Tom's Wills: Addresses in UK wills 1931-1939

Brazil is an old place, where many people lived
Return to homepage of Tom's Wills, check out maps by postcode, wills on a Google map or members' area

OPTIONS
Villages are roughly sorted into clumps - use CTRL + F to find a particular phrase.
1. Do a search by grantor surname
2. Look at the list of grantees for this district (covering part of the range so far)
3. Not chosen a district? Browse the districts below, scrolling down for Wales, Ireland, Europe and overseas
4. Try new wills and admons from 1967-1992 !


PAGE 1  
Grantor surname (1931-9):
District (England-Wales):
Browse modern postcodes
Postcode (all or part) - now live:

Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
TAYLOR of Caixa do Correio 51 Bahia -- Brazil -
PITT of 9 Largo de Sande Bahia -- Brazil -
HARBORD of Bahia -- Brazil -
GOODIER of Companhia Viacao Suddeste Nazareth Bahia -- Brazil -
LITTLE of Rua Conselheiro Saraiva Ilhoes Bahia -- Brazil -
KAVANAGH of Rua Campos Novos N377 Joinville Provincia Santa Catherina -- Brazil -
GUIMARAES of Rua Lauro Sodre 47 Belem Para -- Brazil -
JOHNSTON of Helensburgh and of Rio de Janeiro Branch of British Bank of South America Limited -- Brazil -
ROBINSON of 55 Rua Urugua-Yana Rio Grande -- Brazil -
HUFFELL of 41 Rua 28 de Setembro Porto Alegrie -- Brazil -
BORN of 43 Rua Joas Ramalho Sao Vicente -- Brazil -
ROSCOE of Bello Horizonte -- Brazil -
KELLET of Chalet 22 Rio Tinto Parahyba de Norte -- Brazil -
LUSH of Caixa 423 Manaos North -- Brazil -
DE MENEZES of 569 Rua Benjamin Constant Pelotas Rio Grande do Lul -- Brazil -
DAY of Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul -- Brazil -
ENCELHARDT of Rio Grande do Sul -- Brazil -
BOADA of Rua Santa Cruz 752 Pelotas Rio Grande do Sul -- Brazil -
FEDDERSEN of 823 Rua Rheengantz Rio Grande do Sul -- Brazil -
HAWKEY of Rua Pereira da Costa 293 Pernambuco -- Brazil -
PARAIZO of rue Visconda de Goyanna 311 Recife Pernambuco -- Brazil -
STOTT of Avenida 17 de Agosto Recife Pernambuco -- Brazil -
LYRA of Conde da Boa Vista-street Pernambuco -- Brazil -
WILMOT of The Fazenda Agua Santos Santa Emestina San Paulo -- Brazil -
MALHEIROS of street 3 22 Rio Claro San Paulo -- Brazil -
FARO of 158 rue Braz Cubas Santos San Paulo -- Brazil -
COUTTS of Estacas de Luz San Paulo -- Brazil -
MAINE of The Bungalow Goathland Yorkshire and of Brigadiero Luiz Antonio 340 Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
NETTER of Alam Sarutaya 342 Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
DAVIES of Praca Oswolds Cruz 34 Apartments 83 Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
TURNER of Alameda Santos 1949 Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
FORD of Alameda Santos 1949 Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
MACKIE of Rua Colombia 5 Jardein America Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
NEAL of 128 Rua Dozg de Outabro Lapa Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
ARANHA of 10 Largo Guanabara Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
MATHESON of 439 Alameida Barao de Limeira Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
WRIGHT of Alto da Serra Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
DA SILVA of 152 Avenue Paulista Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
MACKINTOSH of Fazenda Pitangueiras Barretos Estado de Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
ROBOTTOM of Rua Caramuru 109 Bosque Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
HOCHTON of The Samaritan Hospital Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
PHILPOTS of Fazenda Rio Pardo Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
MUNN of 432 Avenida Rodriques Alves Indianapolis Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
COLLIER of Rua Dr Mario Vianna 589 Nictheroy Rio de Janiero -- Brazil -
BUCHWEITZ of Porte Allegro -- Brazil -
ELLWOOD of Praca 15 de Novembro No 10 Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
HUTCHINSON of Caixa 291 Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
SLOPER of Rua Hermenegildo de Barros 192 Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
BELLOT of Rau 24 de Maio 47 House 14 Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
TWISS of Caixa 174 Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
NETTO of Avenida Rio Branco 76 Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
HOWARD of Avenida Rio Branco 37 Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
BAYNE of 18 Rua Marquez de Olinda Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
MEGHE of 93 Rua da Alfandega Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
FRASER of 28 Rua da Candelaria Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
ALLEN of 16 Ladeira da Gloria Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
OLIVER of The Avenida Atlantico 1008 Apt 16 Coha-cabana Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
WALTERS of Rua Paul Pompeia 169 Casa 1 Copacabana Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
HOGG of Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
GILLAM of 166 Praia de Russell Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
CAZZANI of 4 Avenida Rio Banco and of 252 Veira Souta both in Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
SCOTT of The Palace Hotel Petropolio Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
HALL of Alameda Sao Boaventura 512 Nictheroy Estado do Rio Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
WOOD of Avenida Suburbana 1116 Casa 2 Del Castillo Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
WIGG of 1064 rua Almirante Alexandrino Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
RUDGE of 78 Rua Paulo Barreto Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
CAMPOS of Petropolis Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
LYNCH of Volta do Rio Entre Rios Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
GORDON of 75 Rua Visconde de Ilaborahy Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
CORDON of 75 Rua Viseonde de llborahy Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
HADDEN of Rua Visconde do Rio Branco 869 Nictheroy Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
LANCHEINRICH of 152 rua da Boa Nictheroy Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
DE CARVALHO of Avenida Piabanha 535 Petropolis Rip de Janeiro -- Brazil -
REGO of rua 13 de Maio 340 Sao Luizdo Maranhas -- Brazil -
MclNTYRE of Villa Nova de Lima Estado de Minas -- Brazil -
HESLOP of Morro Velho Nova Lima Minas Geraes -- Brazil -
GRANT of Mono Velho Estado de Minas Geraes -- Brazil -
FELLOWS of Morro VelhoEstado de Minas Geraes -- Brazil -
PARIS of Morro Velho Nova Lima State of Minas Geraes -- Brazil -
COOK of Morro Oelho Minas Geraes -- Brazil -
CRAGO of Morro Velho Minas Geraes -- Brazil -
CLEMENCE of Morro Velho Minas Geraes -- Brazil -
HAWKINS of Morro Delho Minas Gerais -- Brazil -
LOUGHLIN of Manaos -- Brazil -
GLEDHILL of 35 Rua Saldanha da Gama Sao Vicente Santos -- Brazil -
VEITCH of Sao Sebasiot Santos -- Brazil -
DUMONT of 105 Avenida Paulista Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
MORE of '352 Rua Comendador Alexandre - Amorim Mariaos -- Brazil -
PARISH of 31 Arthur Menezes Villa Isabel Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
PONTET of Caisca no Correiro 1545 Cia Cantareira E Viacao Fluminense Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
FERREIRA of Avenida Ruy Barboza 870 Recife Pernambuco -- Brazil -
DEASSUMPCAO of Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
RICHARDS of 14 Rua Jose Bonifacio Saa Vicente Santos -- Brazil -
SCALLON of Laranjeiras Rua Alice Rio de- Janeiro -- Brazil -
BROWNE of Atlantis (Brazil) Limited Caixa 2839 Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
BAUMANN of 4 Rua-da lnstal- lacao Manaos Amazonas -- Brazil -
WALKER of Rua Prudente de Moraes 161 lpanema Rioi de Janeiro -- Brazil -
DOSSANTOS of Pernambuco -- Brazil -
BROADBENT of Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
PACKER of Ipanema Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
WYSARD of Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
HIME of 53 Rua Dona Mariana Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
WADSWORTH of 9 Sumac-street Clayton Manchester and of Rua Barao de M squita 842 Andarahy Grande Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
ROBBS of Rua Araujo Penna 38 Rla de Janeiro -- Brazil -
SKELTON of 21 Rue 15 de Novembro Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
FORD of 547 Rua Veiga Filho Sao Paulo -- Brazil -
FORBES of Manaos Tramways and Light Company Limited Manaos -- Brazil -
THOMASMDCM of Rua Therizina Villa Municipal Manaos Amazonas -- Brazil -
ATKINSON of Villa Beige Morenos Pernambuco -- Brazil -
DECARANEMA of Rua Barao da Torre 476 Ipanema Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
BROMLEY of Moinho Inglez Rua da Gamboa Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
CRASHLEY of rua Salvador Correa 108 Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
NORDSKOG of Rua Aranjo Gondin 20 Leme Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
DEARAUJO of 16 Estrada Nova de Tijeau Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
MORSINC of The Venerable Third Order of Minimos of S Francisco de Paula Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
CRASHLEY of rua Marquez S Vicente 104 Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
FONTES of 390 Rua Carlos Gomes Pernambuco -- Brazil -
HAAS of rua Tymbiras 214 Bello Horizante Minas Geraes -- Brazil -
ARCHBOLD of 196 rua Barao do Triumpho Pernambuco -- Brazil -
PILGRIM of Rue Raymunde Correa 78 Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
CERNE of 31 Rua Theophilo Ottoni Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
MUIR of 110 Avenida Paulista Sao Paulo Brazil -
DERE of Rua Ifaplra 9 Tijuca Rio de Janeiro -- Brazil -
TURNER of Hotel Terminus San Paulo -- Brazil -

Choose your district:
ENGLAND COUNTIES Bedfordshire  Berkshire  Buckinghamshire  Cambridgeshire  Cheshire  Cornwall  County Durham  Cumberland  Derbyshire  Devonshire  Dorsetshire  Essex  Gloucestershire  Hampshire  Herefordshire  Hertfordshire  Huntingdonshire  Isle of Wight  Kent  Lancashire  Leicestershire  Lincolnshire  Middlesex  Norfolk  Northamptonshire  Northumberland  Nottinghamshire  Oxfordshire  Rutlandshire  Shropshire  Somerset  Staffordshire  Suffolk  Surrey  Sussex  Warwickshire  Westmorland  Wiltshire  Worcestershire  Yorkshire 
ENGLAND COUNTIES (MORE) Cheshire (pt 1)  Cheshire (pt 2)  Cornwall (towns)  County Durham (pt 1)  County Durham (pt 2)  Derbyshire (pt 1)  Derbyshire (pt 2)  Devonshire (pt 1)  Devonshire (pt 2)  Essex (pt 1)  Essex (pt 2)  Essex (pt 3)  Hampshire (pt 1)  Hampshire (pt 2)  Hertfordshire (pt 1)  Hertfordshire (pt 2)  Kent (pt 1)  Kent (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 1)  Lancashire (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 3)  Lancashire (pt 4)  Lancashire (pt 5)  Lancashire (pt 6)  Lincolnshire (towns)  Middlesex (pt 1)  Middlesex (pt 2)  Middlesex (pt 3)  Somerset (towns)  Staffordshire (pt 1)  Staffordshire (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 1)  Surrey (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 3)  Sussex (pt 1)  Sussex (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 1)  Yorkshire (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 3) 
ENGLAND TOWNS Accrington  Aylesbury  Bath  Bedford  Birkenhead  Birmingham  Blackburn  Blackpool  Blandford  Bodmin  Bournemouth  Bradford  Brighton  Bristol  Buckingham  Burnley  Burton-on-Trent  Bury St Edmunds  Buxton  Cambridge  Canterbury  Carlisle  Chatham  Chelmsford  Cheltenham  Chester  Chichester  Colchester  Coventry  Crewe  Darlington  Deal  Derby  Devonport  Doncaster  Dover  Durham (town)  Eastbourne  Ely  Exeter  Folkestone  Gateshead  Gloucester  Great Yarmouth  Greenpool  Guildford  Halifax  Harrogate  Hartlepool  Hastings  Haverfordwest  Hereford  Holland  Huddersfield  Huntingdon  Ipswich  Kidderminster  Kingston-on-Thames  Kingston-upon-Hull  Lancaster  Leamington Spa  Leeds  Leicester  Lewes  Lichfield  Lincoln  Liverpool  Lowestoft  Macclesfield  Maidstone  Manchester  Margate  Middlesbrough  Monmouth  Newcastle-upon-Tyne  North Shields  Northampton  Norwich  Nottingham  Oldham  Oxford  Penzance  Peterborough  Plymouth  Poole  Portmouth  Portsmouth  Ramsgate  Reading  Ripon  Rochdale  Rochester  Salford  Salisbury  Scarborough  Sheffield  Shrewsbury  South Shields  Southampton  Southsea  St Leonards on sea  Stockton-on-Tees  Stoke-on-Trent  Stratford-on-avon  Sunderland  Taunton  Tonbridge  Torquay  Truro  Tunbridge Wells  Wakefield  Warrington  Warwick  Wells (Somerset)  West Worthing  Weston-super-Mare  Whitby  Wigan  Winchester  Windsor  Wolverhampton  Worcester  Worthing  York 
ENGLAND TOWNS (MORE) Ashton-under-Lyne  Birmingham (pt 1)  Birmingham (pt 2)  Birmingham (pt 3)  Durham  Liverpool (pt 1)  Liverpool (pt 2)  Manchester (pt 1)  Manchester (pt 2)  Altrincham (Cheshire)  Hyde (Cheshire)  Northwich (Cheshire)  Runcorn (Cheshire)  Sale (Cheshire)  Stockport (Cheshire)  Wallasey (Cheshire)  Wirral (Cheshire)  Exmouth (Devonshire)  Paignton (Devonshire)  Barking (Essex)  Ilford (Essex)  Leigh-on-sea (Essex)  Romford (Essex)  Southend-on-Sea (Essex)  Westcliff-on-sea (Essex)  Stroud (Gloucestershire)  Hertford (Hertfordshire)  Ashford (Kent)  Beckenham (Kent)  Bromley (Kent)  Dartford (Kent)  Gillingham (Kent)  Gravesend (Kent)  Herne Bay (Kent)  Orpington (Kent)  Plumstead (Kent)  Sevenoaks (Kent)  Sidcup (Kent)  Welling (Kent)  Whitstable (Kent)  Barrow-in-Furness (Lancashire)  Bolton (Lancashire)  Bury (Lancashire)  Chorley (Lancashire)  Darwen (Lancashire)  Morecambe (Lancashire)  Nelson (Lancashire)  Preston (Lancashire)  Prestwich (Lancashire)  Southport (Lancashire)  St Helens (Lancashire)  Grimsby (Lincs)  Gosforth (Northumberland)  Whitley Bay (Northumberland)  Mansfield (Notts)  Newcastle-under-Lyme (Staffs)  Stafford (Staffs)  Bexhill-on-Sea (Sussex)  Bognor Regis (Sussex)  Horsham (Sussex)  Hove (Sussex)  Rugby (Warwickshire)  Halesowen (West Midlands)  Smethwick (West Midlands)  Stourbridge (West Midlands)  Walsall (West Midlands)  West Bromwich (West Midlands)  Bromsgrove (Worcestershire)  Barnsley (Yorks)  Batley (Yorks)  Bingley (Yorks)  Bridlington (Yorks)  Brighouse (Yorks)  Dewsbury (Yorks)  Goole (Yorks)  Keighley (Yorks)  Pontefract (Yorks)  Redcar (Yorks)  Rotherham (Yorks)  Shipley (Yorks)  Skipton (Yorks)  Sowerby Bridge (Yorks)  Todmorden (Yorks) 
LONDON Croydon  London  London (E - pt 2)  London (E- pt 1)  London (EC)  London (N - pt 1)  London (N - pt 2)  London (NW - pt 1)  London (NW - pt 2)  London (other)  London (SE-inner)  London (SE-outer)  London (SW-inner)  London (SW-outer - pt 1)  London (SW-outer - pt 2)  London (SW-outer - pt 3)  London (W - pt 1)  London (W - pt 2)  London (WC) 
WALES COUNTIES Anglesey  Brecknockshire  Cardiganshire  Carmarthenshire  Carnarvonshire  Denbighshire  Flintshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire (pt 1)  Glamorganshire (pt 2)  Merionethshire  Monmouthshire  Montgomeryshire  Pembrokeshire  Radnorshire 
WALES TOWNS Aberdare  Bangor  Barry  Bridgend  Builth Wells  Cardiff  Carmarthen  Carnarvon  Llandaff  Merthyr Tydfil  Neath  Penarth  Pontypridd  Port Talbot  Rhondda  St Asaph  Swansea 
SCOTLAND COUNTIES North Britain  Scotland (pt 1)  Scotland (pt 2)  Aberdeenshire  Angus-shire  Argyllshire  Ayrshire  Banffshire  Berwickshire  Buteshire  Caithness  Clackmannanshire  Dumbartonshire  Dumfriesshire  Elginshire  Fifeshire  Forfarshire  Invernessshire  Kincardineshire  Kirkcudbrightshire  Lanarkshire  Lothian  Midlothian  Morayshire  Nairnshire  Peeblesshire  Perthshire  Renfrewshire  Ross-shire  Roxburghshire  Selkirkshire  Shetland  Stirlingshire  Sutherland  Wigtownshire 
SCOTLAND TOWNS small Scottish town  Aberdeen  Airdrie  Alloa  Angus  Arbroath  Arran  Ayr  Banff  Berwick  Berwick-on-Tweed  Blairgowrie  Brechin  Bridge of Allan  Broughty Ferry  Calston  Cambuslang  Campbeltown  Carnoustie  Coatbridge  Crieff  Dalbeattie  Douglas  Dumbarton  Dumfries  Dunblane  Dundee  Dunfermline  Dunoon  Edinburgh  Elgin  Falkirk  Forfar  Glasgow  Grangemouth  Greenock  Haddington  Hamilton  Hawick  Helensburgh  Inverness  Kelso  Kilbride  Kilmarnock  Kirkcaldy  Kirkcudbright  Lanark  Largs  Lockerbie  Montrose  Nairn  Orkney  Paisley  Peebles  Perth  Prestwick  Rothesay  Rutherglen  Saltcoats  Selkirk  St Andrews  Stevenston  Stirling  Stonehaven  Stranraer  Strathaven  Troon  Uddingston 
BRITAIN ELSEWHERE Britain elsewhere  Guernsey  Isle of Man  Jersey  Gibraltar  Falkland Islands  Channel Islands 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND COUNTIES County Antrim  County Armagh  County Carlow  County Cavan  County Clare  County Cork  County Derry  County Donegal  County Down  County Dublin  County Fermanagh  County Galway  County Kerry  County Kildare  County Kilkenny  County Kings county  County Leitrim  County Leix  County Limerick  County Longford  County Louth  County Mayo  County Meath  County Monaghan  County Offaly  County Queens county  County Roscommon  County Sligo  County Tipperary  County Tyrone  County Waterford  County Westmeath  County Wexford  County Wicklow 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND TOWNS Antrim (town)  Armagh (town)  Belfast  Carlow (town)  Cavan (town)  Cork (town)  Donegal (town)  Dublin (town)  Galway (town)  Kilkenny (town)  Leitrim (town)  Leix (town)  Londonderry  Longford (town)  Limerick (town)  Meath (town)  Monaghan (town)  Roscommon (town)  Sligo (town)  Tipperary (town)  Waterford (town)  Westmeath (town)  Wexford (town)  Wicklow (town) 
AFRICA Africa  Central Africa  East Africa  Egypt  Gold Coast Africa  Kenya  Nigeria Africa  North Africa  Northern Africa  Northern Rhodesia  Nyasaland Africa  Portuguese East Africa  Sierra Leone Africa  South Africa  Southern Rhodesia  West Africa 
ASIA Asia  Burma  Ceylon  China  Hong Kong  India  Japan  Malay States  Straits Settlements  Turkey 
EUROPE & ATLANTIC ISLANDS Albania  Austria  Balearic Islands  Belgium  Bulgaria  Canary Islands  Cape Verde Islands  Czechoslovakia  Europe (E)  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Italy  Luxembourg  Madeira  Malta  Monaco  Netherlands  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  USSR  Yugoslavia 
MIDDLE EAST Arabia  Lebanon  Palestine  Syria  Transjordan 
OCEANIA, PACIFIC AND INDIAN ISLANDS Australia  New Zealand  East Indies  Fiji Islands  Friendly Islands  Mauritius  Philippine Islands  Seychelles Islands  Society Islands  South Pacific 
SCANDINAVIA Denmark  Estonia  Finland  Iceland  Latvia  Norway 
SOUTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA South America  Argentina  Brazil  Buenos Aires (Argentina)  Central America  Chile  Columbia  Mexico 
WEST INDIES AND ATLANTIC Atlantic  West Indies  Bahama Islands  Bermuda Islands  Jamaica  Leeward Islands  Turks and Caicos Islands 
NORTH AMERICA USA  Canada  Alabama (USA)  Alaska (USA)  Arizona (USA)  Arkansas (USA)  California (USA)  Chicago (USA)  Clallam (USA)  Colorada (USA)  Colorado (USA)  Columbia (USA)  Connecticut (USA)  Cook (USA)  Dallas (USA)  DC (USA)  Delaware (USA)  Detroit (USA)  Florida (USA)  Georgia (USA)  Hawaii (USA)  Idaho (USA)  Illinois (USA)  Indiana (USA)  Indianapolis (USA)  Iowa (USA)  Jersey City (USA)  Kansas (USA)  Kentucky (USA)  Los Angeles (USA)  Louisiana (USA)  Maine (USA)  Maryland (USA)  Massachusetts (USA)  Mexico (USA)  Michigan (USA)  Minnesota (USA)  Mississippi (USA)  Missouri (USA)  Montana (USA)  Nebraska (USA)  Nevada (USA)  New Hampshire (USA)  New Jersey (USA)  New Mexico (USA)  New York (USA)  New York City (USA)  Niagara (USA)  North Carolina (USA)  North Dakota (USA)  Ohio (USA)  Oklahoma (USA)  Onondaga (USA)  Oregon (USA)  Pennsylvania (USA)  Philadelphia (USA)  Rhode Island (USA)  Rochester (USA)  San Francisco (USA)  Somerville (USA)  South Carolina (USA)  South Dakota (USA)  St Louis (USA)  state (USA)  Tennessee (USA)  Texas (USA)  Utah (USA)  Vermont (USA)  Virgin Islands (USA)  Virginia (USA)  Washington (USA)  Wisconsin (USA)  Wiscousin (USA)  Wyoming (USA) 
MILITARY Military 


(c) Asserted in this presentation by Tom's Wills
Return to homepage of Tom's Wills
*may contain errors

More: Match districts, surnames to GRO deaths




















THE END