene McCann spinsters and Fanny OLoughlin (wife of Charles OLoughlin)
Catherine McCann and Magdalene McCann spinsters and Fanny OLoughlin (wife of Charles OLoughlin)
Christina Coffins widow and Mary Genevieve Coffins spinster
Christina Coffins widow and Mary Genevieve Coffins spinster
Daniel Clarke and James Clarke farmers
Daniel Clarke and James Clarke farmers
Eileen Mary Steen (wife of Patrick Steen)
Eileen Mary Steen (wife of Patrick Steen)
Elizabeth Jane ONeill widow and LaurencevVerdon Felhan assistant county surveyor
Elizabeth Jane ONeill widow and LaurencevVerdon Felhan assistant county surveyor
Elizabeth Mullally (wife of Martin Joseph Mullally)
Elizabeth Mullally (wife of Martin Joseph Mullally)
George Henry Daly gentleman and Frances Marian Josephine Willis spinster
George Henry Daly gentleman and Frances Marian Josephine Willis spinster
Harry Thornton Carroll auctioneer and Stephen John Henly contractor
Harry Thornton Carroll auctioneer and Stephen John Henly contractor
John Keenan Johnston customs official and Mary Johnston spinster
John Keenan Johnston customs official and Mary Johnston spinster
John McAlester farmer and Catherine Byrne (wife of Patrick Byrne)
John McAlester farmer and Catherine Byrne (wife of Patrick Byrne)
John McAlester farmer and Catherine Byrne (wife of Patrick Byrne)
John Rainey McDonald contractor Thomas Henry McDonald company director and William McDonald contractor
John Rainey McDonald contractor Thomas Henry McDonald company director and William McDonald contractor
John Rainey McDonald contractor Thomas Henry McDonald company director and William McDonald contractor
Katharine Jessie Tuthill (wife of William Fitzgerald Tuthill)
Katharine Jessie Tuthill (wife of William Fitzgerald Tuthill)
Laurence Francis Branigan solicitor attorney of Michael Joseph Horace and John Thomas Horace
Laurence Francis Branigan solicitor attorney of Michael Joseph Horace and John Thomas Horace
Laurence Francis Branigan solicitor attorney of Michael Joseph Horace and John Thomas Horace
Lily Webster spinster and Samuel George Rutherford solicitor
Lily Webster spinster and Samuel George Rutherford solicitor
Margaret Cormack spinster and William Hopkins Jordan auctioneer
Margaret Cormack spinster and William Hopkins Jordan auctioneer
Margaret Kelly (wife of Michael Kelly)
Margaret Kelly (wife of Michael Kelly)
Marie Kathleen Hetherington widow and Robert Hetherington draper
Marie Kathleen Hetherington widow and Robert Hetherington draper
Mary King ( ife of John Henry King) attorney of Patrick McCourt
Mary King ( ife of John Henry King) attorney of Patrick McCourt
Mary King ( ife of John Henry King) attorney of Patrick McCourt
Maud Tuthill spinster and Gerald Edward Grove-White solicitor
Maud Tuthill spinster and Gerald Edward Grove-White solicitor
Mildred Marion Parks widow and Goodlett Hamill solicitor
Mildred Marion Parks widow and Goodlett Hamill solicitor
Patrick Anderson and Francis Nolan merchants
Patrick Anderson and Francis Nolan merchants
Patrick Mullen (the younger) farmer and Patrick Lennon merchant
Patrick Mullen (the younger) farmer and Patrick Lennon merchant
Probate Londonderry to Alice McKenna spinster Effects ?455 12s 6d in England
Robert Walter OBrien agent of Bank of Ireland
Sarah Goodman and Anne Sargent widows
Sarah Goodman and Anne Sargent widows
Sarah Gradwell widow and Francis William Edward Gradwell farmer
Sarah Gradwell widow and Francis William Edward Gradwell farmer
the reverend Theophilus Francis Campbell clerk and Arthur Samuel Coulter solicitor
the reverend Theophilus Francis Campbell clerk and Arthur Samuel Coulter solicitor
the reverend Thomas Gribbin clerk James Conlon farmer and John Wiggins solicitors assistant
the reverend Thomas Gribbin clerk James Conlon farmer and John Wiggins solicitors assistant
the reverend Thomas Gribbin clerk James Conlon farmer and John Wiggins solicitors assistant
the said Francis Healy retired railway clerk and Mary Boyle spinster
the said Francis Healy retired railway clerk and Mary Boyle spinster
Thomas Joseph Benjamin and William Stuart Rollo solicitors
Thomas Joseph Benjamin and William Stuart Rollo solicitors
to Alice Gertrude Story spinster
to Andrew Coyle dairyman
to Anne Mary Kelly widow and Marea Drury married woman
to Anne Mary Kelly widow and Marea Drury married woman
to Anne Moore widow
to Annie Sheil (wife of Philip Shiel)
to Annie Sheil (wife of Philip Shiel)
to Anthony Benedict Flynn railway clerk and Margaret Flynn married woman
to Anthony Benedict Flynn railway clerk and Margaret Flynn married woman
to Bridget Mallon married woman and Thomas Mallon farmer
to Bridget Mallon married woman and Thomas Mallon farmer
to Catherine Cullen (wife of John Cullen
to Catherine Cullen (wife of John Cullen
to Cecilia Frances Barrow widow and Philip Topping Brooks solicitor
to Cecilia Frances Barrow widow and Philip Topping Brooks solicitor
to Charles Edmond Turner draughtsman
to Clara McCullough (wife of Joshua McCullough)
to Clara McCullough (wife of Joshua McCullough)
to Elenor Mary Branigan spinster
to Elizabeth Jane Raeburn widow
to George Chatterton Adams major HM army and Lucy Fitzmaurice spinster
to George Chatterton Adams major HM army and Lucy Fitzmaurice spinster
to Gerald Patrick Arthur Fox hotel manager and Thomas Fox bank official
to Gerald Patrick Arthur Fox hotel manager and Thomas Fox bank official
to Greta Helen Mary Moore Boyle widow
to Harry Riky Whelan solicitor
to Henry jFoster McClintock retired major HM army
to Herbert Josiah Niblock manufacturers agent
to Herbert Saunderson McClelland solicitor and Thomas Gloster landngent
to Herbert Saunderson McClelland solicitor and Thomas Gloster landngent
to Hilda Marie Hardie (wife of John Clayton Hardie) and Edmund Gerald Compton civil servant
to Hilda Marie Hardie (wife of John Clayton Hardie) and Edmund Gerald Compton civil servant
to Hilda Marie Hardie (wife of John Clayton Hardie) and Edmund Gerald Compton civil servant
to James Greally farmer
to James Joseph Matthews retired solicitor Alexander Francis Matthews merchant and Paul Kingston engineer
to James Joseph Matthews retired solicitor Alexander Francis Matthews merchant and Paul Kingston engineer
to James Joseph Matthews retired solicitor Alexander Francis Matthews merchant and Paul Kingston engineer
to James Kearney farmer
to James Moore farmer
to Jean Moore spinster and James Edmund Jordan auctioneer
to Jean Moore spinster and James Edmund Jordan auctioneer
to Johanna Corcoran widow and Thomas Joseph Corcoran company secretary
to Johanna Corcoran widow and Thomas Joseph Corcoran company secretary
to John Clarke farmer
to John Gerard Comerford traveller and Elizabeth Margaret Comerford spinster
to John Gerard Comerford traveller and Elizabeth Margaret Comerford spinster
to John Gregory fanner
to Joseph Eric McMillan railway clerk
to Kate McCullagh spinster attorney of Mary O'Mahony
to Katherine Macardle widow John Gormley secretary and Arthur Cox solicitor
to Katherine Macardle widow John Gormley secretary and Arthur Cox solicitor
to Katherine Macardle widow John Gormley secretary and Arthur Cox solicitor
to Kathleen Lavelle widow
to Kathleen Stanley married woman
to Katie Boyle widow
to Katie Hamill widow and Patrick Hamill shop assistant
to Katie Hamill widow and Patrick Hamill shop assistant
to Laurence Francis Branigan solicitor and Philip Dolan insurance official
to Laurence Francis Branigan solicitor and Philip Dolan insurance official
to Lily Costello spinster
to Margaret Priestley married woman
to Margaret Tansey married woman
to Margaret Tansey married woman
to Mary Bassett spinster
to Mary Carton widow
to Mary Coleman widow and Christabel Coleman spinster
to Mary Coleman widow and Christabel Coleman spinster
to Mary Kathleen Gray spinster
to Mary Mullen widow
to Mary Tracey spinster
to Mary Tracey spinster
to Matthew Francis Byrne taxes official
to Michael Campbell ex-national teacher
to Michael Carron fanner and Thomas Francis Berrill solicitors assistant
to Michael Carron fanner and Thomas Francis Berrill solicitors assistant
to Norman Edgar Allen and William Kenneth Allen company directors and Edith Winifred Allen widow
to Norman Edgar Allen and William Kenneth Allen company directors and Edith Winifred Allen widow
to Norman Edgar Allen and William Kenneth Allen company directors and Edith Winifred Allen widow
to Patrick Heaney and George Rogers farmers
to Patrick Heaney and George Rogers farmers
to Patrick Heaney farmer
to Patrick Hughes farmer
to Richard Burleigh Davis merchant
to Richard Comberbach Hill company director
to Robert Morris Kieran solicitor
to Rose Ann Duffy widow
to Rose McGarrity widow
to Sarah Scott spinster
to Senta Woods (wife of Edward George Woods)
to Senta Woods (wife of Edward George Woods)
to Sheila Mary Johnston spinster and Michael Vincent Johnston bank official
to Sheila Mary Johnston spinster and Michael Vincent Johnston bank official
to sir Francis Edward James Smith knight
to Sophia Harris widow
to Stanley Herbert Belfield 2nd aircraftsman RAF
to the reverend Peter Rogers catholic curate
to the said Bernard MacGuinness merchant
to the said Daniel Walshe farmer
to the said Henry Macoun engineer
to the said Richard Burleigh Davis and George Burleigh Vickers Davis drapers
to the said Richard Burleigh Davis and George Burleigh Vickers Davis drapers
to Thomas Carroll contractor
to Thomas McDermott and Stephen Feeham farmers
to Thomas McDermott and Stephen Feeham farmers
to William Hopkins Jordan auctioneer and Hugh James Cormack Watt distillery manager
to William Hopkins Jordan auctioneer and Hugh James Cormack Watt distillery manager
to William Jordan auctioneer and Arthur Hedley McCann corporation official
to William Jordan auctioneer and Arthur Hedley McCann corporation official
to William Skefhngton Healy solicitor


Choose your district:
ENGLAND COUNTIES Bedfordshire  Berkshire  Buckinghamshire  Cambridgeshire  Cheshire  Cornwall  County Durham  Cumberland  Derbyshire  Devonshire  Dorsetshire  Essex  Gloucestershire  Hampshire  Herefordshire  Hertfordshire  Huntingdonshire  Isle of Wight  Kent  Lancashire  Leicestershire  Lincolnshire  Middlesex  Norfolk  Northamptonshire  Northumberland  Nottinghamshire  Oxfordshire  Rutlandshire  Shropshire  Somerset  Staffordshire  Suffolk  Surrey  Sussex  Warwickshire  Westmorland  Wiltshire  Worcestershire  Yorkshire 
ENGLAND COUNTIES (MORE) Cheshire (pt 1)  Cheshire (pt 2)  Cornwall (towns)  County Durham (pt 1)  County Durham (pt 2)  Derbyshire (pt 1)  Derbyshire (pt 2)  Devonshire (pt 1)  Devonshire (pt 2)  Essex (pt 1)  Essex (pt 2)  Essex (pt 3)  Hampshire (pt 1)  Hampshire (pt 2)  Hertfordshire (pt 1)  Hertfordshire (pt 2)  Kent (pt 1)  Kent (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 1)  Lancashire (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 3)  Lancashire (pt 4)  Lancashire (pt 5)  Lancashire (pt 6)  Lincolnshire (towns)  Middlesex (pt 1)  Middlesex (pt 2)  Middlesex (pt 3)  Somerset (towns)  Staffordshire (pt 1)  Staffordshire (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 1)  Surrey (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 3)  Sussex (pt 1)  Sussex (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 1)  Yorkshire (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 3) 
ENGLAND TOWNS Accrington  Aylesbury  Bath  Bedford  Birkenhead  Birmingham  Blackburn  Blackpool  Blandford  Bodmin  Bournemouth  Bradford  Brighton  Bristol  Buckingham  Burnley  Burton-on-Trent  Bury St Edmunds  Buxton  Cambridge  Canterbury  Carlisle  Chatham  Chelmsford  Cheltenham  Chester  Chichester  Colchester  Coventry  Crewe  Darlington  Deal  Derby  Devonport  Doncaster  Dover  Durham (town)  Eastbourne  Ely  Exeter  Folkestone  Gateshead  Gloucester  Great Yarmouth  Greenpool  Guildford  Halifax  Harrogate  Hartlepool  Hastings  Haverfordwest  Hereford  Holland  Huddersfield  Huntingdon  Ipswich  Kidderminster  Kingston-on-Thames  Kingston-upon-Hull  Lancaster  Leamington Spa  Leeds  Leicester  Lewes  Lichfield  Lincoln  Liverpool  Lowestoft  Macclesfield  Maidstone  Manchester  Margate  Middlesbrough  Monmouth  Newcastle-upon-Tyne  North Shields  Northampton  Norwich  Nottingham  Oldham  Oxford  Penzance  Peterborough  Plymouth  Poole  Portmouth  Portsmouth  Ramsgate  Reading  Ripon  Rochdale  Rochester  Salford  Salisbury  Scarborough  Sheffield  Shrewsbury  South Shields  Southampton  Southsea  St Leonards on sea  Stockton-on-Tees  Stoke-on-Trent  Stratford-on-avon  Sunderland  Taunton  Tonbridge  Torquay  Truro  Tunbridge Wells  Wakefield  Warrington  Warwick  Wells (Somerset)  West Worthing  Weston-super-Mare  Whitby  Wigan  Winchester  Windsor  Wolverhampton  Worcester  Worthing  York 
ENGLAND TOWNS (MORE) Ashton-under-Lyne  Birmingham (pt 1)  Birmingham (pt 2)  Birmingham (pt 3)  Durham  Liverpool (pt 1)  Liverpool (pt 2)  Manchester (pt 1)  Manchester (pt 2)  Altrincham (Cheshire)  Hyde (Cheshire)  Northwich (Cheshire)  Runcorn (Cheshire)  Sale (Cheshire)  Stockport (Cheshire)  Wallasey (Cheshire)  Wirral (Cheshire)  Exmouth (Devonshire)  Paignton (Devonshire)  Barking (Essex)  Ilford (Essex)  Leigh-on-sea (Essex)  Romford (Essex)  Southend-on-Sea (Essex)  Westcliff-on-sea (Essex)  Stroud (Gloucestershire)  Hertford (Hertfordshire)  Ashford (Kent)  Beckenham (Kent)  Bromley (Kent)  Dartford (Kent)  Gillingham (Kent)  Gravesend (Kent)  Herne Bay (Kent)  Orpington (Kent)  Plumstead (Kent)  Sevenoaks (Kent)  Sidcup (Kent)  Welling (Kent)  Whitstable (Kent)  Barrow-in-Furness (Lancashire)  Bolton (Lancashire)  Bury (Lancashire)  Chorley (Lancashire)  Darwen (Lancashire)  Morecambe (Lancashire)  Nelson (Lancashire)  Preston (Lancashire)  Prestwich (Lancashire)  Southport (Lancashire)  St Helens (Lancashire)  Grimsby (Lincs)  Gosforth (Northumberland)  Whitley Bay (Northumberland)  Mansfield (Notts)  Newcastle-under-Lyme (Staffs)  Stafford (Staffs)  Bexhill-on-Sea (Sussex)  Bognor Regis (Sussex)  Horsham (Sussex)  Hove (Sussex)  Rugby (Warwickshire)  Halesowen (West Midlands)  Smethwick (West Midlands)  Stourbridge (West Midlands)  Walsall (West Midlands)  West Bromwich (West Midlands)  Bromsgrove (Worcestershire)  Barnsley (Yorks)  Batley (Yorks)  Bingley (Yorks)  Bridlington (Yorks)  Brighouse (Yorks)  Dewsbury (Yorks)  Goole (Yorks)  Keighley (Yorks)  Pontefract (Yorks)  Redcar (Yorks)  Rotherham (Yorks)  Shipley (Yorks)  Skipton (Yorks)  Sowerby Bridge (Yorks)  Todmorden (Yorks) 
LONDON Croydon  London  London (E - pt 2)  London (E- pt 1)  London (EC)  London (N - pt 1)  London (N - pt 2)  London (NW - pt 1)  London (NW - pt 2)  London (other)  London (SE-inner)  London (SE-outer)  London (SW-inner)  London (SW-outer - pt 1)  London (SW-outer - pt 2)  London (SW-outer - pt 3)  London (W - pt 1)  London (W - pt 2)  London (WC) 
WALES COUNTIES Anglesey  Brecknockshire  Cardiganshire  Carmarthenshire  Carnarvonshire  Denbighshire  Flintshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire (pt 1)  Glamorganshire (pt 2)  Merionethshire  Monmouthshire  Montgomeryshire  Pembrokeshire  Radnorshire 
WALES TOWNS Aberdare  Bangor  Barry  Bridgend  Builth Wells  Cardiff  Carmarthen  Carnarvon  Llandaff  Merthyr Tydfil  Neath  Penarth  Pontypridd  Port Talbot  Rhondda  St Asaph  Swansea 
SCOTLAND COUNTIES North Britain  Scotland (pt 1)  Scotland (pt 2)  Aberdeenshire  Angus-shire  Argyllshire  Ayrshire  Banffshire  Berwickshire  Buteshire  Caithness  Clackmannanshire  Dumbartonshire  Dumfriesshire  Elginshire  Fifeshire  Forfarshire  Invernessshire  Kincardineshire  Kirkcudbrightshire  Lanarkshire  Lothian  Midlothian  Morayshire  Nairnshire  Peeblesshire  Perthshire  Renfrewshire  Ross-shire  Roxburghshire  Selkirkshire  Shetland  Stirlingshire  Sutherland  Wigtownshire 
SCOTLAND TOWNS small Scottish town  Aberdeen  Airdrie  Alloa  Angus  Arbroath  Arran  Ayr  Banff  Berwick  Berwick-on-Tweed  Blairgowrie  Brechin  Bridge of Allan  Broughty Ferry  Calston  Cambuslang  Campbeltown  Carnoustie  Coatbridge  Crieff  Dalbeattie  Douglas  Dumbarton  Dumfries  Dunblane  Dundee  Dunfermline  Dunoon  Edinburgh  Elgin  Falkirk  Forfar  Glasgow  Grangemouth  Greenock  Haddington  Hamilton  Hawick  Helensburgh  Inverness  Kelso  Kilbride  Kilmarnock  Kirkcaldy  Kirkcudbright  Lanark  Largs  Lockerbie  Montrose  Nairn  Orkney  Paisley  Peebles  Perth  Prestwick  Rothesay  Rutherglen  Saltcoats  Selkirk  St Andrews  Stevenston  Stirling  Stonehaven  Stranraer  Strathaven  Troon  Uddingston 
BRITAIN ELSEWHERE Britain elsewhere  Guernsey  Isle of Man  Jersey  Gibraltar  Falkland Islands  Channel Islands 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND COUNTIES County Antrim  County Armagh  County Carlow  County Cavan  County Clare  County Cork  County Derry  County Donegal  County Down  County Dublin  County Fermanagh  County Galway  County Kerry  County Kildare  County Kilkenny  County Kings county  County Leitrim  County Leix  County Limerick  County Longford  County Louth  County Mayo  County Meath  County Monaghan  County Offaly  County Queens county  County Roscommon  County Sligo  County Tipperary  County Tyrone  County Waterford  County Westmeath  County Wexford  County Wicklow 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND TOWNS Antrim (town)  Armagh (town)  Belfast  Carlow (town)  Cavan (town)  Cork (town)  Donegal (town)  Dublin (town)  Galway (town)  Kilkenny (town)  Leitrim (town)  Leix (town)  Londonderry  Longford (town)  Limerick (town)  Meath (town)  Monaghan (town)  Roscommon (town)  Sligo (town)  Tipperary (town)  Waterford (town)  Westmeath (town)  Wexford (town)  Wicklow (town) 
AFRICA Africa  Central Africa  East Africa  Egypt  Gold Coast Africa  Kenya  Nigeria Africa  North Africa  Northern Africa  Northern Rhodesia  Nyasaland Africa  Portuguese East Africa  Sierra Leone Africa  South Africa  Southern Rhodesia  West Africa 
ASIA Asia  Burma  Ceylon  China  Hong Kong  India  Japan  Malay States  Straits Settlements  Turkey 
EUROPE & ATLANTIC ISLANDS Albania  Austria  Balearic Islands  Belgium  Bulgaria  Canary Islands  Cape Verde Islands  Czechoslovakia  Europe (E)  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Italy  Luxembourg  Madeira  Malta  Monaco  Netherlands  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  USSR  Yugoslavia 
MIDDLE EAST Arabia  Lebanon  Palestine  Syria  Transjordan 
OCEANIA, PACIFIC AND INDIAN ISLANDS Australia  New Zealand  East Indies  Fiji Islands  Friendly Islands  Mauritius  Philippine Islands  Seychelles Islands  Society Islands  South Pacific 
SCANDINAVIA Denmark  Estonia  Finland  Iceland  Latvia  Norway 
SOUTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA South America  Argentina  Brazil  Buenos Aires (Argentina)  Central America  Chile  Columbia  Mexico 
WEST INDIES AND ATLANTIC Atlantic  West Indies  Bahama Islands  Bermuda Islands  Jamaica  Leeward Islands  Turks and Caicos Islands 
NORTH AMERICA USA  Canada  Alabama (USA)  Alaska (USA)  Arizona (USA)  Arkansas (USA)  California (USA)  Chicago (USA)  Clallam (USA)  Colorada (USA)  Colorado (USA)  Columbia (USA)  Connecticut (USA)  Cook (USA)  Dallas (USA)  DC (USA)  Delaware (USA)  Detroit (USA)  Florida (USA)  Georgia (USA)  Hawaii (USA)  Idaho (USA)  Illinois (USA)  Indiana (USA)  Indianapolis (USA)  Iowa (USA)  Jersey City (USA)  Kansas (USA)  Kentucky (USA)  Los Angeles (USA)  Louisiana (USA)  Maine (USA)  Maryland (USA)  Massachusetts (USA)  Mexico (USA)  Michigan (USA)  Minnesota (USA)  Mississippi (USA)  Missouri (USA)  Montana (USA)  Nebraska (USA)  Nevada (USA)  New Hampshire (USA)  New Jersey (USA)  New Mexico (USA)  New York (USA)  New York City (USA)  Niagara (USA)  North Carolina (USA)  North Dakota (USA)  Ohio (USA)  Oklahoma (USA)  Onondaga (USA)  Oregon (USA)  Pennsylvania (USA)  Philadelphia (USA)  Rhode Island (USA)  Rochester (USA)  San Francisco (USA)  Somerville (USA)  South Carolina (USA)  South Dakota (USA)  St Louis (USA)  state (USA)  Tennessee (USA)  Texas (USA)  Utah (USA)  Vermont (USA)  Virgin Islands (USA)  Virginia (USA)  Washington (USA)  Wisconsin (USA)  Wiscousin (USA)  Wyoming (USA) 
MILITARY Military 


(c) Asserted in this presentation by Toms Wills
Return to homepage of Toms Wills
*circumlocutory to deter Ye Hon. Spammer Society; geocoded addresses may contain errors